Sold2016Puppen-Verkaufsstand, Holz, 37 cm x 31 cm x 22 cm, mitPuppen-Verkaufsstand, Holz, 37 cm x 31 cm x 22 cm, mit gr. Konv. Puppenstuben-Glasgeschirr, versch. bemalt, dazu GRÖDNERTAL Puppe German Description Puppen-Verkaufsstand, Holz, 37 cm x 31 cm x 22See Sold Price
Sold2015schönes Konv. Papiermaché-Ostereier, versch. Gr., zw. 5schönes Konv. Papiermaché-Ostereier, versch. Gr., zw. 5 cm u. 22 cm, dazu 1 Blech-Osterei f. Schokoladenkonfekt, neuer (Fabergé Kollektion)See Sold Price
Sold2021Gr. Konv. Accessoires für Bébé, Holz-Klavier,Gr. Konv. Accessoires für Bébé, Holz-Klavier, handbemalt mit goldfarbenen Ornamenten, H: 22 cm, B: 26 cm, T: 19 cm, Tasten etwas lose, dazu 2 Ansteckblumen im Goldrahmen, sowie Gobelin-Arbeit, TascSee Sold Price
Sold2019STEIFF Konv. 3 Bären, mit Knopf, bespielt, stellenw.STEIFF Konv. 3 Bären, mit Knopf, bespielt, stellenw. abgeliebt, 2 Braunbären, Gr. 22 u. 27 cm, 1x honigfarbenes Mohair, 28 cm German Description STEIFF Konv. 3 Bären, mit Knopf, bespielt, stellenw.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRONZE MIRROR WITH ORNATE WOODEN FRAME QING DYNASTYCHINA. QING DYNASTY. GUANG XU PERIOD (1871-1908 AD). BRONZE MIRROR IN A CARVED WOODEN FRAME. WU ZI DENG KE. 1250 gr. - 22 Cm X 31 Cm; Mirror diameter: 180 mm. Grundmann N23. Anien Padiou S. 348/349 anSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tibet Man silver Knife Early 1900 AD. 22,5 cmTibet. Man silver Knife. The silver case is decorated with stylized figures and red turquoise stones. Early 1900 AD. 180 gr. - 22,5x4x2 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konv., Puppen-Ausschmückungsteile, Fell-Katze, 22 cm,Konv., Puppen-Ausschmückungsteile, Fell-Katze, 22 cm, Dackel, 17 cm, Spitz, 16 cm, dazu 1 Hund neuerSee Sold Price
Sold2024ELASTOLIN soldiers, World War II, mass, France, condition 3, 7 cm, big mixed lot GermanELASTOLIN soldiers, World War II, mass, France, condition 3, 7 cm, big mixed lot German Description ELASTOLIN Soldaten, 2. Weltkrieg, Masse, Frankreich, Zust. 3, 7 cm, gr. Konv.See Sold Price
Sold2022TANKARD IN ARGENTO, DUBLINO, 1718a base circolare, corpo cilindrico con fascia orizzontale, manico sagomato, coperchio bombato; difetti Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 22; peso gr 1110 AN IRISH SILVER TANKARD, DUBLIN, 1718; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022BICCHIERE IN ARGENTO CON MANICO, MALTA, XVIII SECOLOunito ad un PIATTO, MALTA, XVIII SECOLO; difetti Alt. cm 13, larg. cm 14; peso gr 371 Diam. cm 22; peso gr 449 A MALTESE SILVER BEAKER, 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A DISH, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (2)See Sold Price
Sold2016DUE CESTI IN ARGENTO CON CUSTODIE, MILANO, XX SECOLO,a forma di foglie Alt. cm 3,5, larg. cm 30, prof. cm 22- peso gr 419 Alt. cm 4,5, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 15- peso gr 319 TWO ITALIAN SILVER LEAF-FORM DISHES WITH CASES, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF G.See Sold Price
