André Lanskoy (1902-1976), Composition, huile sur toile, signée, cadre orné, 41x33
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
35 Lots AwayChampagne Auctions
Lepage, Jules Bastien (Attr.) - Paysage aux bisons s'abrevantTOP