Sold2020Lehmann, Kadi Chinesen mit TeekisteLehmann, Kadi Chinese with Tea Box, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2015Lehmann, Kadi-2 Chinesen mit TeekisteLehmann, Kadi-2 Chinese with Tea Box, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Lehmann, 2 Chinesen mit TeekisteLehmann, 2 Chinese with Tea Box, Germany pw, tin, drive ok, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2015Lehmann, 2 Maenner mit TeekisteLehmann, 2 Men with Tea Box, Germany pw, tin, flywheel drive ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Lehmann, KadiLehmann, Kadi, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, Antrieb schwergangig, min. LMSee Sold Price
Sold2018LEHMANN KADI68. LEHMANN KADI | Germany lithographed tin, depicts two Chinese men carrying box of Peking Tea, clockwork driven version. 7' hSee Sold Price
Sold2016Toy, Lehmann Kadi, 2 Chinese men carrying a tea cart,Toy, Lehmann Kadi, 2 Chinese men carrying a tea cart, litho on tin w/string wind, Exc cond, 5.5"H x 7"L.See Sold Price
Sold2024LEHMANN KADI PEKING COOLIES225. LEHMANN KADI PEKING COOLIES | Germany, flywheel driven version. | 7" l. | (Excellent Condition) | $600 - $1,200See Sold Price
Sold2022LEHMANN KADI FLYWHEEL VERSION157. LEHMANN KADI FLYWHEEL VERSION | 7" l. | Working in All Original Condition. | $500 - $1,000See Sold Price
Sold2018LEHMANN KADI - EARLY FLYWHEEL VERSION1121. LEHMANN KADI - EARLY FLYWHEEL VERSION | Front cooley missing one neck tab, tin in All Original Condition. | 5.5" l.See Sold Price
Sold2020Wagen mit Chinesen, Blech, lithogr., Kopf Porzellan,Wagen mit Chinesen, Blech, lithogr., Kopf Porzellan, dazu 1 Esel, dazugehörig?, Federwerk intakt, Litho. stärker angelaufenSee Sold Price
Sold2020LEHMANN balloon with 2 figures, sheet metal,LEHMANN balloon with 2 figures, sheet metal, handpainted, lithographed figures , the scratches on the paintwork are caused of old age , height: 17.5 cm German Description LEHMANN Ballon mit 2 Figuren,See Sold Price
Sold2017German Lehmann Tin Litho Kadi Toy.Depicts two Chinese men carrying a tea cart. Marked "Lehmann" on both sides. Early fly wheel version. Original heads and hair tails. Some scratching where heads meet bodies. Condition:(Very Good - ExcSee Sold Price
Sold2021LEHMANN TIN FLYWHEEL KADIGerman tin flywheel Kadi. Early version. Flywheel works. Has 2 replaced arms and missing ponytails. 7" Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2016GERMAN LEHMANN TIN FLYWHEEL KADI7 1/2", original toy, missing 2 arms and pig tails. Rubs and scratches. Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2024LEHMANN FRICTION WINDUP KADI TEA CHESTThe toy is all original except for both pairs of arms which are replacements. 7 1/2" GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lehmann, Rigi Bahn 795 mit 1 GondelLehmann, Rigi cable car 795 with 1 gondola, Germany pw, tin, manual drive, box C 1-/2+, C 1-/2+See Sold Price
Sold2016LEHMANN 833 Heinkel, Kampfflugzeug, HE 111, leichtLEHMANN 833 Heinkel, Kampfflugzeug, HE 111, leicht bespielt, im Orig.-Kart., bunt lithogr. Deckbild, mit Schnur German Description LEHMANN 833 Heinkel, Kampfflugzeug, HE 111, leicht bespielt, im Orig.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lehmann, Tut TutLehmann, Tut Tut, Germany VK, 17,5cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, mit Stimme, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Lehmann, MatroseLehmann, Matrose, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, Kleidung mit Altersspuren, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
3 days LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENSilbermontierter Humpen mit Fächerchinesen-Dekor€3,600
3 days LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENFrühe Meissen Kaffeekanne mit Hoeroldt-Chinoiserien€5,500