Sold2022Sterling Silver Pandora Charm BraceletLadies sterling silver Pandora charm bracelet featuring black and white color glass beads and additional sterling beads. Length 18". Gross weight 45.7 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Pandora charm braceletLadies sterling silver Pandora charm bracelet featuring black and white color glass beads and additional sterling beads. Length 18". Gross weight 48.4 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Unsigned Napier charm bracelet with blue Peking glass beads, sterling silver Napier leaf earringsUnsigned Napier charm bracelet with blue Peking glass beads, sterling silver Napier leaf earrings and Napier dimensional geometric earrings. Provenance: From the collection of Cheryl Killmer. 8 3/8"LSee Sold Price
Sold2021A lot of 6 Sterling Silver BraceletsA collection of 6 sterling silver bracelets: vintage charm bracelet with 12 tiny charms, 7.5" long, a multicolor glass bead bracelet, 7.5" long, a crystal heart bracelet, 7.5" long a multi color stoneSee Sold Price
Sold2023Silpada Sterling Gemstone Charm Bracelet 7pc LOTEstate collection lot of 7 Silpada Israel costume jewelry bracelets. Modeled with materials that include natural stones, sterling silver 925, glass beads, semi precious hand stones and leather cords.See Sold Price
Sold2018PANDORA STERLING SILVER CHARM ONYX GLASS BRACELETBeaded stretch bracelet featuring a sterling silver Pandora charm (marked RCI 925) set with ruby red stones; further features a further sterling bead and completed with round black onyx glass beads. MSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 6 Bracelets, Alex&Ani, Beaded, moreGrp 3 Designer Alex&Ani Charm Wire bracelets , all signed with year or number.Black and silver tone bar bracelet, magnetic closure, 6.75 in. Bead bracelet 7 in. Magnetic clasp. glass bead ocean motifSee Sold Price
Sold2016Collection of multi-stone, glass, enamel, silver andCollection of multi-stone, glass, enamel, silver and metal jewelrycomprised of one jasper, tigers eye, turquoise, malachite, black onyx, silver bead and wire bracelet; one lapis lazuli, silver bead anSee Sold Price
Sold2017Viking Glass Bead Sterling Silver Charm BraceletNorthern Europe, Viking / Norse culture, ca. 800 to 1100 CE. A gorgeous set of fourteen polychrome Viking-era globular glass beads that have been attached to a filigree-style sterling silver bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER DECORATIVE CHARM BRACELETS162078 VINTAGE STERLING SILVER DECORATIVE CHARM BRACELETS Vintage sterling silver decorative charm bracelets to include one bracelet with colorful glass beads and silver charms. And one bracelet withSee Sold Price
Sold2021Art Glass & Silver Charm BraceletArt Glass & Silver Charm Bracelet. Handmade bracelet set with art glass beads and charms.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pandora Trollbeads Charm Bracelet: Ster. Animal, MuranoA sterling silver charm bracelet with four Pandora charms, eight Trollbead charms, and an articulating teddy bear charm. Adorned with yellow and orange glass beads and several animals. Includes: A PaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Womens Sterling Silver Rhona Sutton Charm BraceletFOR SALE IS A WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER RHONA SUTTON CHARM BRACELET , THAT WEIGHS 23.6g. THE BRACELET MEASURES 7 1/4" LONG. TWO OF THE GLASS BEADS NEED A LITTLE GLUE ON THE METAL TABS, ORSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sterling Silver Pandora Charm BraceletVintage Sterling Silver Pandora Charm Bracelet – A signed Pandora charm bracelet in sterling silver with a W or M initial charm, a red glass heart bead charm and a stack of books with an owl andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver JewelrySterling silver jewelry includes charm bracelet with brown glass beads and charms marked 925. Earrings include a pair of dangle earrings with real turquoise stones and another pair with turquoise enamSee Sold Price
Sold2024STERLING SILVER CHUNKY BEADED LADIES BRACELET177014 STERLING SILVER CHUNKY BEADED LADIES BRACELET Sterling silver chunky beaded ladies bracelet. Bracelet features red and black glass beads. Size: 9.0" lengthCondition: very fine.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pandora Sterling Silver Bracelet w Charms incl GiraffeThis is a sterling silver Pandora bracelet replete with sterling silver charms and glass beads. 7 1/4" long. It weighs 59.5gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pandora Sterling Silver Bracelet w Charms incl CrossThis is a sterling silver Pandora bracelet replete with sterling silver charms and glass beads. 7 1/4" long. It weighs 53.2gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic Sterling Silver Pandora Charm bracelet with charms in boxPandora flex sterling bracelet is 7" long comes in the original PANDORA Box PANDORA charm bracelet with locking ball end clasp stamped PANDORA. 7 PANDORA charms including, Black and white glass beadedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Collection Sterling Silver & Art Glass Charm BeadsCollection Sterling Silver & Art Glass Charm Beads. Beads / slides are hallmarked. Beads are 1/2 an inch and under.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot Pandora CharmsLot of Pandora sterling silver & art glass charm beads for a bracelet. All marked "Ale 925". Some also marked Pandora. There is a coach, bible, fish, snowflake, purse & crown. You are bidding at a livSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot Sterling & Art Glass Slide CharmsLot of sterling silver & art glass charm beads for a bracelet. All marked. There is: crown, beach themed, gift, shopping cart, etc. You are bidding at a live sale, please read the terms and conditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Assortment of Sterling Silver Bracelets with CharmThree (3) in all, 2 Pull on bracelets on elastic cord and 1 7" bracelet with flowers and black beads, 16.6 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2021LAA TROLLBEADS Glass & Silver BEAD Bracelet7.5 in long, multi handmade glass beads interspersed with sterling silver bead charms relating to nature- turtle, sea life, flower. Lobster clasp with Pearl flanking sides, reads on clasp .925. End ofSee Sold Price
3 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseA Vintage Tibetan Tribal Silver Bracelet with Beads and Enamel, 20th Century$10
3 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseA Vintage Tibetan Tribal Silver Bracelet with Beads and Enamel, 20th Century$10
3 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseA Vintage Tibetan Tribal Silver Bracelet with Beads and Cabochons, 20th Century$10
3 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseA Vintage Tibetan Tribal Silver Bracelet with Beads and Cabochons, 20th Century$10
May 22Jasper52Vintage Brighton Slide Charm Bracelet, 8", Grandmother Golf Ball on tee, Purple Glass, Lucky$50
3 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseA Vintage Tibetan Tribal Silver Bracelet with Beaded Enamel, 20th Century$10
May 22Jasper52Vintage Turquoise Heart Triple Strand Braceelt, Brighton, Adjustable, Hopi Dreams Collection.$40
3 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseA Vintage Tibetan Tribal Silver Bracelet with Beaded Cabochons, 20th Century$10
4 days LeftMega International AuctionOLD COLLECTION OF EMBROIDERED 18 GLASS BEADS BRACELET FROM QING DYNASTY QIANLONG PERIOD$800
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsFred Force 10 Large Model Ceramic Stainless Steel White Gold (18K) Diamond Charm Bracelet Black$5
4 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsChanel Pearl Crystal Beaded CC Multi Strand Long Necklace Black Silver$1,350