Sold20232015-16 UPPER DECK SERIES ONE ALEX OVECHKIN CARD LOTPrices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold20232015-16 UPPER DECK TIM HORTONS COLLECTORS SERIES ALEX OVECHKIN CARD LOTPrices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold20212014-15 UPPER DECK SERIES ONE HOCKEY CARD LOT2014-15 UPPER DECK SERIES ONE HOCKEY CARD LOTSee Sold Price
Sold20202019-20 UPPER DECK SERIES ONE CARD PACKS LOT2019-20 UPPER DECK SERIES ONE CARD PACKS LOTSee Sold Price
Sold20212019-20 UPPER DECK HOCKEY SERIES ONE CARD PACKS LOT2019-20 UPPER DECK HOCKEY SERIES ONE CARD PACKS LOTSee Sold Price
Sold20202020-21 UPPER DECK HOCKEY SERIES ONE CARD PACKS LOT (82020-21 UPPER DECK HOCKEY SERIES ONE CARD PACKS LOT (8 CARDS PER PACK)See Sold Price
Sold20202019-20 UPPER DECK SERIES ONE HOCKEY CARD PACKS LOT2019-20 UPPER DECK SERIES ONE HOCKEY CARD PACKS LOTSee Sold Price
Sold20202017-18 UPPER DECK SERIES ONE HOCKEY CARD PACKS LOT2017-18 UPPER DECK SERIES ONE HOCKEY CARD PACKS LOTSee Sold Price
Sold2018LARGE AMOUNT OF MICHAEL JORDANBASKETBALL CARDS IN SHEETS, 1993 UPPER DECK SERIES I, BASEBALL (SEALED) WAX BOX, 1993-'94 UPPER DECK PARKHURST SERIES ONE (SEALED) WAX BOX & GRAB BOX OF SPORTS CARDS - MAJORITY OF LOT GRADES N.MT.See Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE AMOUNT OF MICHAEL JORDANBASKETBALL CARDS IN SHEETS, 1993 UPPER DECK SERIES I, BASEBALL (SEALED) WAX BOX, 1993-'94 UPPER DECK PARKHURST SERIES ONE (SEALED) WAX BOX & GRAB BOX OF SPORTS CARDS - MAJORITY OF LOT GRADES N.MT.See Sold Price
Sold2022Upper Deck NHL Hockey Jersey Relic Cards (17)Upper Deck / Panini NHL Hockey Jersey Relic Cards (17 Total). All of the autographs and game used material is guaranteed to be authentic by Upper Deck & Panini. Includes a 2015-16 Upper Deck #BP-HU JoSee Sold Price
Sold202216-17 UD ICE ALEX OVECHKIN ACETATENo Reserve! Title: 16-17 UD ICE ALEX OVECHKIN ACETATE Description: 2016-17 UPPER DECK ICE ALEX OVECHKIN ACETATE WASHINGTON CAPITALS THIS IS A VERY NICE CARD FOR ANY COLLECTOR. THIS CARD COMES WITH SLESee Sold Price
Sold2016TWO 1994 UPPER DECK 24 ALEX RODRIGUEZ ROOKIE CARDSTWO 1994 UPPER DECK 24 ALEX RODRIGUEZ ROOKIE CARDS Two Upper Deck Alex Rodriguez rookie cards from Series 24 1994. Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This Item Lot Location: #1 - Manor's GallerySee Sold Price
Sold2020Hockey Cards & Unopened Packs1995 One-on-one Challenge (14 packs); 1991 Parkhurst series I (3 packs); 1998/99 Upper Deck preview (7 packs); 1991-92 Topps (1 pack); 1991-92 Uppper Deck (2 packs); 1991 Topps Stadium Club (39 packs)See Sold Price
Sold20212015-16 UPPER DECK SERIES 1 #PR-1 CONNOR MCDAVID2015-16 UPPER DECK SERIES 1 #PR-1 CONNOR MCDAVID PARKHURST ROOKIESSee Sold Price
Sold2023CONNOR McDAVID 2015/16 UPPER DECK ROOKIE CARD MEMORABLE MOMENTS #16CONNOR McDAVID 2015/16 UPPER DECK ROOKIE CARD MEMORABLE MOMENTS #16See Sold Price
Sold2021ASSORTED 20-21 UPPER DECK SERIES 1 HOCKEY CARD LOTASSORTED 20-21 UPPER DECK SERIES 1 HOCKEY CARD LOTSee Sold Price
Sold2023CONNOR McDAVID 2015/16 UPPER DECK NATIONAL HOCKEY CARD DAY ROOKIE CARD CAN6CONNOR McDAVID 2015/16 UPPER DECK NATIONAL HOCKEY CARD DAY ROOKIE CARD CAN6See Sold Price
Sold20222018-19 Upper Deck Engrained Signature Flexures Alex Ovechkin CardAutographed card, #SFAO, 2 color.See Sold Price
BonhamsNine views of Ukraine, Russia and neighbouring lands: Alex Kaiser, tinted lithograph after Whitt...£300(1 bid)
4 days LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (3) 1992-93 Upper Deck Basketball High Series Sets$1(1 bid)
766 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsKareem Abdul-Jabbar Signed Rookie Milwaukee Bucks Jersey UDA COA 10/33$3,100
679 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsWILL SHIELDS KANSAS CITY CHIEFS HOF 2015 LAST ONE BECKETT/COA SIGNED FOOTBALL$10
7 days LeftBlackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLC1899 One Dollar Silver Certificate Black Eagle Note.$90(3 bids)
7 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsStereo Card Viewer, ash table model w/70 stereo views (35 sets of 2), c.1910, VG cond w/broken$125(2 bids)
7 days LeftFontaine's Auction GallerySteinway & Sons Mahogany Model B Grand Piano, The Crown Jewel Collection, Circa 2009*$30,000(1 bid)