Sold2021Vintage Olympia Beer Framed Bar MirrorVintage Olympia Beer Framed Bar Mirror - roughly 27" x 21"See Sold Price
Sold2021Art Nouvea Gesso Framed Wall Mirror - 21.5'' x 26''Art Nouvea Gesso Framed Wall Mirror - 21.5'' x 26''See Sold Price
Sold20212 GILT FRAMED MIRRORS, 29.5" X 21" + 26" X 14"2 GILT FRAMED MIRRORS, 29.5" X 21" + 26" X 14"See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Nautical Rope Framed MirrorVintage nautical braided rope-framed mirror, 26" x 21'.See Sold Price
Sold2022Framed Watercolor- Framed Drawing - Two MirrorsFramed Watercolor- Framed Drawing - Two Mirrors. 21 1/2"X 26 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Olympia Beer "Oly on Tap" Neon SignVintage Olympia Beer "Oly on Tap" neon advertising bar sign, supported on metal frame, dated to the 1980's 21"w x 26"w x 5"d Provenance: A Seguin, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shippSee Sold Price
Sold2021French Style Painted Framed MirrorFrench Style Painted Framed Mirror - 26 in tall x 21See Sold Price
Sold2022"Judge Roy Bean" Pearl Beer AdvertisementVintage "Judge Roy Bean" framed Pearl Beer advertisement sight: 14.5 x 19.5 in., frame: 16 x 21 in. Provenance: An Alamo Heights, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shipping services on eSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Empire period OGEE framed mirrors, from Hudson Valley estate, they measure 30" x 21.5" and 26" x(2) Empire period OGEE framed mirrors, from Hudson Valley estate, they measure 30" x 21.5" and 26" x 19". The larger one has some aligatoring to finish, good looking mirrors….See Sold Price
Sold2021Framed Michelob Beer Bar MirrorFramed Michelob Beer Bar Mirror Measures about 19.5"x26.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023PABST Blue Ribbon Beer Framed Advertising Blacksmith's ContestPABST Blue Ribbon Beer Framed Advertising Blacksmith's Contest. size: 21.25 x 25.5, 22.25 x 26.5 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2022Miller Genuine Draft Advertising Beer Bar MirrorMiller Genuine Draft Advertising Beer Bar Mirror. Measures 32" x 26 1/2" framed. Condition: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stroh's Beer "Close on Counters" Framed AdvertisementStroh's Beer "Close on Counters" Framed Advertisement. Frame Needs repair on right side. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions in Frame: 25 x 21 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Two Faux Bamboo Framed Mirrors #2Two Faux Bamboo Framed Mirrors - 26.5 in tall x 20 x 1.5 and 30.5 in tall x 21.5 x 1.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Pabst Blue Ribbon Beer neonBlue, red and white Neon advertisement for PBR aka Pabst Blue Ribbon. 26"H x 21"W 4"DSee Sold Price
Sold2021RICHARD LITHGOW (b. 1963)"The Brewer's Camp, Advertisement for Becks Beer" acrylic on board 16 x 20 inches. signed. framed 21 x 25 inches (overall)See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Don Quixote Print Framed 21" x 26"Pablo Picasso Don Quixote Print Framed 21" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2022James M Donnell (CA 1882-1957) Hauling Logs in WinterJames M. Donnell (Canadian 1882-1957) Hauling logs in winter oil on canvas monogrammed lower right dated '27 signed reverse Canvas 14" x 21" as framed 21" x 26"See Sold Price
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsCOLLECTION OF 2 FRAMED PAPER AND CARDSTOCK LITHOGRAPHS W/ EARLY GRAPHICS$150
4 days LeftEldred'sEDWARD BENJAMIN KOREN (New York/Vermont, 1935-2023), Animals., Ink on paper, 16" x 20". Framed 21.5"$250
3 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONAfter Esais Van de Velde (1597-1630) - Oil on Board Painting Titled "De Veerpont" (The Ferry)$1,000
3 days LeftJasper52MARY LOUISE STANLEY Whimsical Figures Park Statue ORIGINAL Gouache Compare $6800$360
7 days LeftOAB AuctionsMark King Rare Original Pastel Painting Signed Elephant Wildlife Framed Artwork$375
5 days LeftOAB AuctionsLinda Le Kinff Original Oil Painting Female Portrait Signed Framed Artwork$500
7 days LeftOAB AuctionsLouis Fabien Original Painting on Canvas Female Figurative Signed Framed Artwork$375
7 days LeftOAB AuctionsAldro At Hibbard Vermont Winter Scene Painting Oil on Board Signed Landscape Art$1,200
7 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncVintage mahogany framed carved mirror 44"h x 26"w$20