Sold2023The Beatles Live at Abbey Road StudiosReally interesting original Beatles Bootleg set. Very scarce. 1983 unofficial releaseSee Sold Price
2022The Beatles Abbey Road 3D Framed ArtThe Beatles Abbey Road 3D Art Framed with original packaging This item is from the Kosh Design Studios located in Hollywood, otherwise known as Kosh HQ.See Sold Price
Sold2024"Earth Wind & Fire at Abbey Road Studios" Photo**Originally Listed At $400** A limited black and white fine art photographic print of "Earth Wind & Fire at Abbey Road Studios" - hand-signed by photographer Christie Goodwin (England, b. 1962) on thSee Sold Price
Sold2022The Beatles - Abbey Road - Original Master Recording LPOriginal Master Recording Press. ScarceSee Sold Price
Sold2024NWT ABBEY ROAD STUDIOS WASH BAG $38- NWT ABBEY ROAD STUDIOS WASH BAG $38 - ALL OVER CANVAS WITH FRONT AND BACK SCREEN PRINT- INTERNAL POCKETS- GF 12/14/23See Sold Price
Sold2024NWT ABBEY ROAD STUDIOS WASH BAG $38- NWT ABBEY ROAD STUDIOS WASH BAG $38 - ALL OVER CANVAS WITH FRONT AND BACK SCREEN PRINT- INTERNAL POCKETS- GF 12/14/23 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shippSee Sold Price
Sold2022LINDA MCCARTNEY-The Beatles, Abbey Road StudioArtist: LINDA MCCARTNEY Print Title: The Beatles, Abbey Road Studio Medium: Photo-lithograph Printed 1990's in Hong Kong Image size (inches) approx. 6 x 9” Reserve: $35.00 Shipping: Domestic: FlSee Sold Price
Sold2024LINDA MCCARTNEY - The Beatles, Abbey Road StudioArtist: LINDA MCCARTNEY Print Title: The Beatles, Abbey Road Studio Medium: Photolithograph Printed 1990’s in Italy Image size (inches) approx. 6 x 9” Additional Information: COA included.See Sold Price
Sold2021The Rolling Stones - Emotional Rescue SEALED !The Rolling Stones - Emotional Rescue - SEALED !!!Label:Rolling Stones Records - CUN 39111Series:Mastered At Abbey Road Studios - Half Speed MasteringFormat:Vinyl, LP, Album, Reissue, Remastered, 180See Sold Price
Sold2019"BEATLES" Official Beatles Fan Club Christmas 45 Record"The Beatles Third Christmas Record" Released December 17, 1965 Recorded November 8, 1965 EMI Abbey Road Studio 2 Engineer: Norman Smith Recorded during the Rubber Soul sessions, on the sameSee Sold Price
Sold2023Beatles Signed Abbey Road AlbumThe Beatles Autographed Abbey Road LP Record Album. We are thrilled to present a truly iconic piece of rock ‘n’ roll history: The Beatles‘ "Abbey Road", an original LP record album,See Sold Price
Sold2023The Beatles Abbey Road Apple Record LP Original Vinyl Album 1972 Excellent ConditionThe Beatles Abbey Road Apple Record LP Original Vinyl Album 1972 Excellent Condition. Record is in excellent condition. Cover has a little wear. Tested/Played by us.See Sold Price
2024the beatles abby road vinylthe beatles abby road vinyl record & cover professionally framed 17.5? x 26.5? display with a white mat "Abbey Road" is the eleventh studio album by the English rock band the Beatles, released on SeptSee Sold Price
Sold20221969 The Beatles Something Vintage Sheet MusicHere we are offering the sheet music for one of the greatest George Harrison tunes of all time. Something originally appeared as the second track on Abbey Road, the Beatles eleventh studio album. ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2019Big Boy 4884 Engine in Wooden Box.Road No. 4000, in the original wooden cases. There is some scratches on the wooden case. From the Ray Bentley Collection. CORRECTION: USA Trains, G-gauge, 1:29 scale with paperwork. Condition: (Near MSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mid-Century Martz Marshall Studios Pottery Lamp(B) An all original lamp by Gordon and Jane Martz of Marshall Studios. Comes with original shade and wooden finial. Lamp is in great condition but needs rewired. The central column is teal and the basSee Sold Price
Sold2019New York Central Hudson Engine & Tender In Wood Box.Road number is No. 5343. Original wooden case. From the Ray Bentley Collection. CORRECTION: USA Trains, G-gauge, 1:29 scale with paperwork. Condition: (Near Mint). Dimensions: Box: 31 - 1/2" x 17 - 1/See Sold Price
Sold2022Bairstow Pottery Figurine Beatlemania Abbey RoadPortraying the four Beatles crossing the pedestrian crossing outside the world famous recording studios based in Abbey Road London. Bairstow Pottery Staffordshire backstamp. Issued: 20th c. DimensionsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ron Burton's Studio The Shoppe Original SignRon Burton Studio " The Shoppe" hand painted original wooden sign. This sign was hand made and painted by Ron Burton. It hung in his studio. Has paint loss, discoloration, and wear from use and age. DSee Sold Price
Sold2018New York Central Hudson Engine & Tender In Wood Box.Made by Fine Art Models. Road number is 5343. Mint in the original wooden case. From the Ray Bentley Collection. Condition: (Mint). Dimensions: Box: 31 - 1/2" x 17 - 1/4" x 8".See Sold Price
Sold2022Omnigraph #2 Telegraph Morse Code TrainerUnique Omnigraph #2 Morse Code training devise / transmitter mounted on original wooden board. Retains the original Omnigraph Mfg. Co. label on the board. The spring still winds and the mechanism moveSee Sold Price
Sold2024Magnetic Signal Co. Railroad Track Rolling Car Inspection MirrorEquipped with aluminum body, original wooden handle and mirror. Manufacturing tag on the side of the body marked as Type JH. Wheels rolls with minimal resistance. Mirror glass is intact with moderateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nashville Chattanooga and St. Louis Railway Framed Courtesy SignA courtesy sign in original wooden frame for Nashville Chattanooga and St. Louis Railway measuring 12 1/2" x 10". The frame has been labeled and the bottom label reads From Waverly, Tennessee Station.See Sold Price
Oct 18Rail & Road AuctionsNew York, Susquehanna, and Western Railway Wooden Railroad Property Sign$50
7 hrs LeftJulien's AuctionsFriends | Monica Apartment "Aux Buttes Chaumont Jouets" Print Studio Made Reproduction (A)$250
7 hrs LeftJulien's AuctionsFriends | Monica Apartment "Aux Buttes Chaumont Jouets" Print Studio Made Reproduction (E)$250
7 hrs LeftJulien's AuctionsFriends | Monica Apartment "Aux Buttes Chaumont Jouets" Print Studio Made Reproduction (B)$250
7 hrs LeftJulien's AuctionsFriends | Monica Apartment "Aux Buttes Chaumont Jouets" Print Studio Made Reproduction (C)$250
7 hrs LeftJulien's AuctionsFriends | Monica Apartment "Aux Buttes Chaumont Jouets" Print Studio Made Reproduction (D)$250
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateBeatles "Abbey Road" Signed Album Photo Frame 30 x 32 x 4$5(1 bid)
Nov 12J. Greenstein & Co., Inc.AN EARLY MEGILLAH ON GVIL. North Africa or Morocco, c. 1880. Neatly written in Sephardic script on$250