Vtg. Natural Green & Red Jade Bracelet w/24k Gold Hinge & ClaspMark Louis Weseloh Estate Liquidations4.3(21)$7503 days Left
SoldArt Deco Bakelite BraceletArt Deco bracelet with a silver woven mesh belt like design with a green Bakelite buckle. 4 adjustable pin holes. 9" long when opened.See Sold Price
SoldFrench ARt Deco bakelite bangle bracelet with lady andFrench ARt Deco bakelite bangle bracelet with lady and jewelsSee Sold Price
SoldFrench Art Deco bakelite bangle bracelet with lady andFrench Art Deco bakelite bangle bracelet with lady and jewelsSee Sold Price
SoldLate Art Deco, Bakelite bangle braceletLate Art Deco Bakelite bangle bracelet Of faux buckle design; 1930s Base metal Inner circ 7 in; Gross weight 16.7 dwts Provenance: Estate of Nicole Emmerich TewelesSee Sold Price
SoldArt Deco Bakelite & Lucite BraceletsArt Deco Bakelite & Lucite Bracelets - Pictorial Bracelet, Millefiori Ring + MoreSee Sold Price
SoldART DECO RED BAKELITE BRACELETART DECO RED BAKELITE BRACELET - RED BAKELITE BANGLE BRACELET WITH METAL DESIGNSee Sold Price
SoldFourteen (14) Vintage Art Deco Bakelite Bangle BraceletsFourteen (14) Vintage Art Deco Bakelite bangle bracelets. Laminate, Dot, Laminate greens, blues, butterscotch etc.See Sold Price
SoldVintage Art Deco bakelite bangle bracelets collection (22)Collection of 22 bangle bracelets from the 1920s- 1930s. Mostly bakelite, some being celluloid or cinnabar. Three deco bracelets with rhinestones. Condition: very good nicely kept and wearable, smallSee Sold Price
SoldArt Deco Bakelite Bangle BraceletsPair of Art Deco era 1930's Bakelite bangle bracelets. Beautiful vintage orange & green colors as shown.See Sold Price
SoldThree (3) Art Deco Bakelite Dangling Charm BanglesThree (3) vintage Art Deco Bakelite bangles bracelets with dangling geometric charms. Black and Green Bakelite with assorted colored charms. Note: One charm is missing from green bracelet. 1 1/4”See Sold Price
SoldButterscotch & Red Bakelite Art Deco Hinged BangleHinged Art Deco bakelite bangle bracelet. Warm original aged and weathered patina left intact and untouched. Measures 9 1/2 in. in length. x 1 in. wide. Inner circumference 6 1/2 in. Inside diameter 2See Sold Price
SoldART DECO BAKELITE NECKLACE AND BRACELET.American, 2nd- Qtr - 20th century. Fringe style necklace with ten burnt orange Bakelite pieces, each approx. 2"l, with metal spacers, strung on elastic cord, approx. 16.5"l. Burnt orange stretch braceSee Sold Price
SoldART DECO BAKELITE NECKLACE AND BRACELETART DECO BAKELITE NECKLACE AND BRACELET - APPLE AND LIME JUICE BEADS AND DROPS - CELLULOID LINK CHAINSee Sold Price
SoldArt Deco Green/Red Bakelite Clamper BraceletTwo tone Red And Green Vintage Bakelite Art Deco Clamper Bracelet. Dimensions; 3” x 2 1/2” and 1 1/4 inch top to bottomSee Sold Price
SoldART DECO FLAMAND BAKELITE POWDER COMPACT BRACELETSTUNNING ART DECO FLAMAND BAKELITE POWDER COMPACT BRACELET CHROME CUFF BRACELET- GREEN BAKELITE CUFF BRACLET - LIFT UP COMPARTMENT - COMPACT - AND GREEN MARBLED BAKELITE EARRINGS - UPDATE: PART OF GRESee Sold Price
SoldArt Deco Blue Bakelite Wide Bangle Bracelet, W. GermanyArt Deco Blue Bakelite Wide Bangle Bracelet, made in Western Germany. Nice Art Deco lines decoration. Size: 3 in. diameter , 1 1/8 in. wide.See Sold Price
SoldArt Deco Brown Marbled Bakelite Bangle BraceletMarbleized brown butterscotch bakelite bangle bracelet with a string Art Deco influenced design. Warm aged patina. Tests / tested positive for bakelite. Good condition. No chips, cracks or repairs. MeSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Art Deco Bakelite & Brass Link Stretch Bracelet – Butterscotch Yellow Panels – 1940sA striking vintage Art Deco bracelet featuring rich butterscotch yellow Bakelite wedges alternating with stylized angled brass connectors. This geometric design is a bold, architectural take on 1940sSee Sold Price
Sold(5 Pc) Art Deco Diamond and Bakelite Bangle BraceletsDESCRIPTION: A group of five Art Deco bangle bracelets composed of a bakelite foundation featuring a silver setting with a series of inset diamonds decorating the body. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: USASee Sold Price
SoldArt Deco Bakelite Lucite Acrylic Bangle BraceletsEstate collection lot of a total of 6 ladies bangle bracelets. The 3 yellow butterscotch bangles tested positive for bakelite with simichrome polish. The 3 faceted bracelets are plastic / acrylic. MeaSee Sold Price
SoldART DECO BAKELITE NECKLACE AND 2 BRACELETSART DECO BAKELITE NECKLACE AND 2 BRACELETS - 16'' ART DECO METAL NECKLACE WITH 3 CARVED YELLOW ROSES AND 2 FLAT YELLOW BAKELITE BRACELETS - 2.5 INSIDE DIAMETERSee Sold Price
SoldBakelite Hinge Bracelet.Vintage Art Deco. Reddish Ribbon hinge Bakelite bracelet with ribbed brass bar accents. The brass hinge is nice and tight. Dimensions: Diam 3 in, W. 1 inSee Sold Price