Sold2018CHINESE CH'ING SILVER JADE LOTUS BRACELET EARRINGSChinese Ch'ing Ching Dynasty Silver Filigree Jadeite Jade Bracelet and Earrings Set. Extraordinary Lotus & Scrollwork Design. 5 Section Hinged Contruction with Sliding Lock clasp marked CHINA. LengthSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Silver and Jade Bracelet and EarringsChina, silver and jade bracelet, with inlaid stones and a carved rabbit and toggle clasp, and a pair of silver and jade earrings with three multi-colored jade stones. Length 7 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Silver & Jadeite Earrings & BraceletWith Jade Earrings Bracelet 7 X 2 3/8", Matching earrings 1 1/2" drop, Jade earrings 2 1/2" dropSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Export Silver Tone Jadeite Jade Filigree PanelChinese Export Filigree Panel Bracelet Pin Earring Set, marked CHINA, Silver color, Jadeite Jade color stones. The Bracelet is about 7 1/2" Circumference. The Brooch is 1 3/8"x 1". The Earrings are ScSee Sold Price
2020Chinese Export Silver Tone Jadeite Jade Filigree PanelChinese Export Filigree Panel Bracelet Pin Earring Set, marked CHINA, Silver color, Jadeite Jade color stones. The Bracelet is about 7 1/2" Circumference. The Brooch is 1 3/8"x 1". The Earrings are ScSee Sold Price
Sold2018Set Vintage Green Burma Chinese Jade Earring BSet Vintage Green Burma Chinese Jade Earring Bracelets (CP2) with Silver Necklace, Earring and Bracelet. Size: (about)Necklace: 28X36mm - Earring: 10X12mm - Bracelet: 195X10mm -See Sold Price
Sold20173pc Chinese White Jade Silver Filigree Jewelry Set.3pc Chinese White Jade Silver Filigree Jewelry Set. Includes a bracelet with five inset mutton fat jade cabochons 7'', a matching pierced setting silver ring, and a pair of earrings .75''. Largest cabSee Sold Price
Sold2022Estate Chinese Russet Jade Necklace & SilverIncluding a reticulated panda shape brooch, a pair of cloisonne earrings, a russet jade ring marked S925, and a russet jade bracelet marked 18K at the link. 9.5inch L (bracelet size).See Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE LOT OF OBJECT'S D'ART INCLUDING JADEPair of vintage heavy coiled silver bracelets, Jadeite pin on silver, pair of jade and silver filigree clip earrings, and a carved yellow jade 2: duckSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Chinese Mixed Luxury Stone Jewelry SuiteAntique Chinese suite. Set consists of necklace, bracelet and pair of earrings. Set in silver with gold gilting. Mixed luxury stone consisting of jade, rose quartz and more. Braclet is missing its claSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE SILVER & JADE EARRINGS(3) Pairs of Circa 1920 Gilt Silver and Carved Jade Earrings, two pair of ear clips and one pair of screwbacks, 1" to 1 1/2" long. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF VINTAGE CHINESE SILVER JADE EARRINGSIn House Shipping within U.S. for $30 plus insurance Collection of The China Art Center of Carmel, CASee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) CHINESE SILVER & JADE BRACELETSCollection of Chinese bracelets including a silver & enamel filigree bracelet with oval cabochon jade stones (stamped silver) and (2) jade bangle bracelets.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Silver & Jade Bracelet, signed,coy design, the fish having jade cabochon eyes, 1" wide, 6 3/4" long, circa 1920's.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Antique Chinese Silver & Jade EarringsPair of Antique Chinese Silver & Jade Earrings. Handmade filigree settings in silver with pair of carved jade panels. Each measures 1.75 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Chinese Silver Jade BraceletVintage Chinese Silver Jade Bracelet, Inner Diameter: 57mmSee Sold Price
Sold2016An Chinese export silver jade braceletAn ornate sterling silver bracelet with four jadeite cabochon with filigree design, marked "sterling" SIZE: 7.75" Length, the jade cabochon approximate 1" widest.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Chinese Silver White Jade BraceletAntique Chinese Silver White Jade Bracelet, length: 7"See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Silver Bracelet & Turquoise Earrings, 2Chinese silver filigree bracelet, enameled bats with bezel mounted cabochon chrysoprase with safety chain, marked, silver on clasp and a pair of silver and turquoise earrings. Bracelet 7" inner diametSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Silver Enamel Jade BraceletChinese Silver Enamel Jade Bracelet. Measures 1 inch width and 9 inches in length. Inside circumference is 7.5 inches. Excellent condition. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requestedSee Sold Price
Sold2023A 19TH CENTURY CHINESE SILVER AND JADE BRACELET. 37.3 grams. 6 cm wide internal width.A 19TH CENTURY CHINESE SILVER AND JADE BRACELET. 37.3 grams. 6 cm wide internal width.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese silver & Jade Buddha Bracelet, marked made inChinese silver & Jade Buddha Bracelet, marked made in China BEE 800.See Sold Price
May 11Zedd's Art Gallery Corp.A Pair of Chinese Gilt Silver Earrings Inlaid Jade Decoration$300(1 bid)
May 18Oakridge Auction GalleryA Chinese enameled gemstone-inlaid silver bracelet, late 19th century$100
12 hrs LeftBill Hood & Sons Art & Antique AuctionsSterling Silver Bracelet Earrings & Pendant. Total wt. 113.5 grams bracelet 8" x 1" Earrings clip on$100
2 days LeftDixon's Crumpton AuctionNiels Erik From; Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelets and Earrings$25