Sold2015Chinese Lamp Table. Ht. 19" w. 16" D. 16"Chinese Lamp Table. Ht. 19" w. 16" D. 16"See Sold Price
Sold2023Pr Contemporary Brass and Glass Table Desk Lamps.Pr Contemporary Brass and Glass Table Desk Lamps. Dimensions: H: 19 inches: W: 16 inches: D: 16 inches --- We offer curbside delivery to NYC, Manhattan, Close Brooklyn, Hoboken about a week after theSee Sold Price
Sold2020Poulson style white enameled table lamp with flared desPoulson style white enameled table lamp with flared design. Perforated diffuser. All metal.-- Dimensions: H: 19 inches: W: 16 inches: D: 16 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS TABLE LAMPVintage lamp with a Tiffany style stained / leaded glass shade and figured base. Measures: H 19" x W 16" x D 16"See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of vintage wicker lamp tables, As IsPair of vintage wicker lamp tables in as is condition approx. 19" w x 16" d x 20" hSee Sold Price
Sold2015Two Similar Chinese Carved Hardwood TablesTwo Similar Chinese Carved Hardwood Tables. Late 19th cent. Soapstone tops. Ht. 28" W 16".See Sold Price
Sold2023Handel, Teroca overlay table lampHandel Teroca overlay table lamp USA, c. 1915patinated bronze, slag glass 23.75 h x 19 w x 16.5 d in (60 x 48 x 42 cm) Impressed manufacturer's mark to shade 'Handel Pat'd No. 979664'. ImpressSee Sold Price
Sold2021Carved Stone Chinese Table Lamp. Carved Exotic Bird witCarved Stone Chinese Table Lamp. Carved Exotic Bird with Lotus Blossom. Metal Base. Fringed Shade. Carved Carnelian Finial. -- Dimensions: H: 28 inches: W: 16.5 inches: D: 12 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2020Arts & Crafts Table LampArts & Crafts Table Lamp Early 20th century. Mahogany and panel glass. Ht. 22 W 16 in. The Estate of Robert Miller, Atlanta, NY.See Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR OF NOVA MODERNIST TABLE LAMPSNova Lighting labels underneath; black laminate and brushed metal. Dimensions: (To top of harp) H 19" x W 16" x D 7" Condition: Not tested. Harps need tightening; otherwise showing normal light surfacSee Sold Price
Sold2020Isamu Noguchi (American, 1904-1988) Table LampIsamu Noguchi (American, 1904-1988) Table Lamp 20th century. Wood with cloth shade. Ht. 16 W 7 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022DOUBLE LIGHT TABLE LAMPDouble iridescent favrile-style ribbed shade lamp, unsigned. In the manner of Tiffany or Steuben. Dimensions: H 19.5" x W 16" x D 5" Condition: Light surface rubbing to shade. Finish wear. Wear consisSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Mahogany Lamp Tables with bronze mounts and marblePair Mahogany Lamp Tables with bronze mounts and marble tops. Condition: minor normal wear. Ht. 29" W. 20" D. 16"See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of Chinese Hardwood Tables To Inc.A vintage nesting group and an antique table. From a Portchester estate. Dimensions: nesting tables - 19" w x 14" d x 27" h, small table - 16.5" w x 16.5" w x 18" h.See Sold Price
Sold2022Limbert, Rare table lamp, model 7Limbert Rare table lamp, model 7 USA, c. 1910oak, copper, mica, brass 19.25 h × 24 w × 16 d in (49 × 61 × 41 cm) Lamp features a shade attributed to Forest Emerson MannSee Sold Price
Sold2019PRISMA Italian Ceramic Arched Form Table Lamp. MoPRISMA Italian Ceramic Arched Form Table Lamp. Modernist Italian Lighting. Sticker on bottom-- Dimensions: H: 16 inches: W: 19 inches: D: 7 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021TWO TABLE LAMPS.Late 20th century. Molded faux onyx glass column, 28"h. and bronze Art Nouveau style woman with two green slag glass shades, 19"h. 16"w.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Porcelain Urn Turned LampChinese porcelain urn converted to table top lamp, featuring an urn with classical blue and white landscape scene, with fabric shade 38"h x 16"w x 16"d We happily provide seamless shippiSee Sold Price
Sold2019CARVED CHINESE ROSEWOOD OCCASIONAL TABLE C.1930A carved Chinese rosewood occasional table having inset marble top circa 1930. Ht: 19" Wd: 23" Dpth: 16"See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Metal Table Lamps, Calla LilyTable lamps representing calla lily flowers with striped lamp shade fabric in brown, cream coloration. Double light bulbs. Base to finial size: 42"H x 19.5"W. Lamp shade size: 16.25"W x 15.25"H. ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2015Kurt Versen table lampPainted steel adjustable table lamp by Kurt Versen, circa 1940. 16"W, 12"D, 19"H.See Sold Price
Sold2018Murano Art Glass Italian Table Lamp. Fluted shellMurano Art Glass Italian Table Lamp. Fluted shell form, pale amber yellow. Not marked. -- Dimensions: H: 16.75 inches: W: 19.5 inches: D: 14 inches ---See Sold Price
10 hrs LeftWilliam Bunch Auctions & AppraisalsLot of (5) miscellaneous contemporary furniture pieces$40
2024Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryTiffany Style Stained Glass Lamp with Glass TableSee Sold Price
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Solid Heavy Ball Table Lamp. in the style of Michel Armand Ruche lamp. Sliced brass Tubes. Very heav$650(2 bids)
Crawford Family Auctions LLCVintage Asian Inspired Ceramic Table Lamp w/ Painted Cranes & Fabric Shade. Tested, Works. See pi...$10
Oct 01Uniques and Antiques, Inc.2pcs. Mid Century Parsons Style Blue Laminate Side Lamp Table on Wheels and White Laminate Pedestal$50
6 days LeftEastern Art Auction HouseA Qing Dynasty bronze gilt three-sided six-armed Guanyin ornament$100