Sold2023Joe Colombo <br>(Milano, 1930 - 1971) SPRING TABLE LAMPWHITE LACQUERED METAL STRUCTURE LAMPADA DA TAVOLO MODELLO SPRING struttura in metallo laccato nei toni del bianco Produzione Oluce, Italia, 1968 cm H45xL20xP30See Sold Price
Sold2020Joe Colombo, 'Coupe' floor lamp, 1967Joe Colombo, 'Coupe' floor lamp, 1967, H. 190-240 cm. Made by Oluce, Milan. Cast metal, tubular metal, sheet metal, painted white, tubular metal, chrome-plated, black plastic., Kries/Favata, Joe ColomSee Sold Price
SoldJoe Colombo (1930-1971) for Kartell 'Vademecum' Table Lamp, Italy, c. 1960, ABS plastic, metal, ...Joe Colombo (1930-1971) for Kartell 'Vademecum' Table Lamp, Italy, c. 1960, ABS plastic, metal, molded maker's marks, two sockets, adjustable reflector, ht. when closed 10 in. For further informationSee Sold Price
Sold2020Joe Colombo, 'Triedro' floor lamp, 1971Joe Colombo, 'Triedro' floor lamp, 1971, H. 165 cm. Made by Stilnovo, Milan. Chrome-plated tubular metal, sheet metal, varnished white and black, cast metal, black. Marked: STILNOVO MADE IN ITALY. , KSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOE COLOMBO Due lampade da tavolo 'Spider' per OLuce - Two 'Spider' table lamp for OLuceJOE COLOMBO 1930-1971 Due lampade da tavolo 'Spider' per OLuce 1967 Metallo cromato e verniciato. Etichetta 'Compasso d'Oro'. Lievi difetti. 41 x 28 x 18 cm - Two 'Spider' table lamp for OLuce 1967 ChSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco 1930 - Floor lampArt Deco 1930 Floor lamp Adnet attr, c.1930 62.5H x 13Dia inches / 158.8H x 33Dia cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023C. Jere 1971 Metalwork Floor LampMid Century Vintage Chrome Floor Lamp composed of stacked open rectangular perpendicular elements. Signed and dated at wooden base on small brass plate: C. Jere '71. Very good condition, as is.C. Jer�See Sold Price
Sold2018JOE COLOMBO Floor Lamp Arched Chrome Arm on WhiteJOE COLOMBO Floor Lamp Arched Chrome Arm on White Enamel Rod Base and Shade. Not marked.-- Dimensions: H: 69 inches: W: 24.5 inches: D: 14 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2017MODISS - JOE 60 - FLOOR LAMP - BLACK DOME SHADE - WITHMODISS - JOE 60 - FLOOR LAMP - BLACK DOME SHADE - WITH BOXSee Sold Price
Sold2017MODISS - JOE 60 - FLOOR LAMP - WHITE DOME SHADE - WITHMODISS - JOE 60 - FLOOR LAMP - WHITE DOME SHADE - WITH BOXSee Sold Price
2017MODISS - JOE 60 - FLOOR LAMP - BLACK DOME SHADE - WITHMODISS - JOE 60 - FLOOR LAMP - BLACK DOME SHADE - WITH BOXSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY STUDIOS (1899-1930) Counterbalance Floor Lamp circa 1910patinated bronze with alligator ...TIFFANY STUDIOS (1899-1930) Counterbalance Floor Lamp circa 1910 patinated bronze with alligator finish, Quezal iridescent glass shade, underside of base stamped 'TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 619', shadeSee Sold Price