Sold2023Rene Lalique 'JE Reviens' Perfume BottleRene Lalique 'JE Reviens' Perfume Bottle - Worth - Flacon - has a blue twist stopper - circa 1932 (Lalique - 35) Provenance: single owner lifetime collection from Jacksonville, FL - Entire collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021René Lalique Two Bottles of Lalique Perfume, SealedRené Lalique Two Bottles of Lalique Perfume, Sealed ca. 1990s Including Chevrefeuille Factice Bottle The Beautiful Ltd. Edition "Les Muses" Flacon. Rene Lalique Perfume, two exquisitely designeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rene Lalique "Flacon de Lui" Glass Perfume BottleDESCRIPTION: A Rene Lalique "Flacon De Lui" perfume bottle features a round disk shaped bottle decorated with dancing graces surrounded by a long trailing garland in an oval medallion flanked on eachSee Sold Price
Sold20231926 Rene Lalique Flacon Vers Le Jour Verre Ambre Degrade Pour Worth1926 Rene Lalique perfume bottle in gradient amber glass for Worth. In very good condition with no chips, cracks, or repairs. Most items are used or vintage and may show wear commensurate with age andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rene Lalique Flacon Relief for ForvilRene Lalique Flacon Relief modele cree le 10 avril 1924 ( 9.4 Fl.oz Made in France label at the bottom of the bottle) (Lalique - 7) Provenance: single owner lifetime collection from Jacksonville, FL -See Sold Price
Sold2023Rene Lalique, Flacon 'Jaytho' c. 1928Rene Lalique, Flacon 'Jaytho' also 'French Lilac' for Jaytho, c. 1928. Colorless, mold-blown glass, partially satined, patinated brown. Signed: MADE IN FRANCE (raised) (Lalique - 9) Provenance: singleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rene Lalique Flacon Le Temps Des LilaLalique - Houbigant - Flacon "Le Temps Des Lilas" Circa 1922 (Lalique - 8) Provenance: single owner lifetime collection from Jacksonville, FL - Entire collection has been donated to St. Elizabeth AnnSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rene Lalique JE Reviens - Worth Perfume BottlesRene Lalique JE Reviens - Worth Perfume Bottle with mini perfume 2 fluid oz with 1/8 fluid oz. Comes with original box. (Lalique - 85)See Sold Price
Sold2023L'Art de Rene Lalique Book, by Christie Mayer LefkowithNew York: Stylissimo, 2010. Hardcover art book in French, depicting two Lalique Fraicheur perfume bottles on the cover. L'Art de Rene Lalique: Flacons et Boites a Poudre contains 486-pages and oveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rene Lalique "Tzigane Flacon" Glass Perfume BottleDESCRIPTION: A Rene Lalique perfume bottle titled "Tzigane Flacon" tall cylindrical clear glass molded and enameled "TZIGANE" and "CORDAY PARIS" on the lower front, with original sticker on top of theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique "Flacons de Parfum" Jewellery Pin broochDESCRIPTION: A Lalique crystal "Flacons de Parfum" jewellery pin brooch, depicting a crystal glass perfume bottle, mounted on a gold plate frame. This flacon was designed by Rene Lalique. Lalique hasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rene Lalique for Worth, a Je Reviens 10Rene Lalique for Worth, a Je Reviens 10 glass perfume display bottle, model Worth Perfume 33, designed circa 1933 and 1952, opaque blue reeded stopper, on chrome display stand, relief moulded marks RSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rene Lalique (French, 1860-1945) Perfume Bottle, Je ReviensA large display post-war vessel; blue crystal ribbed bottle. Opaque blue reeded stopper. R Lalique Made In France Worth backstamp. Issued: c. 1929 Dimensions: 1.5"W x 5.5"H Country of Origin: France MSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique RENE LALIQUE "Auteuil" French Crystal PerfumeAntique RENE LALIQUE "Auteuil" French Crystal Perfume Flacon Bottle. Low flat round crystal base with fish scale or petal design. Button stopper with floral stamen details. warm brown finish. Raised RSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Flacon Collection Edition 1998 with Certificate and Original Box and PackagingStands approximately 5 1/2" tall. Lalique is a French perfume company that was founded in 1885 by Rene Lalique. The company produces a wide range of perfumes, from fresh and feminine fragrances to morSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Rene Lalique for Lucien LeLong 'Skyscraper' PerfumeA Rene Lalique for Lucien LeLong 'Skyscraper' Perfume Bottle. Frosted bottle with black swag decoration. Bottom of bottle retains original round sticker reading "Lucien LeLong Lalique Flacon Paris". TSee Sold Price
Sold2018RENE LALIQUE HELENE SCENT BOTTLEClear and frosted glass flacon with lotus flower form body. Signed R. Lalique France, No. 522 to base. H. 6.4 cm (2 1/2 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2018RENE LALIQUE ART DECO TELLINE SCENT BOTTLEGlass flacon with green stain clam shell form body and stopper. Signed R. Lalique France, No. 508 to base. H. 9.5 cm (3 3/4 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2018RENE LALIQUE ART DECO LA BELLE SAISON SCENT BOTTLERectangular form clear glass flacon decorated with pink stained leaf garlands and flowers to the lid and front of the bottle. The floral and foliate border on the front surrounds a central image of aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique 1999 Limited Edition Flacon Collection Jour et Nuit 1.7 Fl. Oz. with Original PackagingLalique is a French perfume company that was founded in 1885 by Rene Lalique. The company produces a wide range of perfumes, from fresh and feminine fragrances to more sensual and mysterious scents. TSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Flacon Collection Edition 1994 Sealed Bottle in Original Box 2 Fl. Oz.Lalique is a French perfume company that was founded in 1885 by Rene Lalique. The company produces a wide range of perfumes, from fresh and feminine fragrances to more sensual and mysterious scents. PSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Flacon Collection Edition 2001 "Les Sirenes" Sealed Perfume Bottle in Original PresentationStands approximately 4 1/2" tall. Lalique is a French perfume company that was founded in 1885 by Rene Lalique. The company produces a wide range of perfumes, from fresh and feminine fragrances to morSee Sold Price
Featured4 days LeftLegacy Auctions & Estate SalesRene Lalique Saint-Francois 7" Frosted Art Vase$650(5 bids)
4 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsRare French Pinsons Sepia Patina Glass Bowl, Finches, Rene Lalique Ca. 1933$1,500