4 Cast Iron Horse & Rider Toys, Kenton & HubleyCase Antiques, Inc. Auctions & Appraisals4.7(308)$450(3 bids)3 days Left
Vintage Cast Iron Horse Drawn Fire Pumper Wagon ToySouthernaire Antiques & Auction4.3(10)$25Feb 05, 2026
Antique horse drawn cast iron fire wagon. Original paint, estate fresh. No madders or men. WearRalph Fontaine Heritage Auctions Inc.4.7(269)$504 days Left
SoldBing, Feuerwehrkutsche, Pferde + FigurBing, Fire Engine Carriage, Horses + Figure, Germany pw, tin, paint d., part. rust d., drawbar missingSee Sold Price
Soldexceptional covered wagon, sheet metal, mass horses,exceptional covered wagon, sheet metal, mass horses, foot of one figure is break off, otherwise good German Description Außergew. Planwagen, Blech, Masse-Pferde, Fuß an einer Figur weggebrochen, sonSee Sold Price
SoldKonv. Bauernhoftiere, meist Lineol, Pferde, Kühe,Konv. Bauernhoftiere, meist Lineol, Pferde, Kühe, Masse, dazu 4 Figuren, Magd mit Rechen, 1 Figur mit Sense, Knecht mit Mistgabel, 1 Knecht Sense fehlt, 10 cm, ungem., meist Zust. 2 German DescriSee Sold Price
Figur mit KindDogon, Mali H 72 cm. Provenienz: - Galerie Walu, Basel (1960). - Ernst Winizki, Zuerich (1915-1997). - Denise David, Zuerich (1928-2011). Publiziert: Seylaz, Paul (1971). Afrique Noire. Sculptures desSee Sold Price
SoldBing, amerikanische Uhrwerkslok, uralt + 2Bing, american clockwork locomotive, ancient + 2 passenger cars with interior decoration, Germany pw, gauge 0, around 1900, tin, cars with one missing door handle each, one buffer missing, otherwise vSee Sold Price
SoldGerman Bing Hand Painted Taxi.From the Collection of Investment Rarities Inc. Very scarce car. Dark maroon coloring with red and black striping. Taxi meter on right side next to the original driver. Original side and front lamps.See Sold Price
SoldA Blanc de Chine, Gilt and Silvered Bronze FigurA Blanc de Chine, Gilt and Silvered Bronze Figural Clock: Scholar, Ruler and Wise Man</See Sold Price
SoldPre-War Bing 6Pc Train SetIncludes locomotive engine, coal car, freight car, open car, dump car, and oil carSee Sold Price
SoldGroße Figur "Tänzerin Kundry". OriginaltitelAuf einem naturalistisch gestalteten Rundsockel, im Kontrapost stehende antikisierende junge Frau in kokettierender Tanzhaltung, gekleidet in ein dünnstoffiges, locker drapiertes, ihre GestSee Sold Price
SoldSitzende FigurNok, Nigeria Terrakotta. H 77 cm. Provenienz: - Galerie Walu, Zuerich. - Rudolf und Leonore Blum, Zumikon. Publiziert: Chesi, Gert; Merzeder, Gerhard (2006). The Nok Culture. Art in Nigeria 2500 YearsSee Sold Price
SoldRARE BING AIRPLANETin and wire; has Bing label; advertisement reads: "Neuester Modell-Flugapparat 'Autoplan' mit Drukluft-Motor" (compressed air motor); wear; H-18", L-50"See Sold Price
SoldAllegorische Figur "Die Morgenröte"Gehöhter, von reliefplastischen Rocaillen umzogener Felssockel. Auf einer Wolkenbank stehende, antikisierende, junge Frau in Gestalt der Aurora, der Göttin der MorgenröSee Sold Price
SoldFigur, "blolo bla"26 Figur, "blolo bla" Baule, Côte d’Ivoire Gesockelt (base included) Holz. H 47 cm. Provenienz: - Josef Müller (1887-1977), Solothurn. - Museum Barbier-Müller, Genf. - Henri Kamer (1927-1992), CaSee Sold Price
SoldKleine Figur eines YamasNepal. Bronze mit Resten einer Vergoldung. Auf Lotossockel stehender, büffelköpfiger Yama mit Hackmesser und Schädelschale. H 5 cm.See Sold Price
SoldFigur Tibet, ca. 17.Jh. Bronze, teilweise mit roterFigur Tibet, ca. 17.Jh. Bronze, teilweise mit roter Kaltvergoldung. Hoher Lama mit rotem Hut, trägt über vergoldetem Gewand einen Mantel über den Schultern. Vajra und Bettelschale in den Händen, aSee Sold Price
SoldChinese Painting of Lady and Tree Marked "Jiao BingChinese Painting of Lady and Tree Marked "Jiao Bing Zhen" W:60cm H:200cmSee Sold Price
SoldFigur205 Figur Kota, Gabun H 58 cm. Provenienz: Carlo Monzino (1931-1996), Castagnola. CHF 400 / 800 EUR 368 / 736See Sold Price
SoldGebrüder Bing "Mr. Propellor", c. 1910Gebrüder Bing "Mr. Propellor", c. 1910 Nuremberg. Messenger boy on roller skates, with propeller on his back, celluloid blades (complete but one broken), spring-driven (working), felt doll with moveSee Sold Price
SoldBING HAND PAINTED DOUBLE DECKER BUS64. BING HAND PAINTED DOUBLE DECKER BUS | Hard to find in rare green color, hand painted deluxe example with rubber wheels on spoke wheels, an outstanding piece. | Provenance: Paul Cole Collection. |See Sold Price
SoldSeltene allegorische Figur "Der Krieg"Auf unregelmäßigem Felssockel erhöht sitzender, behelmter Gott Mars als Krieger in römischem, hellbraunem Harnisch, in der rechten Hand das aufgestellte SchSee Sold Price
SoldBing, Grosse Vis a Vis MotorkutscheBing, Grosse Vis a Vis Motorkutsche, 35 cm, Blech, Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1900, Echtlederbezuge, zwei Lampen, Gummibereifung (teilweise fixiert)See Sold Price
SoldA Balthazard Gilt Bronze Mounted Porcelain FigurA Balthazard Gilt Bronze Mounted Porcelain Figural Mantle Clock, Paris, France, 19th centurySee Sold Price
SoldBing or Marklin live steam ocean linerBing or Marklin live steam ocean liner , 4 cylinder power plant, 100cm (40 inch), c9. Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $250.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Flat-rate of $500.0See Sold Price
Sold40" BING CLOCKWORK 3 FUNNEL OCEANLINERWonderful 40" Bing 3 Funnel Oceanliner. This largest and most impressive boat produced by Bing. Circa 1915-1927. This is a very original example with it being totally original paint. All the life boatSee Sold Price