Sold2018Antique Chinese Silver Enamel Bracelet, CarnelianAntique Chinese Silver Enamel Bracelet, Carnelian Buddha, Length: 7"See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Silver Filigree Carnelian Enamel BraceletChinese gold gilt over silver bracelet. Features a fine wire filigree links with butterfly and floral enamel embellishments. Further decorated with cabochons of carnelian. Measures 7" long and 25mm wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Unusual Chinese Enamel Silver BraceletUnusual Chinese Enamel Silver Bracelet with Carnelian Stones. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: Inner Dia- 2.25", Outer Dia- 3". Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. Please note the absence of a conditSee Sold Price
Sold2020*Collection of Four Chinese Multi-Stone, Enamel, Silver*Collection of Four Chinese Multi-Stone, Enamel, Silver Jewelry Items. Including one coral, turquoise, lapis lazuli, carnelian, multicolored enamel, silver filigree 7 inch bracelet; one jade, pink touSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Chinese Multi-Stone, Enamel, Silver-Gilt Bracelets.Collection of Two Chinese Multi-Stone, Enamel, Silver-Gilt Bracelets. Including one carved and pierced carnelian Buddha, accented by blue and purple enamel, silver-gilt filigree bracelet together withSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE EXPORT VERMEIL SILVER GILT ENAMEL BRACELETAlternating roundels of blue enamel Shou symbols and carved carnelian Buddha figures, marked Silver on clasp. 47g Overall L 18cm (7in) Provenance: Held privately in an important West Coast collection,See Sold Price
Sold2018Sliver Chinese Wire Filigree Enamel Stone BraceletVintage Chinese wire filigree with enamel and carnelian. Features a series of five arched links comprised of silver wire filigree and decorated with floral enamel embellishments and set with a carneliSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Enamel, Silver Bracelet.Chinese Enamel, Silver Bracelet. Featuring multicolored enamel, set in a silver bamboo and floral motif hinged bangle bracelet mounting measuring approximately 11 mm in width and with an internal diamSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHINESE ENAMEL & SILVER BRACELETChinese enamel, gold vermeil, and silver bracelet. Marked Silver. 47.7 Grams, 7" long.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Enamel Silver BraceletInset with ox-blood-colored coral, light-colored turquoise beads. 3" across. Marked. Good condition with age wears.See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Chinese Export Silver LotsChinese Enamel Silver Bracelet and Brooch. Bracelet L : 7 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2020CHINESE AMETHYST, ENAMEL, & SILVER BRACELEThaving five panels each with a central amethyst flanked by two bats enameled in blue and purple tones and two amethyst stones underneath, with scrolling motifs in the metal; the clasp stamped "SILVER"See Sold Price
Sold2024Old Chinese Jadeite & Enamel Silver Bracelet.One of the Floral Decorations is missing, and some of the Enamel is missing. The Jadeite Center is Carved in a floral design. The Bracelet measures 6" long when laid flat, but will actually fit a 6 1/See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Enamel over Silver Bracelet with InlayChinese enamel over silver bracelet with inlay.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Carved Carnelian Silver BraceletWith ornate multi-dimensional silver, vermeil panels, and well carved stones. Width of bandle 2 1/8" with an inner diameter unopened of 2 3/8". Apparently unmarked. 70.8 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2017ANTIQUE CHINESE ENAMEL SILVER FILIGREE BRACELETA beautiful rare Chinese antique silver filigree enameled bracelet with carved rock crystal elder faces as decoration. Measures 6" length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Enamel / Silver Rattle Bracelet - 2.75'' x 3''Chinese Enamel / Silver Rattle Bracelet - 2.75'' x 3''See Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of Chinese Jade, Enamel, Silver BraceletsCollection of Chinese Jade, Enamel, Silver BraceletsIncluding two silver hinged bangle bracelets, each with an inner circumference of 6 inches; one polychrome enamel, silver hinged bangle, 6 1/2 incheSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Chinese Enamel over Silver BraceletsPair of Chinese enamel over silver bracelets. 3in. Age wear.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Chinese Enamel & Silver Bangle Bracelets2 Chinese Enamel & Silver Bangle Bracelets. Condition: Generally Very Good Condition. Dimensions: Larger Dia- 3". Total Weight: 35.7g/1.1.14ozt. Provenance: From a North Shore Long Island, NY Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Enamel Silver and Jade BraceletEach octagonal link measures 3/4" x 3/4". Each jade link is 1 1/4" while the 2 side links are each 1 1/8". The total length fully opened is 7 1/2". Clasped it measures 7". It stands 3/16" above the wrSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Chinese Enamel & Silver Dragon Cuff Bracelet. EVintage Chinese Enamel & Silver Dragon Cuff Bracelet. Enamel Dragons with Turquoise Cab and small coral elements. Marked silver. -- Dimensions: H: 1 inches: L: 7 inches --- US Shipping charge: $15 PluSee Sold Price
Sold2016A CHINESE ANTIQUE ENAMEL CLOISONNE SILVER BRACELETA Chinese Antique Enamel Cloisonne Silver Bracelet: inlaid With Pale Green Jadeite Beads, Weighing 30 Grams, Of Qing Dynasty; Size: D: 3" (7.62cm)See Sold Price
Sold2016A Chinese Antique Enamel Cloisonne Silver BraceletA Chinese Antique Enamel Cloisonne Silver Bracelet: inlaid with pale green jadeite beads, weighing 30 grams, of Qing Dynasty; Size: D: 3"See Sold Price
Oct 27Heritage Gallery AuctionsLarge Chinese Gilt Silver & Enamel Cuff Bracelet w/ Large Rose Quartz$250(4 bids)
2 days LeftJasper52Estate Chinese Export Bracelet Sterling Silver Filigree, Gold Gilt, & Enamel *Requires a repair*$220
6 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyChinese Gilt Silver Filigree Jadeite and enamel bangle bracelet c1920 hinged$600
Oct 17Rob Michiels AuctionsFour Chinese jade seals, a bamboo incense tube and two enamelled silver wares, 19th C.€650
6 days LeftWoodcliff on The HudsonVintage Chinese Silver, Enamel and Carved Amethyst Crystal Brooch$50(1 bid)
2 days LeftSworders Fine Art AuctioneersA silver enamel panel bracelet and brooch, by Marius Hammer,£55