Sold2021Elsa Peretti Tiffany Blue Glass Heart Trinket BoxElsa Peretti Tiffany Blue Glass Heart Trinket Box with Cover, Signed. 1.5 inches x 4 inches x 4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Elsa Peretti Blue Heart Box PaperweightsLOT Includes ~ 1 x Tiffany & Co cobalt blue glass lidded heart shaped trinket jewelry ring coin storage box and 1 x desk paperweight. Designed by Elsa Peretti ( Italian, 1940 - 2021 ) ~ jewelry designSee Sold Price
Sold2017Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. Heart PaperweightsA pair of Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. blue glass heart paperweights. Includes two boxes and one pouch. Measures 4" x 3.75" Provenance: Property from the Collection of Dr. M. Donald Hayes. To BeSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO ELSA PERETTI BOXCobalt blue crystal heart-form trinket box designed by Elsa Peretti, manufactured by Tiffany & Co. with acid etched brand stamp at side. Measures 3 3/4"x4"x1 1/2". Weight 11 oz. PROVENANCE: A PrivateSee Sold Price
Sold2018Crystal and Glass AssortmentCrystal and Glass Assortment Including a Baccarat 'Massena' decanter and starfish paperweight, Val St Lambert compote, Tiffany and Co 'Present' and 'Heart' by Elsa Peretti trinket boxes and a illegiblSee Sold Price
Sold2023Elsa Peretti x Tiffany & Co. Objects, 3Three Tiffany & Co. small objects, including two Elsa Peretti x Tiffany cobalt blue glass heart paperweight and a crystal glass Plaid small bowl, all marked "Tiffany & Co." Bowl: 2.25" H x 4.5" in diaSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO. COBALT BLUE GLASS HEART PAPERWEIGHTELSA PERETTI TIFFANY & CO. COBALT BLUE GLASS HEART PAPERWEIGHT -4" -GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP52323See Sold Price
Sold2023Elsa Peretti for TIFFANY & CO Cobalt Blue Glass Heart PaperweightElsa Peretti for TIFFANY & CO Cobalt Blue Glass Heart Paperweight. size: 3.5 in. x 4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. Cobalt Blue HeartElsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. Cobalt Blue Glass Heart Paperweight. Stamp marked/signed underneath base. Dimensions: 4” L x 2-1/2” W x 1-3/4” H. Provenance: Private Collection: Boca Raton, FL. SSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Elsa Peretti Blue Glass Heart PaperweightTiffany Elsa Peretti Blue Glass Heart Paperweight. Approximately 4 inches x 4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. Jewelry BoxElsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. glass heart form covered jewelry box, signed: "Elsa Peretti Tiffany & Co." 1.5" H x 3.5" L x 4" W.See Sold Price
Sold2020Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. Glass Jewelry BoxElsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. glass covered jewelry or trinket box, signed: "Elsa Peretti Tiffany & Co.," in box. 1.25" H x 4" W x 2.5" D.See Sold Price
Sold2019Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. Glass PaperweightElsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. cobalt blue art glass paperweight, heart form, marked on reverse "Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co.," makers sticker "Tiffany & Co. Made in Japan." 3.75" H x 4" W.See Sold Price
Sold2020Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BoxElsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. sterling silver heart form jewelry or trinket box, stamped maker's mark underside: "Elsa Peretti Tiffany & Co. 925 Italy." 1.75" H x 4" W x 3.5" D. Approx: 4.67 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Elsa Peretti Tiffany Silver Heart Ring & Box 163g.A group with two (2) sterling silver hearts designed for Tiffany & Co. by Elsa Peretti (1940-2021). Trinket box monogrammed SISTERS AT HEART CAROLE XOXO. Stamped on bottom ELSA PERETTI TIFFANY & CO. ASee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Cobalt Blue Glass Heart Paperweight ElsaTiffany & Co. Cobalt Blue Glass Heart Paperweight Elsa Peretti Signature. Size: 4x4See Sold Price
Sold2024ELSA PERETTI FOR TIFFANY & Co Art Glass Heart CobaltUnderside is marked ELSA PERETTI FOR TIFFANY & CO. Piece is cobalt blue toned with heart shape. Paperweight measures approximately 4 inches wide 3.5 inches deep. Art glass, heart paperweight, art glasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & CO Elsa Peretti Ashtray Trinket Box LOTTiffany & CO Elsa Peretti ashtray, trinket box and bowl three piece lot. Features (1) bent clear crystal ashtray (1) clear crystal heart shaped lidded trinket box (1) trapezoid shaped clear crystal boSee Sold Price
Sold2016A GROUP OF GLASS AND CERAMIC HEART FORM PAPERWEIGHTSA GROUP OF GLASS AND CERAMIC HEART FORM PAPERWEIGHTS AND ORNAMENTS Comprising an Elsa Peretti for Tiffany and Co. cobalt blue example, a Steuben clear cut crystal model, two molded ceramic hearts withSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lalique & Tiffany Art Glass Heart Paperweights LOTGroup of five art glass paperweights in heart shape. Includes: Swedish red cased heart; Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. red heart; Lalique France pink knot heart; clear crystal heart; and blue studio aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elsa Peretti for Tiffany Blue PaperweightPaperweight in blue glass, designed by Elsa Peretti, all in Tiffany Box. Ht. 3.5" Lifetime collection of Carol and Robert (Rob) Kane, Oxford, OH.See Sold Price
Sold2023Modern Glass Vases,Bowls: Swedish,Italian,PerettiElsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. clear bowl, red heart paperweight. Large Italian blue heavy glass with color circles vase. Kosta Boda: pedestal swirl design dish, B. Vallien white vase, V. Lindstrand lSee Sold Price
Sold2022TWO NOVELTY GLASS TIFFANY & CO HEART AND ORBISA lot of two novelty glass items including an original Tiffany & Co heart-shaped cobalt blue glass paperweight designed by Elsa Peretti, marked on the back, comes with an original pouch; and a large mSee Sold Price
Sold2019Elsa Peretti 18K Gold Tiffany Heart NecklaceAn Elsa Peretti for Tiffany and Co 18K yellow gold heart pendant, on a 15" Elsa Peretti Tiffany chain, with blue Tiffany boxSee Sold Price
10 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti Open Heart Charm Bracelet in Sterling Silver$5(1 bid)
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti Open Heart 5 Station Bracelet in 18K Yellow Gold$5
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti Open Heart 5 Station Bracelet in 18K Yellow Gold$5
735 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti Large Open Heart Pendant Sterling Silver Black Cord$5
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti 27 mm Open Heart Pendant on a Chain Sterling Silver$5(1 bid)
May 13Donny Malone AuctionsElsa Peretti TIFFANY & CO Hand Crystal Glass Candle Holder, Signed and with Label, 7 inches$10(1 bid)
19 hrs LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseTiffany Elsa Peretti Open Heart Pendant in Sterling Silver 7/8"$98