Sold2020Bing, Zug mit 3 WagenBing, Train with 3 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN "Der Koenig-Ludwig-Zug" 2680, digitalbestehend aus Dampflok B VI "Tristan", 3 Wagen und Ergaenzung 4396, alle in OKTs, sehr guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2017Ingap, Eisenbahnpackung mit Zug, Wagen, Bahnhof u.a.Ingap, Railway Package with Train, Wagon, Railway Station a.o., Italy, tin, part. rust d., box C 2-, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut H0-Artikel3 Gueterwagen, kleine MARKLIN Lok, PIKO Spur N - D-Zug-Wagen, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN ital. Zugpackung 3135bestehend aus: E-Lok E 424 103 der FS, 3 Personenwagen, Lok und Wagen mit leichten Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, mit Gleisen, letzte Ziffer des Etiketts handschriftlich ausgebessert.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIPP & CO: Scheinwerfer-Wagen, Blech lithogr.,3-achser,TIPP & CO: Scheinwerfer-Wagen, Blech lithogr.,3-achser, Uhrwerk intakt, ohne Figuren, bespielt, 1 Stab an der Stoßstange fehlt German Description TIPP & CO: Scheinwerfer-Wagen, Blech lithogr.,3-achseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Spur 3 WagenMarklin, gauge 3 wagon, Germany pw, 46 cm, paint d. due to age, min. dusty, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Spur 3 WagenMarklin, gauge 3 wagon, Germany pw, 46 cm, paint d. due to age, rust d. on roof, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, Lok 1021 mit 3 WagenMarklin, Lok 1021 mit 3 Wagen, Spur 1, Germany VK, um 1900, UW ok, teilw. ausgebessertSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bodenläuferzug mit Lok. Tender + 3 WagenTrain with loco, tender + 3 wagons, France, tin, min. paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok E 1835, 3032, 5 D-Zug Wagen 4022,4044,4078Marklin, Lok E 1835, 3032, 5 D-Zug Wagen 4022,4044,4078, W.-Germany, H0, 1x Reprobox, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-/2See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN schwedische Zugpackung 3118E-Lok 884, minimale Gebrauchsspuren, dazu 3 Wagen, sehr guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2017FRITZ HEINEMANN BRONZE FIGUREFRITZ HEINEMANN (1864-1932) BRONZE FIGURE H 12 1/2" W 5 3/4" D 3" "DER KAUFMANN":Fritz Heinemann (German, 1864-1932). "Der Kaufmann" ("The Businessman"). Bronze figure. Depicting a man in antiquated dSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Zugpackung SLR 841bestehend aus: SLR 800 und 3 Wagen, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Adler Zug (offener Wagen)Marklin, Adler train (open wagon), Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rotraut Klein-MoquayROPE JUMPER GREEN, 2011 Aluminium lackiert. 134 x 119 x 22 cm. Auf der Bodenplatte signiert, nummeriert und datiert. Exemplar 1/ 3. Trotz der beiden großen, männlichen KünstlerpersönlichkeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Menagerie-Wagen, 3 Teile, von Fritz Röbbecke,Menagerie-Wagen, 3 Teile, von Fritz Röbbecke, Annaberg, um 1900, je 37 cm hoch u. 38 cm breit, bei einem Wagen fehlt die untere Klappe, mit Masse-Tieren, Orig.-Bemalung, bespielt German DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2015HAU Rolex Oysterdate Precision/Gents Wristwatch, umHAU Rolex Oysterdate Precision/Gents Wristwatch, um 1948 Edelstahl, Boden verschraubt, silberfarbenes Zifferblatt mit verg. Indizes, Datum bei der 3, Handaufzug. Wenig getragener Zustand, D. 34 mm.See Sold Price
Sold2017A Navajo Wide Ruins rug, second prize, GallupMid-20th century Of banded cornstalk motif, large size, vegetal-dyed and natural wools 7'9'' H x 6'6.5'' W Provenance: Purchased from M. Van der Wagen; Private Collection, Bigfork, MT.See Sold Price
Sold2022Seven Bavarian War Merit CrossesSeven Bavarian War Merit CrossesJeweils in der 3. Form ab 1913, teils nachvergoldet, Schwerter entfernt bzw. mit neuzeitlichen Bändern. Condition: IISee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 3 Loks, 11 Wagen + 1 SignalMarklin, 3 locos, 11 wagons + 1 signal, gauge 0, partly restored, rebuilt + repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2015(3) MIES VAN DER ROHE; KNOLL ARMCHAIR GROUPMies Van Der Rohe/Knoll Studio, three armchairs, USA/Italy, 2000s, Each signed, stainless steel, leatherDimensions: H 32" x W 22" x D 23"Condition: very good, some marks to leather, chrome is brightSee Sold Price
Sold2020Metafot, Adler Zug mit 2 WagenMetafot, Adler Train + 2 Wagons, Germany, gauge 1, as new, box with traces of ageSee Sold Price
May 10Hermann Historica GmbHA Kriegsmarine observer watch "B-Uhr" made by Lange & Söhne, Glashütte€2,500(1 bid)
May 10Hermann Historica GmbHAn aviator's chronograph of the German Luftwaffe made by Tutima, Glashütte€1,500
May 10Hermann Historica GmbHA Kriegsmarine observer watch "B-Uhr" made by Lange & Söhne, Glashütte€600
May 10Hermann Historica GmbHA Kriegsmarine observer watch "B-Uhr" made by Lange & Söhne in Glashütte€1,000
May 16Hermann Historica GmbHA pair of cased German percussion pistols by Sauer and Son in Suhl, circa 1840€2,000
May 10Hermann Historica GmbHA car pennant for a commanding general of an army corps, including the pole and the wax cloth bag€800
2 days LeftKunst & Design AuktionshausWilly van der Meeren, Tubax, 3 nesting Tables, model Boomerang€900
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHA portrait of the French King Louis XIV (1643 - 1715), finely painted miniature, probably French,€850
May 10Hermann Historica GmbHOwm.d.Sch.d.Res. Franz Hofer - a certificate to the Anti-Partisan Badge in silver, his pay book and€1,500
May 10Hermann Historica GmbHA Hausser-Elastolin four-horse-drawn Carriage 0/792/4 with cart and a light field howitzer in€480(2 bids)