Sold2022zuppiera in argento 925 decoro in rilievozuppiera in argento 925 decoro in rilievo gr.1554 32x20x h 22 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022COPPIA DI CANDELIERI IN ARGENTO, FIRENZEXVIIII SECOLO, ORAFO L. SALVADORI a base gradinata dal bordo mistilineo, fusto costellato, bobeche a balaustro; difetti Alt. cm 22; peso gr 775 A PAIR OF ITALIAN SILVER CANDLESTICKS, FLORENCE, 18TH CESee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold necklaceArticulated necklace in 18 K yellow gold. Length 42 cm. Weight 22 gr.Collar articulado en oro 18 K amarillo. Largo 42 cm. Peso 22 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2017POLIARTELampada da tavolo mod. Lembo, Poliarte 1968. Vetro grezzo - A TABLE LAMP BY POLIARTE cm 24,5x22,22See Sold Price
Sold2021Gr. Konv. Puppenstuben-Puppen, 17 cm,Gr. Konv. Puppenstuben-Puppen, 17 cm, Porzellan-Schulter-Kopf, Stoffkörper, fein ausgearbeitetes Gesicht, Schulmädchen mit Tasche, 15 cm, mit Glasaugen, 1x Puppenstuben-Puppe, Porzellan, 12See Sold Price
Sold2017A silver baluster vase decorated with a dragon, withA silver baluster vase decorated with a dragon, with details highlighted in coloured enamels China, 20th century (h. 22 cm.; weight 563 gr.)See Sold Price
Sold2016LOTTO DI OGGETTI IN ARGENTO, ITALIA, XX SECOLOcomposto da un servizio da tÂŽ e caffÂ, un vassoio, dodici piattini e due piatti diversi- usure Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 22- peso totale gr 5900 A LOT OF ITALIAN SILVER OBJECTS, 20TH CENTURY- WEARS (19See Sold Price
Sold2022COPPIA DI CANDELIERI IN ARGENTO, GENOVA, TORRETTA, 1779a base circolare dal bordo mistilineo con decorazioni a volute e pellacce che si ripetono sul fusto; difetti Alt. cm 22; peso totale gr 618 A PAIR OF ITALIAN SILVER CANDLESTICKS, GENOA, TORRETTA, 1779See Sold Price
Sold2019mixed lot with 2 wax angels, 18 and 22 cm, papermixed lot with 2 wax angels, 18 and 22 cm, paper wings, sign was at 1 side supplemented, 1 angel with worn fingers German Description Konv. 2 Wachsengel, 18 u. 22 cm, Papierflügel, Schild 1 Seite ergSee Sold Price
Sold2022big mixed lot of dollhouse pictures and mirrors, partially sheet brass, gilded, 1 sacral fold-outbig mixed lot of dollhouse pictures and mirrors, partially sheet brass, gilded, 1 sacral fold-out picture, height: 9 cm German Description Gr. Konv. Puppenstuben-Bilder u. Spiegel, teilw. MessingblechSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Yellow Gold - NecklaceNecklace Gender : Women Material : 14K Yellow Gold TotaL Weight :0,25 ozt. / 7,62 gr Lenght :22,05 inch / 56 cm Width :0,2 inch / 0,5 cm Condition : New / Unused Item no:US927See Sold Price
Sold2024big mixed lot of plastic dolls' prams, '50s, 14 pieces, mostly very good condition, 12 x 11 cmbig mixed lot of plastic dolls' prams, '50s, 14 pieces, mostly very good condition, 12 x 11 cm German Description Gr. Konv. Kunststoffpuppenwägen, 50er Jahre, 14 St., meist sehr guter Zust., 12 xSee Sold Price
Sold2020925 Sterling Silver - BraceletBracelet Gender : Men Material : 925 Sterling Silver Weight :5,72 ozt. / 178 gr Lenght :8,66 inch / 22 cm Condition : New / Unused Will be shipped with a gift box Item no:A288See Sold Price
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF Pupp-bear, 1931-40, 22 cm, with button, block letters, long trailing f, plush head, opened€180
3 days LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterEugenia Sumiye Okoshi, My Village; Magnolia Blossom (three works)$300
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF elephant on casting wheels with spokes, produced around 1900, shoe button eyes are€220