Sold2022GOGO ELECTRIC TRAVEL SCOOTERDimensions: H 43" x W 46" x D 24" Condition: Runs well. Tear to one armrest; a few nicks to seat; small crack to plastic at front of footrest. Wear consistent with age and use.See Sold Price
Sold2024Radiant Cut 1.54 ct Center VVS1 Clarity, Fancy Pink Diamond Platinum Halo RingRadiant Cut 1.54 ct Center VVS1 Clarity, Fancy Pink Diamond Platinum Halo Ring Features: 2.24See Sold Price
Sold2021OMEGA SPEEDMASTER PROFESSIONAL MARK ll WATCHVintage men’s stainless steel Omega Speedmaster Professional Mark II chronograph wristwatch, ref #145.014. Black Omega “Racing” dial with patina indexes, sunken sub-dials, subsidiary dials for tSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE FINELY CARVED SALMON CORAL QUAN YINA Chinese finely hand caved red salmon coral sculpture depicting a standing Guan Yin in ornate layered robe with left arm extended and holding Phoenix bird. Includes fitted wooden base. Fine detail thSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE LALIQUE FRANCE "CACTUS" CRYSTAL CENTER TABLERARE LALIQUE FRANCE "CACTUS" CRYSTAL CENTER TABLE, MEASURES 28" HEIGHT. Marc Lalique's incredible and renowned Cactus Table was designed in the early and is one of the most influential and important pSee Sold Price
Sold2018PATEK PHILIPPE PLATINUM CASE ANNUAL CALENDAR 5056PGent's Patek Philippe Annual Calendar wristwatch reference number 5056P-001. Self-winding automatic watch, features a 36mm platinum case surrounding a slate grey dial on a black alligator leather straSee Sold Price
Sold2020FRIDA KAHLO (MEXICO 1907-1954) STILL LIFE OILFrida Kahlo (MEXICAN / NEW YORK, 1907 - 1954) oil painting on canvas depicting a still life scene with fruit and dove. Signed to lower banner and dated 1942. Mounted in a wooden frame. Canvas on stretSee Sold Price
2024Round Brilliant 12.00 ctw VS2 Clarity, G Color Diamond Platinum BraceletRound Brilliant 12.00 ctw VS2 Clarity, G Color Diamond Platinum Bracelet Features: Jewelry Grading/Gemological Report Included Diamond Help Line 640-208-5413 | Mostelitecollections@gmail.com Features:See Sold Price
Sold2023CHRISTIE'S 19th C CHINESE BLUE & WHITE JARDINIEREImportant antique 19th century Qing Dynasty Chinese hand painted blue and white parcel gilt jardiniere planter having foo lions motif. Completed with gilt figural foo lion head ear handles. Rim adorneSee Sold Price
Sold2022GEORGE NAKASHIMA (American, 1905-1990) NIGHTSTANDSGEORGE NAKASHIMA (American, 1905-1990) PAIR OF WALNUT NIGHTSTANDS CIRCA 1960s - 1970s. MEASURES APPROX 21" TALL X 20.See Sold Price
Sold201843.48CT DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD CHOKER NECKLACEExquisite women's estate choker necklace crafted of 18k white gold having an Art Deco style pierced panel link design featuring 307 baguette diamonds approx. 12.25ctw., and 770 round brilliant cut diaSee Sold Price
Sold2022GEORGE NAKASHIMA (American, 1905-1990) HEADBOARDGEORGE NAKASHIMA (American, 1905-1990) KING SIZED WALNUT HEADBOARD CIRCA 1960s - 1970s. THIS LOT COMES WITH A ORIGINAL HAD DRAWN, SIGNED, AND DESIGN ON PAPER WHICH WAS GIVEN TO OUR CLIENT FROM MR. NAKSee Sold Price
Sold2024Princess Cut 13.00 ctw VS2 Clarity, I Color Diamond 14kt White Gold Tennis BraceletPrincess Cut 13.00 ctw VS2 Clarity, I Color Diamond 14kt White Gold Tennis Bracelet Features: 7.5" Bracelet IGI Included Product Details Features: Metal: 14kt White Gold Diamond Shape: Princess Cut ToSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pr OF IMPORTANT ANTIQUE MINTON MONUMENTAL URNSA pair antique and important Minton English porcelain monumental hand painted porcelain urns depicting women in interior scenes. Urns are fully hallmarked. From what we have gathered these pieces areSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROBERT INDIANA FOUR SEASONS OF HOPE SILVER 4 WORKSRobert Indiana complete portfolio of 4 silk screens on conventry archival rag paper. Each silkscreen is hand signed and numbered. Rare Limited Edition of 125.See Sold Price
2024Oval Cut 7 x 5 mm Pink Sapphire & Diamond 18kt White Gold BraceletOval Cut 7 x 5 mm Pink Sapphire & Diamond 18kt White Gold Bracelet Features: Jewelry Grading/Gemological Report Included Total Diamond Weight: 2.40 ctw Product Details Features: Metal: 18kt White GoldSee Sold Price
Sold2018PAIR OF LAVERNE "SPRING FESTIVAL" OCCASIONALSA fabulous pair of Philip and Kelvin LaVerne "Spring Festival" Chinoiserie occasional end tables. Each including glass tops. Tables are signed to sides. Each measures approx. 16 1/2" height x 29" widtSee Sold Price
7 days LeftC3-Crescent Commercial CorporationFendi Vitello Elite Flamingo Large 3 Jours Handle bagCA$165(5 bids)
4 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(23) 2008-09 Maisto All Star Elite Transport - MOC - NOS$30(1 bid)
6 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Herman Miller Levenger Cherry Wood Top Adjustable Scooter Keyboard / Laptop Stand Table$75