Sold2019A Set Of Eight Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Forks.A Set Of Eight Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Forks. Flemish pattern (length: 7"). Together with a set of nine Tiffany & Company sterling silver salad forks in the Flemish pattern Wt: 29.75 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set of Eight Tiffany and Company Sterling Silver and Glass Champagne CanapesSet of Eight Tiffany and Company Sterling Silver and Glass Champagne Canapes, missing three glass liners, height 3 3/4 inches, 22.8 t.oz.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Set Of Nine Elsa Peretti For TIffany & CompanyA Set Of Nine Elsa Peretti For TIffany & Company Sterling Silver Demitasse Spoons. Together with a set of eight Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Company sterling silver cocktail forks (3.875"). Both in theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Spoons SET 145grA set of eight (8) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver demitasse spoons. Traditional design. Manufacturer stamped on back of handle. Weighs approximately 145 grams.Dimensions: 6 X .50 X .25 in. Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Silver Castilian Flatware Set for 8Tiffany and Company Sterling Silver "Castilian" Pattern Flatware Set for Eight, each marked "Tiffany & Co. Sterling M Pat." to handle, comprising: eight (8) luncheon forks, eight (8) dinner forks, eigSee Sold Price
Sold2016(42)TIFFANY & CO. SHELL & THREAD STERLING FLATWARE(set of 42) Tiffany & Company sterling silver flatware service for eight, "Shell & Thread" pattern, comprising: (8) dinner knives, 10.25"l; (8) dinner forks, 7.5"l; (8) salad forks, 6.75"l; (8) teaspoSee Sold Price
Sold2019A SET OF EIGHT TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER COCKTAILA SET OF EIGHT TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER COCKTAIL STRAWS, 20TH CENTURY, each marked "Tiffany & Co. Sterling," total approximate weight: 2Â troy ounces, length: 7 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2019Set Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Bullion CupsEarly 20th century. Rococo style and exceptionally detailed. The set having makers mark at the base. 18.2 oz standard Sold from the collection of a Camden, South Carolina family.See Sold Price
Sold2020A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Stir / Straw.A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Stir / Straw. Together with a Tiffany & Company sterling silver handled bar knife (monogrammed "S") and letter openerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set of 12 Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Place Card HoldersSet of 12 Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Place Card Holders, to include 6 shell shaped, 2 heart shaped, 2 flower baskets, a butterfly, a duck, all with original dust covers, along with 2 Tiffany &See Sold Price
Sold2019A Set of Six Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver DinnerA Set of Six Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Dinner Knives. Together with a set of six Tiffany & Company sterling silver luncheon knives (length: 8"). Padova pattern, designed by Elsa Peretti DinnerSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Set of Eight Tifany & Company Sterling Silver FishA Set of Eight Tifany & Company Sterling Silver Fish Forks. Renaissance pattern. Each fork is engraved "WDG" Wt: 13.90 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Set of Four Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Straws.A Set of Four Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Straws. Each decorated with a twisted motif. Stamped "Tiffany & Co Sterling". With Tiffany & Co dust bag Length: 8" Wt of all: 2.05 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Set of Eight Mexican Sterling Silver Stir Straws.A Set of Eight Mexican Sterling Silver Stir Straws. Together with a sterling silver ladle, mustard spoon, teaspoon and sterling handled spoon with shell bowl Wt: 3.75 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2015(12) TIFFANY & COMPANY STERLING MINT JULEP CUPS(set of 12) Tiffany & Company sterling silver mint julep cups, each on a round foot, marked and numbered 20454 / 13374 underfoot, 3"h, 37.70ozt total *Provenance: Estate of Howard Hand (Texas, New YorSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Silver Vine Iris Sorbet Spoon 12p SETThis scarce 12-piece set comprises Tiffany and Company sterling silver sorbet spoons in the Vine iris pattern with a scalloped edge. No monograms. The combined approximate weight of the silver is 224See Sold Price
Sold2020A set of Tiffany & Company Audubon sterling demitasse(lot of 12) A set of Tiffany & Company Audubon sterling silver demitasse spoons, 4"l, 7.84 tozSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of 8 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Shell & Thread Fish KnivesFrom an Ithaca, NY estate collection. Set of eight Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver fish knives, in the Shell & Thread pattern (1905). Marked on blade. Monogrammed in script on handle. Comes with cloth slSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of 8 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Shell & Thread Bouillon SpoonsFrom an Ithaca, NY estate collection. Set of eight Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver round bouillon spooons, in the Shell & Thread pattern (1905). Marked on back of handle. Monogrammed in script on handle.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Syrup PitchersA set of Tiffany and Company Sterling silver Syrup Pitchers. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS. THIS IS THE MOST SECURE METHOSee Sold Price
Oct 13Thriftiques of IowaWonderful antique signed Tiffany Hampton sterling silver flatware set$1,050(3 bids)
2 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersAssembled Set of Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "English King" Pattern Spoons Circa 1885$250
Oct 13Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyTiffany & Co. Faneuil Sterling Silver Teaspoons$250(1 bid)
2 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersSet of Eight Wallace Sterling Silver Clamshell-form Dishes$200(2 bids)
6 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersSet of Eight Wallace Sterling Silver Julep Cups 20th Century$500