Sold2016BING KIOSK BUFFET No. 9212/0Germany, c. 1900, lithographed and hand painted tin, features four open service windows with full bar top surrounding building, mirrored window effect, ornate roof fringe. 7" w x 6" h.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personenwagendeutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, 2 Daecher neulackiert, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20182 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Personenwagen, Spur 123,5 cm, rot, Dach grau, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Personenwagen, Spur 123,5 cm, blau, Dach grau, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Personenwagen III. Klasse19 cm, blau lithogr., Dach grau handlackiert, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Personenwagen14 cm, rot, Dach grau, verbeult, Alterungsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
7 days LeftCedarburg Auction & Appraisals LLC2 Bing & Grundahl and 1 Royal Copenhagen Porcelain Sculptures$35(3 bids)
May 30Pandora AuctionsAntique Art Nouveau KAI NIELSEN (1882-1924) for Bing & Grondahl Porcelain Mother$150
3 days LeftMetropolitan Auction of Art.-Regis AuctionATTRIBUTED AND SIGNED HUN BING (18-19 TH CENTURY). A IN$750