Sold2022Vintage Texaco Fire Chief Gasoline Advertising Porcelain Pump Plateporcelain sign measures 18 x 12 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Porcelain "Eveready" Advert.SignPorcelain "Eveready" Advert.Sign 18"H x 12"W in GD-Fair Cond.(Rusty on Edges)See Sold Price
Sold2016Nepto-Lac Porcelain Flange SignNepto-Lac Porcelain Flange Sign. Heat Resisting Enamels. Minor discoloration at top on one side otherwise near mint condition. 18 X 12 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017FOREIGN EVEREADY BATTERY PORCELAIN SIGNForeign Eveready Battery porcelain sign. Great colors and image. marked Sur Enamel Wks Ltd. along the bottom. 18"x12" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Texaco Sky Chief Su-preme advertising signPorcelain enamel original vintage sign, 12 x 18 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sky Chief Su-preme Texaco gasoline Pump PlatePorcelain enamel original vintage sign. 12 x 18 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Fire Chief Gasoline Porcelain Advertising SignSign measures 12 x 18 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Porcelain Indian Gasoline SignSingle sided, porcelain. Measures approx 12 x 18 inches. Please view pictures for best overview of condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Texaco Fire Chief Gasoline SignSignle sided, porcelain. Dated 3-1-63. Measures approx 18 x 12 inches. Please view pictures for best overview of condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Texaco Fire Chief Porcelain SignVery Clean Texaco Fire Chief Gasoline Porcelain Sign 18"x12" Marked 9-1-55 Small Chip near mounting holesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Texaco Fire Chief Porcelain SignVery Nice Texaco Fire Chief Gasoline Porcelain Sign 18"x12" Marked 3-3-65See Sold Price
Sold2022Texaco Fire Chief Porcelain SignTexaco Fire Chief Gasoline Porcelain Sign 18"x12" 3-1-51 Very CleanSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tag Heuer Porsche Advertising SignTag Heuer, Porsche issued advertising sign Measures 18 x 12 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Coca Cola Porcelain SignA vintage Coca Cola porcelain sign Measures: 18 x 6 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Camel Cigarettes Porcelain Flange SignCamel Cigarettes Porcelain Flange Sign. 2 Sided porcelain cigarette sign. 13 x 12 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016TEXACO SKY CHIEF GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGNNice vintage porcelain sign. Great colors. 18"x12" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2018Porcelain Letter "Beer" Sign 18" x 63 1/2"Porcelain Letter "Beer" Sign 18" x 63 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Blue & White Garden SeatChinese blue and white porcelain garden seat. [18 x 12 (dia) inches]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mobilgas Porcelain w/ Pegasus Pump PlateSingle sided, porcelain sign. Measures approx 12 x 12 inches. Please view pictures for a detailed overview condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Texaco Diesel Chief Pump Plate Ca.1951Texaco Diesel Chief Porcelain Pump Plate Ca.1951. Measures 18 x 12 inches. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion only and isSee Sold Price
17 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsRolex Rare Porcelain Enamal Heavy Metal 18 x 12 inches with Flange Double Side$250(1 bid)
809 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Asian Chinoiseries Porcelain Garden Stool Plant Stand Jardiniere$90