Sold2018Traveling lap desk & cigar humidor (2), walnut deskTraveling lap desk & cigar humidor (2), walnut desk w/brass corners, lock & key, Exc cond, 6"H x 14"W x 9"D & oak tin-lined humidor w/key, VG cond, 4.5"H x 10"H x 6.5"D.See Sold Price
Sold2022DANIEL MARSHALL BURLWOOD CIGAR HUMIDOR 10"DANIEL MARSHALL BURLWOOD HUMIDOR WITH MODERN BRASS PULLS | TREASURE CHEST STYLE HUMIDORS CIGARS AFICIONADO-5" X 10" X 8"-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP2422See Sold Price
Sold2021Carved Wood Lined Cigar HumidorCarved Wood Lined Cigar Humidor. 5 inches x 11 inches x 10 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sears Gallagher, Black man smoking a cigarSears Gallagher, Black man smoking a cigar. 10.5 x 8 (paper) 14 x 11 (mat). Title: Eddie, Black man smoking a cigar. Medium: Etching. Size: 6 x 4.25 (image) in. Signature: SLL. Artist: Sears GallagherSee Sold Price
Sold2018Erte HumidorLimited edition Erte Romain de Tirtoff themed Samson and Delilah humidor cigar box. Dimensions: 10 x 8.5 x 3 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Caminetto Cigar Humidor w/ Cigars Made in ItalyCaminetto Made in Italy Cigar Humidor Lockable Locking Storage Box Case Filled with Cigar 14" X 9.5" X 5" Romeo & Juliet Macanudo Speakeasy Cohiba Partagus Felip Gregorio Indios and Many More Others ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Macassar Cigar Humidor by Williams SonomaMacassar Cigar Humidor by Williams Sonoma . Measures 13" x 10" x 5". Appears to bein unused condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique wood & Mother of Pearl Cigar HumidorAntique wood & Mother of Pearl Cigar Humidor 4.5 inches X 5.5 inches X 10 inches (approximate) Note: The absence of a condition report does not imply that an item is free of faults, defects, restoratiSee Sold Price
Sold2017BENSON & HEDGES MAHOGANY CIGAR HUMIDORBENSON & HEDGES MAHOGANY CIGAR HUMIDOR Benson & Hedges mahogany cigar humidor, includes key. Size: 10 x 12.5 x 5" Shipping / Pickup: Buyer Pick Up, 3rd PartySee Sold Price
Sold2022Thompson Cigar Humidor w/ 5 Lighters.The lighters are Untested. The humidor measures 10" x 8 3/4" x 4 1/2". It is Not very Heavy. It Looks to be in Good cosmetic condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016Davidoff gilt metal mounted cigar humidorDavidoff gilt metal mounted cigar humidor, 8"h x 18"w x 10.5"dSee Sold Price
Sold2020Quality Burl Wood Cigar Humidor Table Top BoxQuality Burl Wood Cigar Humidor Table Top Box. Measures 5.5 x 12.25 x 10.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Inlay Mahogany Cigar HumidorVintage Inlay Mahogany Cigar Humidor. The humidor has an 8 sided star design on it.Size: 15.5"x10"x7.5".See Sold Price
Sold2024CARTIER USS BLUEBACK STERLING CIGAR HUMIDORAndrew Taylor for Cartier sterling silver cigar / cigarette humidor with wood liner (one interior wood piece in front missing). Marked U.S.S. Blueback on top. Measures 10" x 3.5" x 1.5" and weighs 16.See Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE VINTAGE BURLED WOOD CIGAR HUMIDORLarge vintage burled wood cigar humidor case, with original key. The interior with wood divider inserts. The lid with inset Hygrometer. Measures approx. 7-5/8"H x 18-1/2"W x 10-5/8"D. Third party shipSee Sold Price
Sold2023Davidoff Mahogany Cigar Humidor21st Century, Lacquer Surface, Brass Campaign Handles And Lock, Interior Tray, And Humidifier, Label Interior 5.5 X 14 X 9 Inches, Small Surface Scratch, Lock Functions, Key Present. See Photos For AdSee Sold Price
Sold2021Quality Cigar Humidor Cabinet w Fitted DrawersQuality Cigar Humidor Cabinet w Fitted Drawers & Thermometer. Measures 13.5 x 14 x 11 inches. From a designer decorated Purchase, New York custom built estate.See Sold Price
Sold2021MJM Cigar Humidor Mahogany Case - CleanMJM Cigar Humidor Mahogany Case - Clean. Size: 5.75h x 14L x 10.5wSee Sold Price
Sold2018King Heralds 5 Cent Cigar ContainerF. H. Berning & Sons Cincinnati, OH. - Circa 1890 - 9.5" W x 15" H x 10.5" D This fine tobacco tin is accompanied by a La Palina cigar dispenser. Tin / GlassSee Sold Price
Sold2024Counter Top Cigar Store IndianNative American, cast plaster, circa 1st quarter of 20th century in original polychrome painted finish, 2.6 x 2.75 x 10.5" high. Condition Fine.See Sold Price
Sold2020SEMINOLA 5 CENT CIGAR ADVERTISING SIGNcirca early 20th Century by The Graham-Ernst Cigar Co. Provenance: The Estate of Penny Marshall Condition: with loss to central image and cracking throughout image: 10 3/4 x 12 3/4 inches; 14 x 16 1/4See Sold Price
Sold2021DAVIDOFF ROSEWOOD CIGAR HUMIDORMarked inside: Davidoff. Dimensions: H 5.5" x W 14" x D 9" Condition: Small rub to front edge.See Sold Price
Sold2024Santa Fe Cigar Vintage Counter Top HumidorSanta Fe Cigar Vintage Counter Top Humidor. Measures 5.25 x 10.75 x 10.75 inches. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion onlySee Sold Price
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsRE Society, "Dubonnet.A Leau" Hand Pulled Lithograph, Image Originally by A.M. Cassandra. Includes$60
3 days LeftFairfield AuctionPIERRE BONNARD (French 1867-1947), “Le Bain,” lithograph$100(1 bid)