Sold2023Lalique Style Vase w/Nudes Signed DesnaHaving a clear frosted vase with raised figures of nudes. Signed on bottom Desna. Size: 5". Condition: very good. In-house shipping available upon request.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique Crystal "Bacchantes" Vase w/ Nudes.The vase is Signed, with the original Lalique sticker still attached. The frosted exterior is covered with young female followers of the god Bacchus. The Vase looks to be in Beautiful condition. Its MSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lalique France Bud Vase w/ Nudes SignedApprox. 1 3/8" diameter ( at base) and 4" tall)See Sold Price
Sold2015ROSEVILLE Rosecraft Panel vase w/ nudesROSEVILLE Rosecraft Panel vase with nudes, Zanesville, OH, 1920 Partial ink stamp 11 1/2" x 5 3/4" Provenance: The James and Diane Cook CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lalique Vase w/ Basket Weave DesignLalique Vase w/ Basket Weave Design. Dimensions- H-9.25" x Dia-6.25"See Sold Price
Sold2022SIGNED LALIQUE VASE W/ BIRDSSIGNED LALIQUE VASE W/ BIRDS FROSTED & CLEAR. 6 3/4 IN H. SIGNED IN SCRIPT LALIQUE FRANCE.See Sold Price
Sold2019Lalique Vase w/ Deer PatternLalique Vase w/ Deer Pattern. Dimensions- H-6.5" x Dia-5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vntg Lalique Vase w Birds and Floral ReleifVintage Lalique France colored crystal vase with birds and floral decor. Signed Lalique France on bottom. Excellent condition. Measures 3.5" dia. x 5".See Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Crystal Osmonde Shell Footed Vase - French Lalique Vase w/ Etched Fern Leaf Design, EtchedLalique Crystal Osmonde Shell Footed Vase - French Lalique Vase w/ Etched Fern Leaf Design, Etched Signature - 5.5'' x 8''See Sold Price
Sold2017ART NOUVEAU GREEN MALACHITE VASE w/ NUDESAbout 5" high, beautiful color and very detailed design of dancing nudes. Light wear. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021LALIQUE VASE W/ BIRD 5" TALL (SMALL CHIP)LALIQUE VASE W/ BIRD 5" TALL (SMALL CHIP)See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage blue Lalique Vase w/Butterflies.Vintage blue Lalique Vase w/Butterflies. Signed. Excellent condition. Free pickup or we will drop at our shipper for a $3 fee. We do this automatically. They then contact you with the shipping cost. FSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Crystal Osmonde Shell Footed Vase.Lalique Crystal Osmonde Shell Footed Vase-French Lalique Vase w/ Etched Fern Leaf Design. From a Westchester County, NY estate. - Dimensions: 8" h x 5.5" dia.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Lalique Molded Vase w/ Frieze of HaresSigned Rene Lalique in script (R Lalique) mold blown glass vase, C 1937, center frieze of hares / rabbits encircling vase with all over decor of ferns, 6 1/2" H. Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lalique Xian Vase w Original BoxLalique Xian Vase w Original Box-20th century, a Lalique clear and frosted glass "Xian" vase, marked "Lalique France", height 7.5", like new condition * detailed condition reports available upon requeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 2 Lalique Crystal Vases w/ Leaf Designs.They are the Saint Cloud and Chene designs. The Saint Cloud vase is footed, with a squat shape. The Chene vase is slightly larger, measuring 4.75" tall, with a 3.75" diameter at the rim. It resemblesSee Sold Price
Sold20241920'S LALIQUE MIMOSA VASE W/SHAPED LEAF MOTIF (SMALL CHIP & SLIGHT DISCOLORATION) 7" X 4 1/4"1920'S LALIQUE MIMOSA VASE W/SHAPED LEAF MOTIF (SMALL CHIP & SLIGHT DISCOLORATION) 7" X 4 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold20192 Art Deco Vases2 Art Deco Vases, 1 w/ Nudes, the other w/ Underwater Crustacean (Crab, Jellyfish, etc). Provenance from a Garden City, NY Collector. Both in generally very good condition. Need cleaning. Dimensions-See Sold Price
Sold2017LALIQUE "Ceylan" vase, opalescent w/ blue patinaLALIQUE "Ceylan" vase, France, des. 1924 M p. 418, no. 905 Opalescent glass with blue patina Etched R. LALIQUE FRANCE 9 3/8" x 5 1/4" Provenance: The Solana CollectionSee Sold Price
3 days LeftDawsons AuctioneersA large Lalique 'Chrysalide' frosted glass vase, depicting nudes with butterfly wings, etched mark£900
3 days LeftDawsons AuctioneersA Lalique clear and frosted glass 'Ondines' vase, second half of the 20th century, moulded with£280
5 days LeftCarnegie's Auction GalleryLarge Orrefors Simon Gate Vicke Lindstrand engraved art glass Vase w/ dancer$1,000
1 day LeftAkiba GalleriesAntique Japanese Ginbari Vase W/ Shreve Sterling Silver Foot & Lip$125(2 bids)
6 days LeftWoodcliff on The HudsonVintage Cartier Sterling Silver Bud Vase w/ Box and Pouch$50(1 bid)
1 day LeftAkiba GalleriesAntique French St. Louis Crystal Large Iridescent Vase W/ Gilt Decorations$100(1 bid)