Lot: 8 Fusskelche Usa, 20.jh. Silber, Innen Vergoldet.

Lot: 8 Fusskelche USA, 20.Jh. Silber, innen vergoldet. First Image

Lot: 8 Fusskelche USA, 20.Jh. Silber, innen vergoldet.

1 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All