A leather holster for a commercial LugerFestes braunes Leder, Oberflächen leicht berieben und vs. craqueliert. Nähte und Zugriemen in Ordnung.Condition: II -
- 34.5%
A leather holster for a commercial Luger
Estimate €220 - €440
Starting Price
€220
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DEOffers In-House Shipping
Fine Antique and Modern Firearms, Part I
Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DE