2024A Set Of Qing Kangxi Blue And White Doucai Twelve Flower Divine CupsQing Kangxi: Blue And White Doucai Twelve Flower God Cup Size:H:4.6cmW:6.6g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer servSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHINESE KANGXI TWELVE FLOWER GOD CUPDimensions: Length: 6.6 cm, Width: 6.6 cm, Heigth: 5 cm Set of Twelve Chinese KangXi Flowers Porcelain God Cups On Carved Cushion Hardwood Stands. The porcelain potted with a shallow body like reverseSee Sold Price
Sold2021A SET OF TWELVE ROSE PORCELAIN DISPLAY CUPSA Set of Twelve Rose Porcelain Display Cups with Poem and Flowers Pattern, Qing Dyn, Kangxi Period.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Set Of Twelve Doucai Flower Deities Cups, Kangxi MarkA Set Of Twelve Doucai Flower Deities Cups, Kangxi Mark Diam.6.9cm, Height:5.1cm, For more information on and additional videos for this lot, please contact chinaartsinc@gmail.comAny condition statemeSee Sold Price
Sold2024A SET OF TWELVE BLUE AND WHITE FLOWERS CUPSA SET OF TWELVE BLUE AND WHITE FLOWERS CUPS 6.8*2.8*5.2*12cm Condition: Any condition statement is given as a courtesy to a client, is only an opinion and should not be treated as a statement of fact.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group 1 of Qing Dynasty pastel flower god cupHeight: 5.5cm, width: 7cm, weight: 123 GSee Sold Price
Sold2021Qing Chinese Porcelain Famille Rose Narcissus PlanterQing Chinese porcelain famille rose "twelve flower gods" narcissus planter. 7.5in.See Sold Price
Sold2022One set of pastel flower poems and prose cups for Kangxi Year of Qing DynastyH: 2 in(5.2cm) W: 2 5/8 in(6.6cm)See Sold Price
Sold202412 RUSSIAN PORCELAIN VODKA CUPS BY KUZNETSOV, 1900-1910Set of twelve Russian Imperial porcelain vodka cups decorated with flowers and gilt ornaments. Dulevo, Kuznetsov porcelain factory. Each cup bears red and blue ink factory stamps on the bottom. DatedSee Sold Price
Sold2024A set of exquisite blue and white Doucai cups with twelve floral patternsA set of exquisite blue and white doucai cups with twelve floral patterns, Qing Dynasty, China, Kangxi six-character mark. Size: 5.2cmx6.9cmx2.9cm 青花斗彩十二ŎSee Sold Price
Sold2016Eight Chinese Silver Flower Carved Cup,by Lao QingyunThis lot has 4 set of cups,total eight pieces, Chinese Qing Dynasty Silver Flower Carved Cups,with Lao Qingyun mark;, 2.7''H x 1.6''W. (cup H 3.4cm x W 4.8 cm,plate H 1.5 cm x w 8 cm) General 70gram/ESee Sold Price
Sold2020Qing dynasty Qianlong style Kung Fu Tea Set Ceramic CupQing dynasty Qianlong style Kung Fu Tea Set Ceramic Cup Tea Cup Antique Pastel Flower Bird Cup Individual Cup Enamel Material: Ceramic Size: High 4.1 cm Caliber 7.4 cm Volume 85 ml Shipped from CNSee Sold Price
Sold2022Twelve Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Tea CupsSet of Twelve Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Tea Cups, decorated with ships, books, flags, or figures, h. 2 in., together with another, decorated with flowers and butterflies, h. 5/8 in. (13 pcs.)See Sold Price
Sold2015COALPORT 'ANNIVERSARY' PORCELAIN CUPS & SAUCERSCOALPORT 'ANNIVERSARY' PORCELAIN CUPS & SAUCERS, TWELVE SETS (24 PIECES):Including 12 cups with 12 saucers; each piece is decorated with gold scrolls and flowers on a white ground. For a high resolutiSee Sold Price
Sold2022(24 Pc) Bavarian Schumann "Empress" Porcelain SetDESCRIPTION: (24 Pc) A Bavarian Schumann porcelain set of twelve (12) double-handled consomme soup bouillon cups & twelve (12) saucers. This set is decorated with the "Empress Dresden Flowers" patternSee Sold Price
Sold2018Set of Chinese Qing twelve panel polychromeSet of Chinese Qing twelve panel polychrome intaglio screen, one side depicting a story of "The Romance of the Three Kingdoms", the other depicting birds, flowers, and landscapes. 110.5"H x 229"W, CirSee Sold Price
Sold2024A set of exquisite doucai flower pattern tea setsA set of exquisite tea sets with doucai floral patterns, with poems, Qing Dynasty, Chinese, Kangxi Six-character Mark, Size: 9cmx10cm, small cup Size: 4.8cmx6.7cm 斗彩四季ŎSee Sold Price
6 days LeftEastern Art Auction HouseA set of Qing Kangxi blue and white bucket color twelve flower god cups$100
Oct 05Amazing International GroupQing Dynasty Kangxi year year pastel flowers twelve flower gods cup$500
6 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseA Set of Fine Famille-Rose Painted Gold Dragon Pattern the twelve Chinese zodiac signs Cups$5,000(8 bids)
Oct 05Eastern Art Auction HouseA set of the Kangxi year of the Qing Dynasty Doucai Twelve Flower God Cup$100
5 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESYellow ground glazed twelve flower gods vase made in Daoguang period of Qing Dynasty$800
5 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESQing Dynasty, Qianlong period, pink-glazed twelve flower gods double-handled vase$1,700
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersEARLY CZECHOSLOVAKIA HAND MOLDED HAND PAINTED 10 PIECE PUNCH BOWL SET, w FLOWERS BIRDS CZECH A$10