Gemini G. E. L. Portfolios (7)
Similar Upcoming Sales
A Large 15lbs Lot Of Art Pottery Research Material, Most PhotocopiedFeb 21, 2026Lot of Art Books Including Francisco Goya, Wifredo Lam, and Naoko Matsubara5 days LeftLot of Art Books and Portfolios Including Bauhaus, Edward Hopper, and Lucian Freud5 days LeftJean Charlot (15) Softcover Books / BrochuresFeb 11, 2026JERRY BANGS - ORIGINAL CIRCUS GAG SKETCHES - 1930Feb 12, 2026Ephemera Yearbooks, Plat Book, Butter Boxes OtherVintage Saks, Marshall Fields, Jay Doctor & others Hanky, hosiery boxes & pouches. Lot of 6.24 hrs LeftWilliam Copley (CPLY), Tom D., Edith Beas. 7 Works.Feb 08, 2026Books on Art Collections, 12Mar 03, 20267pcs Richard Serra 1972 Gemini G.E.I. portfolio with 7 offset lithograph printsFeb 11, 2026Book Catalogs and Pamphlets, 20Apr 30, 2026Sigmar Polke: Photographs 1969-1974Feb 19, 2026Jasper Johns (American, B. 1930) Richard Hamilton; Marcel Duchamp Collection of Books 4 PCSFeb 20, 2026MoMA, multi-artist collection, 2017Feb 18, 2026Lee Harvey Oswald JFK Evidence Photograph Archive – HSCA Investigation – 1976 CongressioWWII Technical Manuals - Secret/Restricted & More!7 days Left