Sold2019Buch "Schweinekutsche + Gaenseliesel" (Stock)Book "Schweinekutsche + Gaenseliesel" (Stock), 240 pages, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2020Stock, GaenselieselStock, Gaenseliesel, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2018Stock, SchweinekutscheStock, Schweinekutsche, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, SchweinekutscheStock, Schweinekutsche, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Stock, SchweinekutscheStock, Schweinekutsche, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2019Stock, SchweinekutscheStock, Schweinekutsche, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., whip missing, otherwise good condition, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Stock, SchweinekutscheStock, Schweinekutsche, Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Hochhausgarage mit 3 AutosStock, Hochhausgarage mit 3 Autos, Germany VK, 35 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, KlingelaffeStock, Klingelaffe, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, HerrenfahrerStock, Herrenfahrer, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, SchweinelieselStock, Schweineliesel, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Damen DogcartStock, Damen Dogcart, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Jolly PalsStock, Jolly Pals, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, BeatrixStock, Beatrix, Germany VK, 12,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, GansekutscheStock, Gansekutsche, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Matrose auf DreiradStock, Matrose auf Dreirad, Germany VK, 11,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Clown im FassStock, Clown im Fass, Germany VK, 6,5 cm, Blech, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, DienstmannStock, Dienstmann, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Clown im FassStock, Clown im Fass, Germany VK, 6,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Engelskrippe mit EngelsgelautStock, Engelskrippe mit Engelsgelaut, Germany VK, 31 cm, Blech, Okt, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe auf DreiradStock, Fips, Affe auf Dreirad, Germany VK, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-See Sold Price
3 hrs LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYPortrait of a young girl with a doll, attr. to Joseph Whiting Stock, American, 1815-1855, pastel on$500
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(2) World Coin Stock Books Roman Included-Filled$140(2 bids)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Coin Album and World Coin Stock FULL Books$40(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 6 Vintage New Old Stock BETTY BOOP Point of Sale Enameled Rings$6
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupGraupner's Silver Stock Beer Pressed Tin Advertising Sign.$60(2 bids)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsGreat Northern RR 40 Foot Stock Car-Overland Brass Models-HO Scale$90(2 bids)