Sold2021Rene Lalique - Poivre VaseDescription - Rene Lalique Poivre vase. Dimensions - 9.75" x 9.5" x 5.5"See Sold Price
Sold2016Rene Lalique "Poivre" VaseDESCRIPTION: Rene Lalique "Poivre" crystal vase. Features clear crystal body flanked by clusters of frosted crystal pepper bunches. Marked on bottom:"R. Lalique France N. 901" CIRCA: Early 20th Ct. ORSee Sold Price
Sold2024René Lalique (French, 1860-1945) Poivre Vase, Designed Circa 1921René Lalique (French, 1860-1945) Poivre Vase, Designed Circa 1921 glass with gray patination unsigned This lot is located in Palm Beach. Property from the Collection of a Palm Beach LadySee Sold Price
Sold2018René Lalique (1860-1945)Property of A Private Collector René Lalique (1860-1945) "POIVRE" GLASS VASE, MARCILHAC NO. 901 acid stamped R. LALIQUE France grey glass H 9.56 in. x W 9.50 in. x D 5.87 in. H 24.28 cm. x W 24.13 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Large Lalique Vase, "Lezards et Bleuets"Early 20th century, decorated with lizards and flowers, molded mark at the foot rim as pictured. Dimensions: 8 1/2" in diameter, 13 1/2" tall. Provenance: From a local estate.See Sold Price
Sold2022RENE LALIQUE VASE 'DANAIDES'RENE LALIQUE 1860 Ay/Champagne - 1945 Paris VASE 'DANAIDES' Frankreich, 1926 Opaleszentes Glas, part. mattiert. H. 18,3 cm. Im Boden 'R. Lalique France' (geschnitten), 'N. 972' (graviert).See Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE LALIQUE VASE, MILANRenee Lalique (1860-1945), 1929 sandblasted in script on base, R. Lalique France No. 1025 (or 6 or 8?), with overall pressed clear glass, green leaf decorationSee Sold Price
Sold2023René Lalique , Vase 'Bacchantes', 1927René Lalique , Vase 'Bacchantes', 1927, H. 24.8 cm. Made by René Lalique, Wingen-sur-Moder, before 1947. Colorless pressed glass, brown patina., Marcilhac, René Lalique, Paris 201See Sold Price
Sold2016R. Lalique Vase with 6 NudesCirca 1920. Approx. 7 1/4" H x 5 1/4" W. Good condition. Underside back has scratches consistent with age.See Sold Price
Sold2023R. LALIQUE VASE MOUNTED AS TABLE LAMP, BIRD &FLOWER DESIGNS, BLOCK LETTER MARK, QUALITY MOUNTS, VASE HEIGHT 9 1/2" H, 7" DIA., OVERALL 25" HSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Lalique Vase.A Lalique Vase. Frosted and clear glass "Chrysalide" vase, shape number 1254600. Signed "Lalique, France" on the underside 11.25" x 8.75"See Sold Price
Sold2021Lalique VaseLalique trumpet form vase with sculpted long stem flowers. Signed "Lalique France" on bottom. 14.5"h x 7" roundSee Sold Price
Sold2017Renee Lalique Vase with Jaguar BaseSigned in script Lalique, France. Approx. 11" H x 8" W.See Sold Price
Sold2022RENE LALIQUE VASE 'MOSSI'RENE LALIQUE 1860 Ay/Champagne - 1945 Paris VASE 'MOSSI' Frankreich, 1933 Farbloses Pressglas, part. satiniert. H. 21,2 cm. Im Boden bez. 'R Lalique France' (geschnitzt). Zylindrischer, sich nach obenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique, Hommage a Rene Lalique VaseLalique, Hommage a Rene Lalique VaseFrance, glass, limited edition vase, modeled in relief with fish, mermaids, Bacchantes and birds among seaweed or flowering branches, inscribed '1995 Hommage a ReneSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lalique Vase 'Vibration Collection'Lalique clear and frosted vase from the Vibration Collection. Globular form with raised wave motif, acid etched signature on bottom. Measures 11.5"H x 10"W. Condition report: overall good condition, nSee Sold Price
2023Lalique Vase "The Archers" 10.3" x 9" By RigolleauShipping in USA $ 95.Lalique "Archers" glass vase. At the age of seventeen, and knowledge acquired by generations in his family, Leon Rigolleau arrived to Argentina from France .He was a relative of tSee Sold Price
2 hrs LeftBasel Auction HouseA Lalique Dampierre Vase. Signed Lalique, France on the underside$150(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLalique Crystal Lovebirds Vase with Original Flower Stem Insert$160(3 bids)
Oct 02PiasaRené Lalique (1860-1945) 'Dahlias' vase in moulded pressed glass, matte with black enamel€1,000
5 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.Large French Crystal Vase by Lalique Model Ispahan with Etched & Frosted Roses$1,000