Sold2018Chinese Hinged Bangle Bracelet w Basalt GlassChinese Hinged Bangle Bracelet w Basalt Glass or Onyx. Safety chain. Measures 2.25 inches across the opening.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Edwardian Style Filigree Bangle BraceletAntique Edwardian Style Filigree Bangle Bracelet. Hinged bangle bracelet w glass stones. Measures nearly 2.5 inches across the opening.See Sold Price
Sold2018Hinged Bangle Bracelet w Lapis Glass CabochonsHinged Bangle Bracelet w Lapis Glass Cabochons. Measures 2.25 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Chinese Green Jadeite Bangle BraceletVintage Chinese Green Jadeite Hinged Bangle Bracelet w Safety Chain. Four carved panels test as Jadeite on the Presidium. Measures 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Chinese Export Silver Bangle Bracelet & InkwellAntique Chinese Export Silver Bangle Bracelet w Bat Motif & Silver / Glass Inkwell. Bracelet measures just under 2.5 inches across interior opening. Measures 1.75 inches in width.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chinese Bangle Bracelet w TurquoiseVintage Chinese Bangle Bracelet w Turquoise Composite Plaques. Hinged bangle bracelet w safety chain. Measures 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Hinged Bangle Bracelet w Citrine CrystalsAntique Hinged Bangle Bracelet w Citrine Crystals. Set with four large faceted citrine glass crystals and cannetille flowers. Measures 2.75 inches across the opening.See Sold Price
Sold2022Carved Black Onyx Hinged Bangle BraceletCarved Black Onyx Hinged Bangle Bracelet w Safety Chain Carved black onyx or obsidian glass. Measures just over 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2018Two Antique Hinged Bangles w Citrine Glass StonesTwo Antique Hinged Bangles w Citrine Glass Stones. Two hinged gold tone bangle bracelets with faceted citrine color glass stones. Each measures approximately 2.25 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2023A high karat gold bangle braceletA high karat gold bangle braceletHigh karat; Indistinctly marked with Chinese characters / 9000A hinged bangle bracelet with a polished finish36.2 grams6.25" Cir x 0.25" W Provenance: The EsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Aventurine and Silver BraceletAntique Chinese Aventurine, Enamel and Filigree Gilt Silver Hinged Bangle Bracelet. Stamped Silver. Measures 2" W, 7" L. Approx. weight: 108.58 grams. Condition: Very good antique condition. Light oxiSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE 22K TEXTURED YELLOW GOLD HINGED ROUND BANGLE BRACELET. Tubular bangle with quilted textureCHINESE 22K TEXTURED YELLOW GOLD HINGED ROUND BANGLE BRACELET. Tubular bangle with quilted texture fashioned with pair stylized animal heads; screw-pin clasp - W: 1/4 in.; interior, D: 2 1/8 in. Wt.See Sold Price
Sold2023GROUPING OF STERLING & RHINESTONE BANGLESGrouping of (8) sterling silver and glass stone hinged bangle bracelets, all stamped Sterling on inner edge. Dimensions: (Largest) Dia. 2.75" x W 0.5" Condition: Patina and surface tarnish, a few bendSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ungaro Paris mod designer enameled hinged bangle cuff bracelet with poured glass multi colorUngaro Paris mod designer enameled hinged bangle cuff bracelet with poured glass multi color cabochons 2 1/4" inner W x 1 1 /4"WSee Sold Price
Sold202214K YELLOW GOLD BANGLE W/ AQUA COLORED GLASS STONEModern 14k yellow gold hinged bracelet with aqua colored long faceted glass stone. Marked Italy and B to clasp. Approx. diam. 6.5" (interior), total weight 18.1g. Ahlers & Ogletree, Inc. reserves theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 10K Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet w/ Embossed Dogwood Flower Design 1910Very good original condition w/ no dents, dings, splits or repairs. Only very minute traces of black paint remain. Interior hand engraved "Florence 1910". Closed interior measurement is approx. 2.4" xSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bakelite brown hinged bangle bracelet w incisedVintage Bakelite brown hinged bangle bracelet w incised dec - 3" overall diamSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two Vintage Hinged Bangle Bracelets w HamsaTwo Vintage Hinged Bangle Bracelets w Hamsa & Coiled Design. Hamsa bracelet measures just under 2.5 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Rhinestone Hinged Bangle Bracelet w RoseSigned Gold Tone Rhinestone Hinged Bangle Bracelet with Rose Motif. Interior opening measures 2.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold20202 Vintage Bakelite ruby hinged bangle bracelets w2 Vintage Bakelite ruby hinged bangle bracelets w applied dec - 3"See Sold Price
Sold2017Edwardian 14K & 13ct Gemstone Bangle BraceletEdwardian Solid 14K Yellow Gold & 13ct Faceted Gemstone Hinged Bangle Bracelet W/Tulip Details - This beautiful piece is made of solid 14k yellow gold. The bangle has a 13ct near faceted gemstone bordSee Sold Price
Sold2017YELLOW GOLD BAMBOO STYLE HINGED BANGLE BRACELET14KT YELLOW GOLD BAMBOO STYLE HINGED BANGLE BRACELET, W 2 1/2":Bamboo design bangle. Measures 8.3 to 6.5 mm thick, is hollow, and weighs 17 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Estate Gold Filled Hinged Bangle BraceletEstate Gold Filled Hinged Bangle Bracelet w Floral Motif. Florentine style satin finish. Measures 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
6 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryOld Chinese Chenxiang Wood & Peking Glass Beads Bracelet w Lacquerware Box$300
2 days LeftKotler Galleries & Auctioneers18K YELLOW GOLD CARTIER SM LOVE BANGLE BRACELET W BOX, COA & GIFT BAG & PAPERS Designer: Cartier$3,600
8 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold Opal & Pearl Textured Floral Open Hinged Bangle Bracelet$35(4 bids)
2 days LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersSOLID 24K GOLD HINGED BANGLE BRACELET .999 BUY GOLD NOW A Stunning Solid 24K Gold Hinged Bangle$1,400