Sold2023Randi Solin (American, b. 1967) Art Glas Vase, Atlantis FlatRandi Solin (American, b. 1967) Art Glas Vase, Atlantis Flat2013, flat teardrop form, cobalt, green, amber, and silver leaf decorated, signed and dated. 14 1/4 in. Additional high-resolution photos aSee Sold Price
Sold2019Polish Badash Giraffe Savannah Art Glas Vase11.75" tall. Includes original box. Tall Giraffe Savannah. Model #CD 201. Multi color with clear back side. Made in PolandSee Sold Price
Sold2018STEVE FELLERMAN ART GLAS VASE. SIGNED AND DATED 1978.STEVE FELLERMAN ART GLAS VASE. SIGNED AND DATED 1978. 12 1/4 INCHES HIGH.See Sold Price
Sold2017Dienstbotenklingel mit Figur und Vase / A servant'sDienstbotenklingel mit Figur und Vase / A servant's bell with figure and vase, Frankreich, 19. Jh. Material: Biskuitporzellan, polychrom bemalt, auf Messingsockel montiert, Glasvase lose eingesteckt,See Sold Price
Sold2016Christmas tree decoration, glass vase with floralChristmas tree decoration, glass vase with floral decorations, leonic wires, 16.5 cm, unusual German Description Christbaumschmuck, Glasvase mit Blumenschmuck, leonische Drähte, 16,5 cm, ausgefalSee Sold Price
Sold2017French Art Deco Bohemian Amber Glass Large VaseGlamorous France Art Deco / Bohemian Bacchantes Glass Large Vase . Top Quality Art Deco Amber Glass Vase in the style of Art Deco.This Glas Vase was originally made in 1930 , this piece was made in BoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique Esna Art Glass Vaselalique Esna Pattern Crystal Art Glas Vase Having a Scalloped Rim with a Clear and Frosted Glass Body with Molded Feather Decoration Chip on the bottom Please Look at Photos "Lalique France" SignatureSee Sold Price
Sold2016Swedish Orrefors Sven Palmqvist Glass Decanter, Vase,Swedish Orrefors Sven Palmqvist Glass Viking Form Decanter, Engraved Vase and Pedestal Cup, Together with a Svenskt Glas Vase Picturing a Girl, three Orrefors pieces all signed, Svenskt piece signed aSee Sold Price
Sold2019Holy Land Glass VaseDESCRIPTION: A Holy Land glas vase with menorah decoration in relief covered in earthen patina CIRCA: 900 AD ORIGIN: Israel DIMENSIONS: H. 3.5" x W. 1.5" CONDITION: Wear consistent with age. See lot dSee Sold Price
Sold2018Victorian Opaline glass vaseTitle: Victorian Opaline glass vase Maker: unknown Origin: Great Britainca. 1870 Materials: Glass Size: 9.75" H 4.69" W 3.4" D Victorian opalin hand decorated white glas vase. In good condition, the gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Huge Murano Signed Clear & Gold GlassVaseHuge Murano glass vase with gold fleck inner accents. Signed by artist. 18.75"H x 8.5"L x 5"W. Condition report: Very good - no cracks, chips or other issues. Please examine all photos closely. ContacSee Sold Price
Sold2024Loetz Austria Iridescent Blue Art Nouveau GlassVaseLoetz Austria Iridescent Blue Art Glass Vase Circa early 20th Century Dimensions Approx: 11 3/4"H x 3 1/4"W In Overall Good Condition Please look at Photos Closely Out of a New York City EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Vintage Glass-Vase, Baskets, Bowls, PitcrThis assortment offers a vibrant collection of 17 vintage colorful art glass pieces, each with its own unique charm and style. The variety of glass types, including Milk Glass, Opalescent Glass, CobalSee Sold Price
Sold2016schönes Konv. Glasvasen für 1 Blüte, H:schönes Konv. Glasvasen für 1 Blüte, H: 9 cm, dazu Karton gefüllt mit liegenden Glasvasen, für Tischdeko, für 1 Blüte German Description schönes Konv. GlasvasenSee Sold Price
13 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryTwisted Stem Aperitif Glasse Blue Glass Cordial & Mini Pitcher$50