Sold2015Lot: VICTOR MAYER Pforzheim (stellte in LizenzLot: VICTOR MAYER Pforzheim (stellte in Lizenz Faberge-Eier und Schmuck her), Silber 925/000 vergoldet, 1 Ring grüner Turmalin, RW ca. 54,5; 1 Nadel, drei kleine Brillanten weiß u. grüSee Sold Price
Sold20183 VARIOUS 925 SILVER RINGS3 VARIOUS 925 SILVER RINGS - 925 SILVER AND OBLONG MOONSTONE TYPE RING - SIZE 8 - 925 SILBER WITH INLAID ORANGE STONE - SIZE 6 1/2 AND A 925 SILVER WITH LIGHT BLUE CENTER STONE - SIZE 6 1/2 - ALL ARESee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: vorwiegend Bernsteinschmuck, Silber 925/000, 1Lot: vorwiegend Bernsteinschmuck, Silber 925/000, 1 Collier L = 41,5 cm, ! Ring "BUTTERSCOTCH", RW ca. 53; 1 Paar Ohrstecker; 2 Broschen (Doublé), 1 Ring roter Stein RW ca. 58; 1 Perlenkette (SüßwaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot "VINTAGE" Silberschmuck: Silber vorwiegend 925/000,Lot "VINTAGE" Silberschmuck: Silber vorwiegend 925/000, 1 Panzer-Armband L = 19,5 cm (schwer gearbeitet); 1 Ring, Mondstein, RW ca. 51; 1 Brosche "KATZE", H = 61,7 mm und einiges mehr?.. !See Sold Price
Sold20161 Paar Saucièren Mexiko, 20.Jh. Silber, vergoldet. Tane1 Paar Saucièren Mexiko, 20.Jh. Silber, vergoldet. Tane Design, Meistermarke José Marmolejo. In Schwanen-Form. Gemarkt, Feingehalt 925. L 22 cm/ ca. 2250 g. - Min. Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2023Diamond rose ring GG 585/000 and silver 925/000 unstamped, tested, with 7 diamond roses 1 by 3 mmDiamond rose ring GG 585/000 and silver 925/000 unstamped, tested, with 7 diamond roses 1 by 3 mm and 6 by 1.5 mm, RG 54, 3.0 g Diamantrosen-Ring GG 585/000 und Silber 925/000 ungest., gepr., mit 7 DiSee Sold Price
Sold20174 children's rattles, silver, 1 x Bonzo, with milk4 children's rattles, silver, 1 x Bonzo, with milk bottle, bakelite ring, 1 x small rattle, marked Kautokeino 925, 2 x rattle, marked Toble 925, 6 cm German Description 4 Kinder-Rasseln, Silber, 1 x BSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: 8 Fusskelche USA, 20.Jh. Silber, innen vergoldet.Lot: 8 Fusskelche USA, 20.Jh. Silber, innen vergoldet. Marke Lord Saybrook. Feingehalt 925. H 11,5 cm, ca. 610 g. Beigegeben: 1 Paar silberne Fusskelche, H 10,5 cm, ca. 185 g.See Sold Price
Sold2020DESIGN-RING 'LAPPONIA' Finnland, Helsinki, 1988 Silber.DESIGN-RING 'LAPPONIA' Finnland, Helsinki, 1988 Silber. Ringmaß ca. 53, Ges.-Gew. ca. 16,1 g. Gest. 925, Herstellersignet, Datierungscode.See Sold Price
Sold2015Granat-Collier 925 Silber vergoldet. Endlos aufgezogen,Granat-Collier 925 Silber vergoldet. Endlos aufgezogen, Granatbeads 3 mm. L 90 cm, 32 g.See Sold Price
Sold2020ring, silver (checked), 1 aquamarine c. 8 x 5.5 mm,ring, silver (checked), 1 aquamarine c. 8 x 5.5 mm, elongated freshwater pearl, 7 brilliants c. 0.16 ct white, ring width c. 55.5 German Description Ring, Silber (geprüft), 1 Aquamarin ca. 8 x 5,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 3 Sterling Silver Amber Rings, PendantLot of 3 jewelry pieces. 2 vintage sterling silver rings with amber settings. 1 ring marked 925, 1 ring tests for sterling with PuriTEST kit. Ring sizes 7 and 8.5. Total weight of both pieces 6.9 gramSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Six Stone Peridot RingSterling silver six stone peridot ring, marked: "925", 1.0"L x 0.812"W. Peridot: 4mm. Ring size: 7 3/4. Approx: 0.17ozt. inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2018925 SILVER AND TURQUOISE RING925 SILVER AND TURQUOISE RING - MARKED 925 - 1.25'' STONE -See Sold Price
