Sold2018Smaragd-Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 1 Smaragdkissen vonSmaragd-Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 1 Smaragdkissen von ca. 5.70 ct, flankiert von 2 Diamant-Trillanten zus. ca. 1.30 ct, K/L-si. Gr. 57, 7,1 g.See Sold Price
Sold2019Brillant-Ring, sehr imposantes Solitär-Modell in ...Brillant-Ring, sehr imposantes Solitär-Modell in Weissgold 14K, besetzt mit einem Brillanten von ca. 2,6 ct. (K-L/SI), Ringgrösse 54, 2,8 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sanzio Raffaello copia da, La portatrice d’acquamatita rossa su carta preparata azzurra, W. 380 - H. 530 mm, Dettaglio tratto dall'affresco di Raffaello raffigurante L'incendio di Borgo all'interno di una delle Stanze Vaticane a Roma.See Sold Price
Sold2021Neapolitan school 20th century 28x42 cm."L'incendio del teatro San Carlo di Napoli", gouache, framedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gio Ponti, Coffee table, model 1101Gio Ponti Coffee table, model 1101 Singer & SonsItaly / USA, c. 1953Italian walnut, glass, brass 15 h × 45 dia in (38 × 114 cm) Literature: Gio Ponti: L'ASee Sold Price
Sold2021Gio Ponti (1891-1979) ConsoleGio Ponti (1891-1979)ConsoleWalnut and brassCreation date: circa 1953H 76×L 94,5×P 46cmBibliography:- U. La Pietra, Gio Ponti: L'arte si innamora dell'industria, Ed. Rizzoli, New York, 2009-See Sold Price
Sold2015Turmalin-Brillant-Armreif Bucherer, 1960er Jahre. 750Turmalin-Brillant-Armreif Bucherer, 1960er Jahre. 750 Weissgold. 11 oktagonale, grüne Turmaline von ca. 45 ct und 33 Brillanten von ca. 1.65 ct, H-si. L 16–16,5 cm, 48 g. Originaletui.See Sold Price
Sold2022Old-cut diamond clip earringsOld-cut diamond clip earrings WG 585/000 (Russian 56 hallmarked) with 150 old-cut diamonds, total approx. 6.10 ct FineWhite+ - lightly tinted white (F-I) / VVS-SI, l. 67 mm, 27.3 g, with appraisal ofSee Sold Price
Sold201818 kt gold necklace with brilliants18 kt gold necklace with brilliants , WG 750/000, brilliants total approx. 4.09 ct Wesselton/vs-si, l. approx. 42 cm, case lock with safety eight, approx. 42.5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023GRASSI, Giacomo di. Ragione di Adoprar sicuramente l'arme si da offesa. Venice, 1570. FIRST EDITION.GRASSI, Giacomo di. Ragione di Adoprar sicuramente l'arme si da offesa, come da difesa, con un Trattato dell'inganno et con un modo di essercitarsi da se stesso, per acquistare forza, giudicio et presSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brillant-Bracelet750 Weissgold. Modernes Rivière-Modell mit 35 Brillanten ca. 5.20 ct. H/si. L 17,5 cm, 18,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Fausto Melotti Monographs, eightFausto Melotti Monographs, eight Provenance: Collection of Mark McDonald Complete Lot Details Fausto Melotti L'angelo necessario, Lizea Arte Edizioni, Italia, 2010. 144 pages,See Sold Price
Sold2022Platinum gold ring formed by a diamond, brilliant cut, estimated weight 4 ct.Estimated color L, Estimated purity SI-P. Flanked by diamonds, trapeze cut. .See Sold Price
Sold2022Tennis diamond bracelet RG 750Tennis diamond bracelet RG 750/000 with 47 diamonds, total 12.0 ct TW-W/VS-SI, box clasp with SI eight, l. 19.8 cm, 16.9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tennis diamond bracelet WG 750Tennis diamond bracelet WG 750/000 with 51 diamonds, total 10.0 ct l.tintedW-W/VS-SI, box clasp with SI eight, l. 20.2 cm, 13.9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage diamond and platinum solitaire ringcentering an old European-cut diamond, measuring approximately 9.05 x 9.1 x 5.7mm, weighing an estimated 2.95cts., K-L color/VS-SI clarity, accented by 4 round brilliant and baguette-cut diamonds weigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tennis diamond bracelet GG 750Tennis diamond bracelet GG 750/000 with 60 diamonds, total 3,6 ct slightly toned white-white/VS-SI, box clasp with 2 SI bails, l. 17,5 cm, 10,2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-Ohrstecker585 Weissgold. Zwei Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 1.80 ct L/M-vs/si. 2,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tennis bracelet WG 750/000 witTennis bracelet WG 750/000 with 55 brilliants, total 6,50 ct white-lightly toned white (G-H)/VVS-SI, box clasp with 2 SI-eights, l. 18,4 cm, 11,70 g, with appraisal of 2022 for 16.800,- EuroSee Sold Price
Sold202218k Yellow Gold, Sapphire and Diamond Ring18k Yellow Gold, Sapphire and Diamond Ring Having an emerald cut diamond weighing approximately 1.86 carats (8.78x6.27x3.75mm), SI-1 clarity, L/M color, high fluorescence, flanked by baguette cut natuSee Sold Price
Sold202314 kt. White Gold and Diamond Necklace14 kt. White Gold and Diamond Necklace, set with 140 round diamonds, total wt. approx. 11.24 cts., G-H color, SI-I1 clarity; l. 16 1/2 in.; with Guild Laboratories report. **Please note: Payment for aSee Sold Price
2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY KE SI EMPEROR'S ROYAL ROBECHINESE QING DYNASTY KE SI EMPEROR'S ROYAL ROBE L. 139 cm. W. 188 cm.See Sold Price
Sold201618 kt gold bracelet with brilliants by CARTIER18 kt gold bracelet with brilliants by CARTIER, YG 750/000, clasp in the form of the Cartier emblem with brilliants total approx. 1.50 ct Wesselton/si, signed and num., l. approx. 20 cm, approx. 97.9See Sold Price
Sold2016(546813-5-A) A diamond single-stone ring,(546813-5-A) A diamond single-stone ring. The brilliant-cut diamond, to the slightly tapered band. Estimated diamond weight 1.40cts, H-I colour, SI clarity. Ring size L. Weight 2.6gms.See Sold Price
2 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSLiberation of slaves in Martinique, Guadeloupe, Guyana. Louis-Philippe I, king of the French.€300