Sold2022Waterford Crystal - Lismore Bar GlassesAll of these are beautiful bar glasses from Waterford in the Lismore pattern. Lot is liqueur glasses, 3.5 tall;?port glasses, 4.25 tall and roly poly old fashioned glasses,?3.25 tall.? Two sets with oSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 5 WATERFORD "LISMORE "CRYSTAL GLASSESLOT OF 5 WATERFORD "LISMORE "CRYSTAL GLASSESSee Sold Price
Sold2021(5) WATERFORD 'LISMORE' CUT CRYSTAL BRANDY GLASSES(lot of 5) Waterford "Lismore" cut crystal brandy glasses, bearing acid-etched mark underfoot, approx 5.25"h, 2.75"diam; 5lbs total **Provenance: A fine Santa Fe, New Mexico estate collection** StartSee Sold Price
Sold2021(5) WATERFORD CRYSTAL "LISMORE" BRANDY GLASSESSet of (5) Waterford Irish Cut Crystal Small Brandy Snifters, in the "Lismore" Pattern, with acid etched Waterford mark on base, 4 5/8" high. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024(5) Waterford Crystal "Lismore" Champagne Glasses(5) Waterford Crystal "Lismore" Champagne Glasses, 4inSee Sold Price
Sold20238 Waterford Lismore Crystal Stem Glasses, 5 7/8"H.8 Waterford Lismore Crystal Stem Glasses, 5 7/8"H.See Sold Price
Sold20232 WATERFORD CRYSTAL LISMORE IRISH COFFEE & 2 MARTINI GLASSES2 Waterford Crystal Lismore Irish Coffee Glasses Each 6 1/2". In the original box . Box 7 1/2"x3 1/4"x7 1/4". Weight 2 pds. 5 oz. 2 Waterford Crystal Lismore Martini Glasses. New and unused in the boxSee Sold Price
Sold2023WATERFORD LISMORE SUGAR SHAKER 5"WATERFORD LISMORE CRYSTAL GLASS SUGAR SHAKER-5" X 3" DIAMETER APPROX-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP101023STORE Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped.AppoSee Sold Price
Sold2021(12) Waterford Lismore Crystal GlassesSet of 12 Waterford (England) cut crystal goblets, "Lismore" pattern, decorated with overall oval and cross-hatching design. Each signed underneath. The glasses are 7" tall x 3.5" at top.See Sold Price
Sold2019(8) WATERFORD 'LISMORE' CRYSTAL GLASSES(lot of 8) Waterford "Lismore" crystal glasses, approx 7"h, 3.5"diam; 6.75lbs total Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
Sold202011 Waterford Lismore Crystal Glasses4 Waterford Lismore Old Fashioned crystal glasses (3.25"H x 3.25"W) and 7 Lismore Brandy stemmed glasses (5.25"H x 3"W base). Condition report: good, no issues. Please examine all photos closely. ContSee Sold Price
Sold2023WATERFORD LISMORE CRYSTAL GLASS SET (6)WATERFORD LISMORE CRYSTAL GLASS SET-VERY GOOD CONDITION-6 PIECE SET-SIZE:8.5" X 2"-KA 5/31/23 SHOSee Sold Price
Sold2023WATERFORD LISMORE CRYSTAL GLASS DECANTER 9"WATERFORD LISMORE CRYSTAL GLASS DECANTER- 9" X 5" DIAMETER APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, NO STOPPER-DP51123See Sold Price
Sold2019(8) WATERFORD 'LISMORE' CRYSTAL SHERRY GLASSES(lot of 8) Waterford "Lismore" crystal sherry glasses, approx 5.25"h, 2"diam; 3lbs total Start Price: $60.00See Sold Price
Sold20216 Pc. Waterford "Lismore" Crystal Brandy Glasses6 Pc. Waterford "Lismore" Crystal Brandy Glasses. Measures approx. - 5 1/4" high x 3 3/4" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023SEVEN WATERFORD "LISMORE" CRYSTAL BRANDY GLASSESLot of seven Waterford "Lismore" cut crystal brandy glasses. Each one measures 5" tall and is signed on base. Condition: small chip to the base of one, see images. Weight: 7 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold20227 WATERFORD LISMORE ROUND CRYSTAL GLASSES 3.5"SET OF 7 VINTAGE LISMORE ROUND WATERFORD CRYSTAL GLASSES 2 OF 2 SETS | HOME BARWARE TUMBLER GLASSES ROCKS GLASSES WHISKY GLASSES-3.5" X 3.5" APPROX- VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP12321See Sold Price
20227 WATERFORD LISMORE ROUND CRYSTAL GLASSES 3.5"SET OF 7 VINTAGE LISMORE ROUND WATERFORD CRYSTAL GLASSES 1 OF 2 SETS | HOME BARWARE TUMBLER GLASSES ROCKS GLASSES WHISKY GLASSES-3.5" X 3.5" APPROX- VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP12321See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Lot of 8 Waterford 'Lismore' Cut Crystal GlassesVintage Lot of 8 Waterford 'Lismore' Cut Crystal Glasses. Signed on the bottoms. No chips or cracks. 'Lismore' pattern. 8 glasses. Approximate size: 5.75'' x 5.75'' x 5''See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Lot of 12 Waterford 'Lismore' Cut Crystal GlassesVintage Lot of 12 Waterford 'Lismore' Cut Crystal Glasses. Signed on the bottoms. No chips or cracks. 'Lismore' pattern. 12 glasses. Approximate size: 5.75'' x 5.75'' x 5''See Sold Price
Sold2023(10) WATERFORD LISMORE CRYSTAL SHERRY GLASSES(lot of 10) Waterford cut crystal sherry glasses, in the "Lismore" pattern, each with acid-etched mark, approx 5 1/8"h, 3"diam; 4.5lbs total Start Price: $80.00See Sold Price
Sold2023WATERFORD LISMORE STYLE CRYSTAL GLASS BOWL 10.5"LARGE WATERFORD LISMORE STYLE CRYSTAL GLASS BOWL-6" H X 10.5" D APPROX-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP83123See Sold Price
Sold20174 Waterford Lismore Crystal Flat Tumbler Glasses4 Waterford Lismore Crystal Flat Tumbler Glasses, 5 "See Sold Price
Oct 09DuMouchellesWaterford (Irish) 'Lismore' Crystal Footed Bowls & Punch Glasses, H 4" Dia. 4" 16 pcs$50
Oct 09DuMouchellesWaterford (Irish) 'Lismore' Crystal Water Goblets, Margarita Glasses & Martini Glasses, H 8.25" Dia.$70
468 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery2 Waterford Crystal Lismore Sherry Glasses C$20
Oct 09DuMouchellesWaterford (Irish) 'Lismore' Crystal Tall Iced Tea Glasses, H 7.75" Dia. 3.25" 12 pcs$70
7 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanySet of Eight Waterford Lismore Roly Poly Glasses$110(2 bids)
Oct 09DuMouchellesWaterford (Irish) 'Lismore Nouveau' Crystal Pitchers & 'Lismore' Salad Bowl with Serving Set, H 8.5"$50