Sold20203 Assorted Silver Rings, [2] .925 Sterling, 1 Irish SC3 Assorted Silver Rings, [2] .925 Sterling, 1 529 Irish. .925 Sterling Silver with Marcasites Ring size 6, size: 5/8 in. x 3/8 in.; .925 Sterling Silver with green stone Ring size 10, size: 3/4 in.; ISee Sold Price
Sold2022MokkaserviceSowjetunion, nach 1958. Silber vergoldet/Email, 23-teilig. Mit ornamentalem Email-cloisonné-Dekor in Hell-, Dunkelblau und Weiss, gefasst von Perlborden. Bestand: Mokka-, Milchkanne, Cremier, SucriSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot: 11 Mokkalöffel, Moskau1899–1908. Silber vergoldet/Email. Meistermarke wohl Gustav Klingert. Laffenrückseite und Stiel mit ornamentalem Email cloisonné-Dekor, teilweise auf punziertem Grund. Beschau-, und MeistSee Sold Price
Sold2016Russische Tabatière E.19.Jh. Silber, vergoldet/EmailRussische Tabatière E.19.Jh. Silber, vergoldet/Email cloisonné. Meistermarke undeutlich. Abgerundete Rechteckform, beidseitig polychromer, ornamentaler Email cloisonné-Dekor. Stadt-, BeschauzeichenSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Silver "Interior Design" Key RingTiffany & Co. sterling silver key ring with round tag marked: "New York School of Interior Design 1924," maker's mark on ring: "Tiffany & Co. 925." 1.375" H x 1.25" W; Approx: 0.70 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Amazing David Yurman Black Diamonds Cable Band RingAmazing David Yurman black diamonds cable bands ring, 925 sterling silver, 1.66 CT diamonds, cable classic collection, 11.5 grams. size 10. Value: $1349See Sold Price
Sold2022Lilly Barrack Silver and 14K Gold Chalcedony RingVintage Lilly Barrack hand crafted sterling silver and 14K yellow gold accent natural rough chalcedony stone ring, marked: "14K LILLY BARRACK .925". Ring: 1.37"L x 0.25"W. Size: 8. Approx: 0.30 ozt. iSee Sold Price
Sold2020(Lot of 9) Multi-stone, sterling silver, silver rings(Lot of 9) Multi-stone, sterling silver, silver rings Including 4) turquoise, sterling silver, silver rings, (1 marked 925); 1) chyrsocolla, sterling silver poison ring, (marked Mexico Sterling, eagleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lilly Barrack Silver & 14K Yellow Gold Pearl RingLilly Barrack sterling silver and 14K yellow gold modernist pearl ring, bezel set with one oval cultured pearl; approx: 5 x4 mm. Marked: "14K LILLY BARRACK .925". Ring: 1.06"L x 0.18"W. Size: 7 1/2. ASee Sold Price
Sold2021Lilly Barrack Silver/Gold Aquamarine & Quartz RingLilly Barrack handcrafted modernist sterling silver and 14K yellow gold natural tumbled rough aquamarine and rock crystal quartz ring. Marked: "14K LILLY BARRACK .925". Ring: 1.25"L x 0.62"W at widestSee Sold Price
4 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHHans Baur - his golden Lufthansa pin, various miniatures and pins as well as two rings from his wife€480
3 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Purple Amethyst 925 Sterling Silver Ring Jewelry 1.46 Grams Size 6$1