ERTE BRONZE - TWILIGHT
Similar Upcoming Sales
Romain (Erte) de Tirtoff (1892-1990) Lithograph Ltd 123/30023 hrs LeftMaximilien Bourgeois (1839-1901) 'Muse Des Tropheés', patinated bronze, dated 1897.7 days LeftERTE "Emerald Vase" Signed Serigraph LE3 days LeftRigoletto, House of ERTE Figural Music Box3 days LeftErte Radiance Nude Sculpture Limited Edition Bronze 339/3753 days LeftErte Limited Edition Bronze Sculpture ASTRA 1987 Art Deco3 days LeftErte (Romain de Tirtoff) Bronze, Chinese Legend3 days LeftErte, 'Rue De La Paix' Signed Limited Edition Bronze Sculpture4 days LeftOtto Hoffmann (1885 - 1915)16 hrs LeftERTE STYLE TABLE LAMP2 days LeftRomain "ERTE" De Tirtoff, (1892-1990) The WeddingFeb 04, 2026Eutrope Bouret (1833-1906) 'Terpsichore', Silver-plated Bronze.7 days LeftSevres Art Nouveau Bronze-Mounted Porcelain Covered Urn7 days LeftCarl kauba austria, 1865 – 19224 days LeftLarge Erte (1892-1990) 'Amazon' Bronze Sculpture2 days LeftClara Pfeffer Signed Art Nouveau Bronze Two-Light LampFeb 15, 2026