Sold2024DST Clabber Girl baking powder tin metal signGreat as an outdoor hanger or country store. 34" H x 12" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024DST Clabber girl baking powder tin metal signGreat as an outdoor hanger or country store. 34" H x 12" W.See Sold Price
Sold2021Country Store Clabber Girl Baking Powder Sign, 2-sidedCountry Store Clabber Girl Baking Powder Sign, 2-sided litho on tin, New Old Stock cond w/some edge & corner storage dings, 11.75"H x 33"W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Clabber Girl Baking Powder SignTin litho, baking powder advertising sign, dings, dents, scratches and some rust, good bright color, 34" x 12", see photos.See Sold Price
Sold2020Large Clabber Girl Baking Powder SignSST in original wood frame. Above average gloss and color. It shows large areas of paint loss throughout. Early Clabber Girl sign, Measures: 48"96" Rating: 6.75 Est: $150-$300See Sold Price
Sold2023Early SST Clabber Girl Baking Powder Adv SignEarly single sided tin Clabber Girl Baking Powder advertising sign. Appears to be in overall fair condition with paint loss, nail holes, bends, and wear from use and age. Measures approximately 34" acSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tin "Clabber Girl Baking Powder" Double Sided Sign3 color, bright, double sided tin sign. Dated 1952 Has some very light damage at mounting holes and some very light edge wear and light small rust bubbles throughout. Please see photos. Overall fair tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Clabber Girl Baking Power Metal Signrated 6, 12"x34", the SST sign has wear, rust and creases.See Sold Price
Sold20221957 Texaco Marfak Lubrication metal signLarge 60" x 36" metal sign with bright colors, minor scuffs or scratches and some toning. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH ISSee Sold Price
Sold20211957 Texaco Marfak Lubrication Metal SignLarge 60" x 36" Metal Texaco sign with bright colors and toning around the perimeter. This sign looks like it was never hung. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRISee Sold Price
Sold2019Coca - Cola Sign w/ Great Patina - metal 36 1/2" xCoca - Cola Sign w/ Great Patina - metal 36 1/2" x 60 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Clabber Girl Baking Powder banner36"x18" canvas Clabber Girl Baking Powder bannerSee Sold Price
Sold2024Camel GT w/ Great Graphics Metal Signrate 9, 36" x 60", Single Sided Embossed Metal Sign, has excellent color and shine, very good looking signSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Painted Metal SignVintage Painted Metal Sign. Zenith Long Distance Radio. Size: 36" x 60" (91 x 152 cm).See Sold Price
Sold2024Grass Hopper Mowers Metal Signrate 8.5, 36" x 60", Single Sided Embossed Metal Sign, has good color and shin, show some minor wearSee Sold Price
Sold2020Breyers Ice Cream Embossed Metal SignBreyers Ice Cream Embossed Metal Sign. Paint has been touched up. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 36 x 60 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Dayton Tires w/Logo Metal Sign (TAC)rated 8, 36"x60", the SST sign has good color and shine, has wear and fine scratches in the field, marked Grace. TAC #043948See Sold Price
Sold2022Sohio Motor Oil SignSSP, has average color and gloss, shows wear, discoloration, chipping, and metal damage, 36"x60", rated 6.75See Sold Price
Sold2023KC BAKING POWDER METAL SIGNSST KC BAKING POWDER SIGN, SURFACE SCRATCHES. 28" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2022SST Maple Leaf Flour Cream of the West signLarge single-sided metal sign that is crusty, wrinkles and numerous nail holes throughout sign but has awesome graphics and good color!! 36 in x 60 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage White Loaf Baking Powder Embossed Metal Sign w/Vintage White Loaf Baking Powder Embossed Metal Sign w/ Beautiful Graphics, 13.5" x 10"See Sold Price
Sold2024Clabber Girl double-sided metal sign34" x 11 3/4"; has scratches,dings, paint loss and rustSee Sold Price
1 day LeftDalshire InternationalSmoky Quartz Statement Chandelier Dangle Sterling Silver Earrings$20(2 bids)
5 days LeftHeritage Auctions55480: Ippolita Cultured Pearl, Vermeil Necklace Pearl$260(2 bids)
7 days LeftMynt Auctions19C French Bronze Wall Sculpture by Louis Hottot, 27in x 46.25in, Museum Piece$10
2 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Blood Red Ruby 1.50 Ct. and Diamond 0.36 Ct. 14K Yellow Gold Ring Jewelry 4.23 G. Size 6.5$1(1 bid)
3 days LeftMichael's GalleryMovie Poster - Journey to the Lost City (American International, 1960) LE$40