Sold2022Sammlung von 8 Orden und Medaillen. 1861-1916.Orden und Ehrenzeichen Sammlung von 8 Orden und Medaillen. 1861-1916. Enthält: Orden-Spange mit zwei Kreuzen und einer Medaille: Preußischer Roter Adler Orden 3. Klasse. Am unteren KreuzarmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Isla, José de Regla de la orden y cavalleria de S.Ritterorden - Orden de SantiagoIsla, José deRegla de la orden y cavalleria de S. Santiago de la Espada con la glosa y declaracion del Maestro Ysla. Titel im Rot u. Schwartz mit gestoch. OrdenszeiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot: Orden "Stern Rumäniens"Bukarest 1877–1932. Ausführung für Zivilverdienste. Silber, teilweise vergoldet und emailliert. Set: Offizierskreuz mit rot-blauem Band, Bruststern und Gehänge mit 3 Miniatur-AbzeichenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot: 18 Orden und Abzeichen, VatikanMehrheitlich Silber teilweise vergoldet. St. Gregorius-Orden, Bene Merenti-Orden, Abzeichen des Ritterorden des Hl. Grabs Jerusalem, verschiedene weitere Abzeichen und Medaillen der Päpste Leo XIIISee Sold Price
Sold2021Pokemon, Konvolut Mario Pikachu Box, Orden, Huellen,Pokemon, bundle Mario Pikachu box, pins, sleeves a.o., newSee Sold Price
Sold2020ORDEN DE WISSAM AL ALAOUIArtist: - Artwork: Orden de Wissam Al Alaoui Catalogue raisonné/literature: Lote formado por gran cruz, estrella de pecho y miniatura para ojal de la Orden de Wissam Al Alaoui, de Marruecos. UnaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schneider, Louis Das Buch vom Rothen Adler Orden. Historisch, diplomatisch, statistisch u. bildlich.Orden und Ehrenzeichen Schneider, Louis Das Buch vom Rothen Adler Orden. Historisch, diplomatisch, statistisch u. bildlich. 2 Teile in 1 Bd. Mit chromolithogr. Frontispiz und 18 chromolithogr. Tafeln,See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot: 2 Orden, Italien und Preussen1. Abzeichen der Krone Italiens, vergoldet und emailliert, an rot-weissem Band, 3,5x3,5 cm, in Original-Etui. 2. Roter Adler-Orden, Preussen, Silber, an weiss-orange-farbenem Band als Einzelspange. 3,See Sold Price
Sold20211693 orden jesuita fundador Ignatio bonitas ExercitiaLoyola, I. Exercitia spiritualia. Antwerp, H. Thieullier, 1693 (14),334,(11)p., woodcut title-vignette, original overlapping vellum. Size 4 by 6.5" Very good condition except small damage to the upperSee Sold Price
Sold202212 Medals and Badges. World War 1 and 2./12 Orden undCondition see photos. Auctioned for study purposes only. Object can be shipped. Zustand siehe Fotos. Wird ausschließlich zu Studienzwecken versteigert. Objekt kann versendet werden.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot 7 Orden Bergbau / Lot of 7 Mining Badges, PolenLot 7 Orden Bergbau / Lot of 7 Mining Badges, Polen teils am Band teils in Schatullen. + Partly in boxes, partly with ribbons.See Sold Price
Sold2022Konvolut Auszeichnungen - 1x Bundesverdienstkreuz am Band, emailliert, vergoldet, 1x Orden derKonvolut Auszeichnungen - 1x Bundesverdienstkreuz am Band, emailliert, vergoldet, 1x Orden der Ehrenlegion, Frankreich, bez. Republique Francaise, am Band, 1x Rotary International Medaille "Paul HarriSee Sold Price
