Sold2022Bobby Knight Signed Book and Indiana University GolfBobby Knight Signed Book and Indiana University Golf Bag Book is marked as autographed copy. No COA for golf bag.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of Assorted Autographed Sports JerseysIncludes Shawn Green Dodgers Jersey, Alex Rodriguez t-shirt, Rod Woodson Steelers Jersey, Hakeem Olajuwon Rockets jersey, and Bobby Knight Indiana University polo with signed letter from Knight.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bob Knight Autographed Book & Signed Golf BagBob Knight Autographed "Knight. My Story" Book and Signed Indiana Hoosiers Golf Bag. Good Condition. We truly believe that this item is authentic, but Esquis Auctions does not have specialists on signSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (SchwartzMetal folding chair has been hand-signed by Bobby Knight (Indiana Hoosiers, HOF). On Saturday, February 23, 1985 during a game at Bloomington between Purdue and Indiana, just five minutes into the gamSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (SchwartzMetal folding chair has been hand-signed by Bobby Knight (Indiana Hoosiers, HOF).See Sold Price
Sold2021Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (SchwartzBobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (Schwartz)zMetal folding chair has been hand-signed by Bobby Knight (Indiana Hoosiers, HOF). On Saturday, February 23, 1985 during a game at Bloomington betSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (SchwartzMetal folding chair has been hand-signed by Bobby Knight (Indiana Hoosiers, HOF).On Saturday, February 23, 1985 during a game at Bloomington between Purdue and Indiana, just five minutes into the gameSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (Schwartz Hologram)Metal folding chair has been hand-signed by Bobby Knight (Indiana Hoosiers, HOF). On Saturday, February 23, 1985, during a game at Bloomington between Purdue and Indiana, just five minutes into the gaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bobby Knight signed Warner Bros. L.E. IU LithoserigraphA limited edition Looney Tunes and Collegiate basketball-themed lithoserigraph, signed by former Indiana Hoosiers coach Bob Knight. This " IU Slam Dunk " depicts Looney Tunes characters as players forSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bobby Knight signed Warner Bros. L.E. IU LithoserigraphA limited edition Looney Tunes and Collegiate basketball-themed lithoserigraph, signed by former Indiana Hoosiers coach Bob Knight. This " IU Slam Dunk " depicts Looney Tunes characters as players forSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bobby Knight signed Warner Bros. L.E. IU LithoserigraphA limited edition Looney Tunes and Collegiate basketball-themed lithoserigraph, signed by former Indiana Hoosiers coach Bob Knight. This " IU Slam Dunk " depicts Looney Tunes characters as players forSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bobby Knight signed Warner Bros. L.E. IU LithoserigraphA limited edition Looney Tunes and Collegiate basketball-themed lithoserigraph, signed by former Indiana Hoosiers coach Bob Knight. This " IU Slam Dunk " depicts Looney Tunes characters as players forSee Sold Price
Sold2018Warner Bros. L.E. IU Basketball Litho signed by BobbyA limited edition Looney Tunes and college basketball-themed lithoserigraph, signed by former Indiana Hoosiers coach Bob Knight. This print depicts Looney Tunes characters as players for the Indiana HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (Schwartz Sports COA)Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (Schwartz Sports COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (JSA COA)Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (SchwartzBobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (Schwartz Sports COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (JSA COA)Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (JSA COA)Bobby Knight Signed Red Metal Folding Chair (JSA COA)See Sold Price
May 15University Archives"The American Museum": Three Signed Volumes, Includes First Serial Printing of Constitution, Owned b$750
May 15University ArchivesU.S. Grant's Personal Copy of "War Powers Under the Constitution" Inscribed by the Author$500
May 15University ArchivesRonald Reagan Personally Owned "Education of a Princess", Signed by "Grand Duchess Marie" Ex Christi$240
May 15University ArchivesRonald Reagan Personally Owned "The Best of Flair", Presented to the President & First Lady Ex Chris$300
May 15University ArchivesJames Polk Signed Copy of "Cases of Contested Elections in Congress", From his Legal Library$500
May 15University ArchivesG. Ford Signed JFK: Assassination Report of the Warren Commission. A Rare Limited Edition Copy!$200
May 15University ArchivesRonald Reagan Personally Owned "Stormy Petrel of Surgery" Signed by Nancy's Father, Loyal Davis ex C$300
May 15University Archives[George Pickett] Signed Copy of "What Happened To Me" by LaSalle Corbell Pickett$140
May 15University ArchivesDealer's Lot, 4 George H.W. Bush Easton Press Collector's Signed Editions of 2 Titles$400