Sold2020Akikaze,Pannello luminoso con struttura in alluminio pressofuso e inclusioni in vetro. Prod. Poliarte, Italia, 1970 ca. cm 23x100x103See Sold Price
Sold2022Lucio Fontana (Rosario di Santa Fè , 1899 - Comabbio , 1968) - Concetto Spaziale, 1958Terracotta ingobbiata dipinta e graffiti, cm. 28,5 (diametro). Firmata e datata. Opera registrata presso la Fondazione Lucio Fontana, Milano, con il n. 307/4.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lucio Fontana, Concetto SpazialeLucio Fontana Concetto Spaziale 1968etching, aquatint, embossing and punched holes sight: 24.875 h × 18.5 w in (63 × 47 cm) This work was among the last pieces Fontana completed beSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lucio Fontana, Concetto Spaziale ...Lucio Fontana Concetto Spaziale (from XXe Siecle) 1975lithograph in colors image: 12.375 h × 9.625 w in (31 × 24 cm) sheet: 14 h × 10.5 w in (36 × 27 cm) This work is from the editionSee Sold Price
Sold2018LUCIO FONTANA - Concetto Spaziale IIILucio Fontana (Italian-Argentinian, 1899 - 1968). "Concetto Spaziale III". Original watercolor and crayon drawing. 1952-1953. Signed lower right. Cream wove paper. Very good to fine condition. OverallSee Sold Price
Sold2018LUCIO FONTANA - Concetto Spaziale IILucio Fontana (Italian-Argentinian, 1899 - 1968). "Concetto Spaziale II". Mixed media. 1952-1953. Signed lower right, recto; signed and titled, verso. Mounted on stiff artist board faced with black paSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lucio Fontana*, Concetto spaziale (rosso)Lucio Fontana*, (1899-1968) Concetto spaziale (rosso). 1968. Plastic. Approx. 30 x 30cm. Framed behind glass.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lucio Fontana (1899-1968); Concetto Spaziale (Spatial Concept);Lucio Fontana (1899-1968) Concetto Spaziale (Spatial Concept), 1968 Etching and relief with embossing and punctures, signed in pencil, dated and numbered 148/210, published by International Graphic ArSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lucio Fontana - Concetto SpazialeArtist: Lucio Fontana Title: Concetto Spaziale Year: 1975 Dimensions: 14in. by 10.5in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: XXe Siecle SSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lucio Fontana, Concetto SpazialeLucio Fontana Concetto Spaziale 1968etching and aquatint with punched holes on wove paper25.5 h × 19 w in (65 × 48 cm) Measurements are of sight. Signed, dated and numbered to lower eSee Sold Price
Sold2017LUCIO FONTANA [par/imputee] - Concetto Spaziale,Lucio Fontana [par/imputee] (Italian-Argentinian, 1899 - 1968). "Concetto Spaziale, Attesa - Rosso". Oil (hydro paint) on canvas. c1966. Bears signature, titled, and annotated, verso. Very good to finSee Sold Price
Sold2022LUCIO FONTANA - Concetto Spaziale I - Original crayon and pencil drawingArtist: Lucio Fontana (Italian-Argentinian, 1899 - 1968). Title: "Concetto Spaziale I". Medium: Original crayon and pencil drawing. Date: Composed 1952-1953. Dimensions: Overall size: 11 13/1See Sold Price
Sold2020LUCIO FONTANA - Concetto Spaziale II - Mixed mediaArtist: Lucio Fontana (Italian-Argentinian, 1899 - 1968). Title: "Concetto Spaziale II". Medium: Mixed media. Date: Composed 1952-1953. Dimensions: Image size: 11 1/2 x 8 1/8 in. (292 x 206 mSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lucio Fontana's Concetto Spaziale Style Brass Egg Sculptures, PairLucio Fontana's Concetto Spaziale Style Brass egg Sculptures. Incised signature and numbered. please see photos for number and images of each letter in the signature. We are listing these as style...See Sold Price
Sold2022Lucio Fontana (Argentine/Italian, 1899-1968) Concetto Spaziale (from XXe siecle), 1959Lucio Fontana (Argentine/Italian, 1899-1968) Concetto Spaziale (from XXe siecle), 1959 pochoir on paper from the edition of 1500 12 3/8 x 9 3/8 inches. Property from the Collection of Ryan Stommel, BoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Poliarte Quattro lampade a pareteStruttura in metallo cromato e in elementi in vetro di Murano. Prod. Poliarte, Italia, 1960 ca.See Sold Price
Sold2023LUCIO FONTANA 1899-1968 Concetto spaziale 1965Silkscreen on paper with holes, ed. 24/90. 27.56 x 19.68 in. Signed and numbered lower recto, on the reverse label/card Galleria Accademia, Turin .See Sold Price
Sold2022Lucio Fontana, Concetto SpazialeLucio Fontana Concetto Spaziale (from XXe Siecle) 1959pochoir print in bound publication 12.375 h × 9.625 w in (31 × 24 cm) This work is from the edition of 1500 published by San LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lucio Fontana (1899-1968); Concetto Spaziale (Spatial Concept);Lucio Fontana (1899-1968) Concetto Spaziale (Spatial Concept), 1968 Etching and relief with embossing and punctures, signed in pencil, dated and numbered 154/210, published by International Graphic ArSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fontana, Lucio PVC-multiple in Rot in: Concetto Spaziale (rosso). 1968. Das multiple Vakuum-geformtFontana, LucioPVC-multiple in Rot in: Concetto Spaziale (rosso). 1968. Das multiple Vakuum-geformt und mit vertikalem Schnitt. 31 x 31 cm (33 x 30 cm). Mit der zugehörigen Pubklikation "Lucio FonSee Sold Price
Sold2022Quaytman, Rebecca Concetto Spaziale Attesa 1, Chapter 24. 2012. Farblithographie aufQuaytman, RebeccaConcetto Spaziale Attesa 1, Chapter 24. 2012. Farblithographie auf Edelstahl-Platte. 51 x 51 x 0,3 cm. Verso signiert, datiert und nummeriert.Ein Exemplar von 20. - Gedruckt von DerriSee Sold Price
Sold2017LUCIO FONTANA (1899-1968) Concetto spazialeLUCIO FONTANA (1899-1968) Concetto spaziale 1955 scampolo di tessuto in raso "Dubarry" cm 193x132 stampato dalla ditta Jsa di Busto Arsizio, disegno di Lucio Fontana Concetto spaziale 1955 "Dubarry" sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Poliarte, Cinque lampade da pareteCinque grandi lampade da parete Metallo martellato, vetro policromo. Prod. Poliarte, 1970 ca. cm 50x46x11, cm 39x26x11, cm 48x43x11 (in posizione diagonale)See Sold Price
Sold2023Poliarte, Monumentale scultura luminosa da pareteMonumentale scultura luminosa da parete Metallo forgiato, vetro colorato di forte spessore. Prod. Poliarte, 1970 ca. cm 83x73x12,5See Sold Price
1 day LeftAuktionshaus Oberursel14 Blister Münzen Sonderprägung. 10 DM. Polierte Platte.€150
5 hrs LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari High quality amalgam model Ferrari 458 Speciale€4,000
5 hrs LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari Original b/w press photo Type 365P Speciale 1966€150
5 hrs LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari Original b/w press photo Type 250 GT Speciale 1965€150