Sold2015CARVED YELLOW BAKELITE BRACELETCARVED YELLOW BAKELITE BANGLE BRACELET - 2.5'' INSIDE DIAMETERSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Black And Yellow Bakelite Semi-Circle Link Bracelet.A Black And Yellow Bakelite Semi-Circle Link Bracelet. Together with a yellow and orange bakelite link bracelet, a carved yellow bakelite bangle bracelet, two carved orange bakelite dress clips, an orSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Spinach Green Mottled Bakelite Bangle Bracelet.A Spinach Green Mottled Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. Together with a carved yellow bakelite bangle bracelet, a carved yellow bakelite juice bangle bracelet, and an amber mottled bakelite bangle braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Spinach Green Carved And Pierced Bakelite BangleA Spinach Green Carved And Pierced Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. Together with a brown carved bakelite bangle bracelet and a carved yellow bakelite bangle bracelet Each Approximate Wrist Length: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2016A Mottled Amber Bakelite Bangle Bracelet.A Mottled Amber Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. Together with a carved yellow bakelite bangle bracelet and a black bakelite bangle bracelet Each Approximate Wrist Length: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Carved Bakelite BraceletLarge wide carved yellow Bakelite bangle bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Chocolate Brown Mottled Bakelite Bangle Bracelet.A Chocolate Brown Mottled Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. Together with a brown and yellow mottled bakelite bracelet, a honey carved bakelite bracelet, and a yellow carved bakelite bracelet Each ApproximateSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two Yellow Carved Bakelite Bangle Bracelets.Two Yellow Carved Bakelite Bangle Bracelets. Together with a mottled red bakelite bangle bracelet Each Approximate Wrist Length: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2016Three Yellow Carved Bakelite Bangle Bracelets.Three Yellow Carved Bakelite Bangle Bracelets. Each Approximate Wrist Length: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2016Two Brown Carved Bakelite Bangle Bracelets.Two Brown Carved Bakelite Bangle Bracelets. Together with a yellow bakelite bangle bracelet and an additional yellow carved bakelite bangle bracelet Each Approximate Wrist Length: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Reverse Carved Bakelite BraceletEst. $ 300 - 500 Vintage Reverse Carved Bakelite Bracelet. Yellow and amber colored bakelite bracelet. Reverse carved and painted flower design. 1.25 inch at widest point.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bakelite Carved Bracelet and Vintage JewelryLarge wide carved yellow Bakelite bangle, wide green early bracelet with matching earrings, Vendome signed pink crystal necklace, large red Poodle pin, cameo brooch, and more.See Sold Price
Sold2022Black Yellow Bakelite Carved Inlay Bangle BraceletGraced with carved yellow floral designs against a black ground. Warm original aged and weathered patina left intact and untouched. Measures 10 1/4 in. in length. x 1/2 in. wide. Inner circumference 7See Sold Price
Sold20202 Vintage Bakelite carved yellow bangle bracelets - 32 Vintage Bakelite carved yellow bangle bracelets - 3 1/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2015ART DECO BAKELITE NECKLACE AND 2 BRACELETSART DECO BAKELITE NECKLACE AND 2 BRACELETS - 16'' ART DECO METAL NECKLACE WITH 3 CARVED YELLOW ROSES AND 2 FLAT YELLOW BAKELITE BRACELETS - 2.5 INSIDE DIAMETERSee Sold Price
Sold2020Trio Yellow Bakelite Bangle Bracelets Incl CarvedTrio of Yellow Bakelite Bangles Incl Carved – For scale the widest bracelet is .5 inch wide.See Sold Price
Sold2020Two Yellow Bakelite Bangles Bracelets Incld CarvedTwo Yellow Bakelite Bangles incl Carved – Larger plain bangle is 1.25 inches wide and carved bangle is .375 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Early Art & Bakelite Bracelets3 Bakelite bracelets including yellow bangle with carved red flower, thinner dark yellow and black striped bracelet, and unpolished open cuff bracelet, and 7 art bracelets in various designs.See Sold Price
SoldA GROUP OF CARVED BAKELITE BANGLE BRACELETSA GROUP OF CARVED BAKELITE BANGLE BRACELETS • Bakelite • Yellow and orange • Inner circumferences 7 1/4 in, 7 1/2 in. and 7 3/4 in. • Estimated gross weight: 235.6 grams FootnSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Lot of 3 Bakelite Bracelets Marbled, CarvedThis is a vintage lot of three Bakelite bangle bracelets including marbled green and carved details. The interior length of the carved yellow bracelet is 7 3/4". The total weight is 85.1g.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Green And Ivory Color Polka Dot Bakelite BangleA Green And Ivory Color Polka Dot Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. Together with two honey carved bakelite bangle bracelets, a red faceted bakelite bangle bracelet, and a yellow carved bakelite bangle bracelSee Sold Price
Sold2023Trifari, Monet, Bakelite & Vintage JewelryLarge collection including two Trifari and Monet large gold tone necklaces, Bogoff signed bracelet, Bakelite carved mocha and yellow bracelets, keys and more.See Sold Price
Sold2018Group Green & Yellow Bakelite Bangle BraceletsVintage Stack of Green & Yellow Bakelite Bangle Bracelets. Lot of 6 Bakelite bangles including marbleized and carved bracelets. Great worn together or separately. Approx in width .75â€See Sold Price
Sold2018Group Brown & Yellow Bakelite Bangle BraceletsVintage Stack of Brown & Yellow Bakelite Bangle Bracelets. Lot of 7 Bakelite bangles including marbleized and carved bracelets. Great worn together or separately. Approx range in width from 1†toSee Sold Price
May 13Ripley AuctionsVintage 4pc group of Bakelite jewelry including; ART Asian inspired charm earrings with Bakelite$10
2 days LeftJasper52Boucheron Lady's Yellow Gold, Bakelite and Diamond Bracelet Watch circa 1970s$6,500
568 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsDavid Webb Crossover Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Carved Emerald And Diamond Bracelet$5(1 bid)
May 28Miami Auction GalleryTRIO Vintage Carved Pink Coral 18K Yellow Gold Shell Large Link Bracelet$17,750
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLucien Piccard 14K Gold Carved Tigers Eye Trojan Green Chalcedony Beads Bracelet$1