Sold2016JIL SANDER Damenhandtasche, Leder, braun, 1 FüJIL SANDER Damenhandtasche, Leder, braun, 1 Fülltasche mit Reißverschluss und goldfarbenem JIL Sander Zipper, 1 Seitentasche innen, brauner Innenstoff mit JS Monogramm, 1 Schulterhenkel, JISee Sold Price
Sold2019Jonathan Leder: Photographic NegativesBox of photographic color negatives. Various subjects.See Sold Price
Sold2019Jonathan Leder: Color PhotographsColor photographs of strip club subjects. [Each: 8 x 10 inches].See Sold Price
Sold2020Jeffrey Leder mixed media AbstractionLeder, Jeffrey J. (American/Puerto Rican, born 1946), Untitled, 1960's, oil on board and wrapped in thick mylar, 35.5 x 48 x 4 inches, signed on the reverse,See Sold Price
Sold2019Jonathan Leder: Color PhotographsPhoto album of various subjects, people, portraits. [Album: 15 x 16 inches]. Photos in good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chanel Handtäschchen, 70er Jahre, rotes Leder mitChanel Handtäschchen, 70er Jahre, rotes Leder mit Chanel-Logo, Reißverschluss mitgoldgefasster Lederquaste, Trage aus rotem Lederband durch verg. Kette geflochten, 12 x 18 x 5,5 cm German: Chanel HSee Sold Price
Sold2019Jonathan Leder: Black and White PhotographsBlack and white photographs with subjects nudes and interiors. Some bear ripples.See Sold Price
Sold2019Jonathan Leder: Color PhotographsColor photographs with strip club subjects. [8 x 10 inches]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020ALFRED EISENSTAEDT Hans Leder Student 1941 vintageALFRED EISENSTAEDT, High school student Hans Leder, who spent his summer doing farm work as member of Volunteer Land Corps, VT. apologized for not getting a haircut., 1942, 9.75x7.75" Gelatin silver pSee Sold Price
Sold2019Jonathan Leder: Color PhotographsColor photographs with subjects women on a beach. [Each: 8 x 10 inches]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016GIVENCHY Damenshopper, karamellfarbenes Leder, 1 FüGIVENCHY Damenshopper, karamellfarbenes Leder, 1 Fülltasche mit Magnetverschluss, 3 Seitentaschen innen, davon 1x mit Reißverschluss, 1 Tragehenkel, 1 Seitentasche außen mit gesteppteSee Sold Price
Sold2018Christian Dior, Schultertasche Aus hellbraunem Leder.Christian Dior, Schultertasche Aus hellbraunem Leder. Zwei Schulterriemen. Goldfarbene Metallapplikationen. Reissverschluss. 25x19x8 cm. Gebrauchsspuren, sonst guter Zustand. Innen hat sich die Naht dSee Sold Price
Sold2016GIANNI VERSACE Damenhandtasche, schwarzesGIANNI VERSACE Damenhandtasche, schwarzes Reptilienleder, 1 Fülltasche mit Überschlag und Magnetverschluss, schwarzer Innenstoff mit GIANNI VERSACE Monogramm und silberfarbene Plakette mit GSee Sold Price
7 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA German Gothic casket made of embossed leather in the style of the 12th century, circa 1900€480
3 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA shoulder strap with hanger (Lüneschloss) for a hunting hanger and two for a sabre€200
3 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA 1st model leather hanger to the M 34 hewer for EM/NCOs of the RAD, maker HABRA€150