Sold2022BANKSY (Né en 1974), D’APRESBANKSY (Né en 1974), D’APRESGame changerEpreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l’éditeur M Arts Edition en bas à droite. Numéroté &#See Sold Price
Sold2023BANKSY (Né en 1974), D’AprèsBANKSY (Né en 1974), D’Après Rude Snowman Xmas – POW Carte postale 2003 - Santa’s Ghetto Exhibition. La carte était disponible au Santa’s Ghetto, Banksy’sSee Sold Price
May 23LA INDEPENDENCIA CASA DE SUBASTAS & ANTICUARIOUMBERTO GIANGRANDI (1943, Italia) El tren, 1963COPÂ 650,000
5 days LeftLeonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyCostume Jewelry and Coin Assortment$150(1 bid)
4 days LeftScott Daniel's Auction RARE Peruvian Art Books : El arte peruano en la escuela I & II Autographed by Elena Izcue$100(1 bid)
2 days LeftBonhamsHENRI-JEAN GUILLAUME MARTIN (1860-1943) La Route du Village (St. Cirq Lapopie) 32 3/16 x 39 1/4 ...$40,000
10 hrs LeftJasper521724 2 volumes Cartas de Santa Teresa de Jesus by Teresa of Ávila antique books$400
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Le Chene et le Roseau from the Fables of Fontaine (Le Bestiare de la Fontaine$1,600