A leather holster for a Wehrmacht LugerFestes schwarzes Leder, Oberflächen leicht berieben. Nähte und Zugriemen in Ordnung. Rs. undeutlich gestempelt, u.a. Jahreszahl "1943" und Adler.Condition: II -
- 34.5%
A leather holster for a Wehrmacht Luger
Estimate €120 - €240
Starting Price
€120
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DEOffers In-House Shipping
Fine Antique and Modern Firearms, Part I
Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DE