Sold2022Hendra Gunawan Abang Becha oil on canvas亨德拉古拿温踩自行车 Hendra Gunawan Abang Becha oil on canvas USD20000-40000 155x120cm 来源:收藏家Mr HaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hendra Gunawan Selling Fish oil on canvas亨德拉古拿温市场卖鱼 Hendra Gunawan Selling Fish oil on canvas USD20000-40000 240x135cm 来源:收藏家Mr HSee Sold Price
Sold2022HENDRA GUNAWAN | Landscape of My Village41 x 100 cm ; 73 x 132 cm ( with frame ) oil on canvas signed and dated 75 lower right This work will be included in the artist's forthcoming catalogue raisonné written by Agus Dermawan T. and SionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hendra Gunawan Affandi portrait oil on canvas亨德拉古拿温油画阿凡迪 Hendra Gunawan Affandi portrait oil on canvas USD8000-10000 92x68cm 来源:收藏See Sold Price
Sold2022Hendra Gunawan Hendra selling cloth 1975 water color on paper亨德拉古拿温卖衣服纸本镜框 Hendra Gunawan Hendra selling cloth 1975 water color on paper USD3000-6000 54x38.5cm 来&#See Sold Price
Sold2016Hendra Gunawan (Indonesia 1918-1983), Zwei Frauen imHendra Gunawan (Indonesia 1918-1983), Zwei Frauen im Gespräch / Two Talking Women, 1973 Technik: Aquarell/Papier, ungerahmt, Maße: 49,5 x 62 cm, Signatur: links unten signiert und datiert 'Hendra 73See Sold Price
Sold2016Hendra Gunawan (Indonesia 1918-1983), Sitzende Frau /Hendra Gunawan (Indonesia 1918-1983), Sitzende Frau / Sitting Woman, 1972 Technik: Aquarell/Papier, ungerahmt, Maße: 62 x 49,5 cm, Signatur: rechts unten signiert und datiert 'Hendra 72', Zustand: BlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hendra Gunawan Hendra Holding Wife hand water color on paper亨德拉古拿温和妻子纸本镜框 Hendra Gunawan Hendra Holding Wife hand water color on paper USD2000-4000 52x40cm 来ěSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hendra Gunawan, Panen, Mixed Media, 1977Mixed media with watercolor and Indian ink on strong laid paper Hendra Aprida Gunawan (1918-1983) - Indonesian painter and sculptor Signed and dated ‘Hendra 77’ lower right as well as inscribed ��See Sold Price
Sold2021Last Action Hero 1993 original movie posterLast Action Hero 1993 original movie poster. 27X41 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Meet The Beatles! Signed AlbumMeet The Beatles! Record signed by Paul McCartney, John Lennon, George Harrison, Ringo Starr. Vinyl included. 12x12See Sold Price
Sold2022The Who Who’s Next signed albumThe Who 1971 Who’s Next album signed Pete Townshend, John Entwistle, Roger Daltrey, and Keith Moon.See Sold Price
2021Queen signed Jazz albumQueen 1978 Jazz album autographed as My Best Freddie Mercury, Brian May, John Deacon, and Roger Taylor.See Sold Price
Sold2021Guns N' Roses signed Appetite For Destruction albumGuns N' Roses 1987 hit album "Appetite For Destruction" autographed by Izzy Stradlin, W. Axl Rose, Duff McKagan, Slash, and Steven Adler.See Sold Price
Sold2020Marilyn Monroe signed movie photoVery rare Marilyn Monroe autographed photo.—This autograph is certified by a 20 year plus member of IADA (International Autograph Dealers Association) , UACC (Universal Autograph Collectors CluSee Sold Price
2021Led Zeppelin In Through The Out Door signed albumLed Zeppelin signed In Through The Out Door album autographed by Robert Plant, Jimmy Page, John Paul Jones and John Bonham. 12x12 inches, vinyl includedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Elvis Presley signed 45Elvis Presley Please Don't Stop Loving Me signed 45—-This autograph is certified by a 20 year plus member of IADA (International Autograph Dealers Association) , UACC (Universal Autograph ColleSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gone With The Wind movie photo signed by Vivian Leigh &Gone With The Wind movie photo signed by Vivian Leigh & Olivia de Havilland—This autograph is certified by a 20 year plus member of IADA (International Autograph Dealers Association) , UACC (UnSee Sold Price
Sold2021Guns N' Roses signed Use Your Illusion I albumGuns N' Roses 1991 hit album Use Your Illusion I autographed by Slash, Duff, W. Axl Rose, Dizzy Reed, Matt Sorum, and Izzy Stradlin.See Sold Price
Sold2020Elvis Presley RIAA Framed Gold Record AwardElvis Presley Framed official RIAA Gold Record for Aloha from Hawaii Via Satellite album. This is a rare white mat RIAA award given to Suncoast records for the sale of 1,000,000 dollars. This is a truSee Sold Price
Sold2022AC/DC For Those About To Rock signed albumAC/DC For Those About To Rock signed album autographed by Brian Johnson, Phil Rudd, Cliff Williams, Angus Young & Malcolm YoungSee Sold Price
Sold2020John Wayne signed movie photo———This autograph is certified by a 20 year plus member of IADA (International Autograph Dealers Association) , UACC (Universal Autograph Collectors Club), IACC - International AuSee Sold Price
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsPre-Columbian Mayan - The Hero Twins, Hunahpu and Xbalanque Polychrome Pottery Bowl$70(5 bids)
3 days LeftJulien's AuctionsMichael Jackson | Michael Jordan Signed Hero Basketball from "Jam" Music Video 米高·$5,000
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGraded Mint 10 Gene Simmons KISS Hero Decks Tribute Card$35(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc23 Golden Age Comic Books Hero & Villains Sketch Cards$26(2 bids)
Chiswick AuctionsBRITISH SCHOOL LATE 18TH EARLY 19TH CENTURY HERO TAKING LEAVE OF HIS FAMILY, WATERCOLOUR ON IVORY£240
1 day LeftFrost & NicklausHeroes Quick Step, 1836 Antique Hand Litho, American Folk Art, Military Music$50
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc23 Golden Age Comic Books Hero & Villains Sketch Cards$12(2 bids)
4 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(56) 2002 Mattel Matchbox Hero City-Shipping Case-MOC-NOS$80(2 bids)
23 hrs LeftForum AuctionsGolden Cockerel Press.- Musaeus. Hero & Leander, of 100 specially-bound copies with an additional£700
Oct 17ARTMAXIMUM[Soviet]. Balashov, N. Lacquer cigarette case "Hero of the Patriotic War of 1812 Davydov Evgraf€320
5 days LeftMiami Auction GalleryAncient Greek Hero Hercules Achilles Leonidas Hoplite Warrior Bronze Statue$900