Sold2015JUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON ESMERALDA EN OROJUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON ESMERALDA EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K 7 Esmeraldas ~3.78 quilates. Peso: 12.4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015JUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON CORAL ROJO EN OROJUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON CORAL ROJO EN ORO AMARILLO DE 18K Con ~36.10 quilates de coral. Talla 4½See Sold Price
Sold2015JUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON RUBÃES Y DIAMANTESJUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON RUBÃES Y DIAMANTES EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K Diseño geométrico con rubÃes y diamantes. Talla 6½See Sold Price
Sold2021Set of eleven cut crystal liqueur glassesSet of eleven cut crystal liqueur glasses "vines", in different colours. Height 11.5 cm. Juego de once copas para licor en cristal tallado “vides”, en diferentes colores. Alto 11.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Necklace, bracelet, earrings 14 K coral and onixJuego de collar, pendientes y pulsera de oro amarillo de 14 K. con bolas gallonadas de coral y aros de onix. Pendientes con cierre omega.See Sold Price
Sold2017Dean y Cabildo de la Iglesia Metropolitana de México.Dean y Cabildo de la Iglesia Metropolitana de México. Edicto de Prohibición del Juego de Naipes, Dados y Otros de Suerte. México, 1747.See Sold Price
2021Spanish set of oil and vinegar cruetSpanish set of oil and vinegar cruet in chiselled silver "leaves" and sculpted "dolphin". Deposits in cut glass. 17 x 17 cm. Juego español de aceitera y vinagrera en plata cincelada "hojas" y escSee Sold Price
Sold2022Juan Mateos, Origen Y Dignidad de la Caza, Published Madrid Taurus 1966 Ltd EdJuan Mateos, Origen Y Dignidad de la Caza, Published Madrid Taurus 1966, Limited edition of 300. 252pp. Reproduces and follows in presentation the one made in Madrid in 1634 by Francisco Martinez, witSee Sold Price
Sold2021English set of salt, mustard and pepper shakersEnglish set of salt, mustard and pepper shakers, with two teaspoons, in Birmingham silver, year 1951. In original leather covered case. Juego inglés de salero, mostacero y pimentero, con dos cuchSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of Mid Century ArmchairsPair of Mexican Mid Century Burlwood and Upholstered Armchairs. Marked Marca Lucas de Palacio y de Oteyza Mexico on underside. Measures 38" H x 24" W. Condition: Scratches and wear to surface EstimateSee Sold Price
Sold2019Juego de cuatro candeleros VERSACEdos de la colección "Medusa Blue", uno de la colección "Le Roi Soleil" y uno de la colección "Russian Dream" en porcelana de Rosenthal para Versace Dimensions: 20,5x8,5x8,5 cm Artist:See Sold Price
Sold2020Six Parker fountainpensLote de seis estilográficas marca PARKER, realizadas en metal y resina roja con aros de diferentes colores.See Sold Price
Sold2020Blue porcelain vaseJarrón realizado en porcelana vidriada, en color cobalto. Estilo Sevres. Asas y decoración en dorado. Con marca en la base. 65 cm de alturaSee Sold Price
Sold2021A pair of decorative vases circa 1890 in Royal ViennaPareja de copas decorativas circa 1890. En porcelana Royal Vienna con fondo magenta y reservas centrales representando a Venus presentando armas a Eneas y a Hércules, 55 cm. alt. Firmadas C. ForsteSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier Trinity effet nacreBolígrafo marca CARTIER, modelo Trtinity, realizado en laca blanca con efecto nacarado. Con estuche y documentación. A estrenar.See Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier Trinity BallpointBolígrafo marca CARTIER, modelo Trinity, realizado en laca color burdeos con detalles acabados en platino. Con estuche y documentación. A estrenar.See Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier rollerBolígrafo marca CARTIER, modelo Must II BP Line, realizado en resina roja. Con estuche y documentación. A estrenar.See Sold Price
Sold2019Salvador Dalí – "Retrato de Mary Sigall".lithography poster signed a mano y con numeración romana. Papel BFK Rives Francia, con un gramaje entre 200/250 grs. Marca al agua de Rives infinito (se produce después de 1984). Sello seco de la fuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of seven coffee cupsSet of seven coffee cups with saucers and a pastry plate in English Royal Worcester porcelain, hand-painted "fruits", with gold detailing. One cup restored. Juego de siete tazas para café con susSee Sold Price
Sold2016Korda, Alberto (Cuban 1928-2001) Castro 1960 PhotographKorda, Alberto (Cuban, 1928-2001) Photograph. “El Juego De Golf 1960.” Cybachrome on paper photograph. Signed lower right Alberto Korda. The photograph depicts Fidel Castro and Che Guevara playingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Circle of FRANCISCO DE GOYA Y LUCIENTES (Fuendetodos, Zaragoza, 1746 - Bordeaux, France, 1828).Circle of FRANCISCO DE GOYA Y LUCIENTES (Fuendetodos, Zaragoza, 1746 - Bordeaux, France, 1828). "Portrait of Charles IV. Oil on canvas. Re-retouched. It presents repainting, old restorations and a CarSee Sold Price
Sold2022KPM Porcelain Plaque Diego RodrÃguez de Silva yKPM Porcelain Plaque Diego RodrÃguez de Silva y Velázquez with "The World Of Velázquez 1599-1660". The frame measures 25" x 23"See Sold Price
Sold2021Francisco de Goya Y Lucientes, 1746 - 1828Francisco de Goya Y LucientesFuentetodos 1746 - 1828 Bordeaux, circleAchilles & HectorOil on canvas, relined30 x 47 cm (with frame 50 x 67 cm)The painting (30x47cm) in oil on canvas depicts an ambiguoSee Sold Price
Sold2022FRANCISCO DE GOYA Y LUCIENTES (Zaragoza, 1746 - Bordeaux, 1828). Folder with 15 etchings on paper,FRANCISCO DE GOYA Y LUCIENTES (Zaragoza, 1746 - Bordeaux, 1828). Folder with 15 etchings on paper, based on paintings by DIEGO VELÃZQUEZ (Seville, 1599 - Madrid, 1660). Published by the CalcografÃSee Sold Price
2 days LeftCutler Bay AuctionsPedro Pablo Oliva (Born 1949) "Las Hermosas Tardes de Rosa y Francisco"$3,000
May 09TheRedFinch AuctionsLa Tauromaquia - Francisco de Goya y Lucientes, portfolio with 33 etchings$7,000
4 days LeftJasper52Sena Mejicano. Hoja I. Parte Meridional Con La Sonda De Campeche Y Canal De Yucatan, Segun Los$300
4 days LeftFreeman's | Hindman**A Pair of Consecutively Numbered James Purdey & Sons 20 Bore SxS Hammerless Shotguns Made for the$30,000
2 days LeftCutler Bay AuctionsSecundino (Cundo) Bermúdez "Maria Amenazada" (1914-2008) Latin American$500