Jean Fautrier (1898 1964), Composition, Tempera Sur Papier, Signée, 10x19 Cm Provenance: J

Jean Fautrier (1898-1964), Composition, tempera sur papier, signée, 10x19 cm Provenance: J First Image

Jean Fautrier (1898-1964), Composition, tempera sur papier, signée, 10x19 cm Provenance: J

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All