Sold2024Nice Old Imperial German Funf Mark Silver Coin LotNICE LOT OF OLD LATE 19th TO EARLY 20th CENTURY GERMAN SILVER COINS. ONE HAS BEEN MADE INTO A BROOCH WITH A PIN BACK. WEIGHT IS APPROX. 6.4OZSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leni Riefenstahl signed hardback book titled Funf Leben. This book features a signature on theLeni Riefenstahl signed hardback book titled Funf Leben. This book features a signature on the inside page on a 6x4 black and white affixed photograph. Roughly translated, this is the ~German editionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lazarus Goldschmidt - Die Funf Buch Moses, Berlin, 1921.Lazarus Goldschmidt - Die Funf Buch Moses, Berlin, 1921. Bibliophile edition translated by Lazarus Goldschmidt. From an edition of 300 copies. Uncut papers. Hand coloerd ornaments. Published by ErichSee Sold Price
Sold20201902 Germany Silver Funf Mark Strong Details1902 Germany Silver Funf Mark Strong DetailsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sammlung Orden, USA und Frankreich / A collection ofSammlung Orden, USA und Frankreich / A collection of honour medals, United States and France USA - Korean Service Medal, USA - American Campaign Medal, Frankreich - Fallschirmspringer Abzeichen, FrankSee Sold Price
Sold20181940 GERMAN THEATRE VINTAGE ILLUSTRATED BOOK FUNF JAHRE1940 GERMAN THEATRE VINTAGE ILLUSTRATED BOOK FUNF JAHRE Fünf Jahre Preussisches Staatstheater Kassel. 1935-1940 Paperback 47 pages Size 9 3/4 by 6 1/4" Very good condition Reserve: $20.00 Shipping: DSee Sold Price
Sold2020COLLIER 'CHOPARD - HAPPY DIAMONDS' Gelbgold. L. 39 cm,COLLIER 'CHOPARD - HAPPY DIAMONDS' Gelbgold. L. 39 cm, Ges.-Gew. ca. 114,9 g. Gest. 18 K, schweizer Kontrollstempel, nummeriert. Backsteinband, Herz besetzt mit 78 Brillanten sowie fünf beweglichSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tianqiu-Vase China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Jingwei tangTianqiu-Vase China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Jingwei tang zhi-Marke. Verziert mit fünf Fledermäusen in Eisenrot und Schwarz, über wolkenverhängter Kiefer. Fünf Fledermäuse stehen sinnbildlich für dieSee Sold Price
Sold2020FÜNF KLEINE JADE-OBJEKTE China, um 1900 Jade. H.FÜNF KLEINE JADE-OBJEKTE China, um 1900 Jade. H. ca. 3,9 cm-4,9 cm, D. 5,1 cm-6,2 cm. Altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Pulheim.See Sold Price
Sold2020FÜNF JADESCHNITZEREIEN China, Qing-Dynasie Jade,FÜNF JADESCHNITZEREIEN China, Qing-Dynasie Jade, Bronze, Durchbrucharbeit. H. 4,8 cm-7 cm, D. ca. 5 cm-15,7 cm. Grüne Yubi mit eingeritztem und reliefiertem Vogeldekor. Part. min. best., altSee Sold Price
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHA Soviet Order of Alexander Nevsky and an Order of the Patriotic War 2nd Class, from 1943 on€1,600
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHA large group of awards and shoulder boards, mostly Soviet Union, 2nd half of the 20th century€160
Jul 08Hermann Historica GmbH14 Neolithic stone tools, mostly hatchets, circa 4th - 3rd millennium B.C.€400
2 days LeftJasper521837 ILLUSTRATED HISTORY of MONASTIC ORDERS MONKS & NUNS antique 2 VOLS GERMAN$130
Jul 08Hermann Historica GmbHA five light silver Art Nouveau candelabra, probably Hanau, circa 1920€600
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHOrder of Albrecht - a Knight's Cross 2nd Class with Swords on a three-piece medal bar€150
Jul 08Hermann Historica GmbHAn Austrian silver necklace and bracelet set with Bohemian garnets, circa 1925€200