Fadenflasche, alpenländisch 18.Jh. Braunes Glas,
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
495 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A glass sculpture "Hommage à Picasso", Murano, Alessandro Barbaro645 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A Russian silver-mounted glass bowl, St. Petersburg, 1908-17245 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
Gustav Wilhelm Kraus (1804 - 1852) - a hand-coloured lithograph of Ludwig ITOP