Sold2019LODOLA MARCO Senza titoloSmalti su tela Anni 2000 Dim. 70x50 Autentica su foto dell'artista Firmato in basso a sxSee Sold Price
Sold2019LODOLA MARCO Senza titoloSmalti su tela Anni 2000 Dim. 70x50 Autentica su foto dell'artista Firmato in basso a dxSee Sold Price
Sold2019LODOLA MARCO Senza titoloSmalti su tela Anni 2000 Dim. 70x50 Autentica su foto dell'artista Firmato in basso a sxSee Sold Price
Sold2020LODOLA MARCO Senza titoloSmalti su tela Anni 2000 Dim. 50x40 Autentica su foto dell'artista Firmato in basso al centroSee Sold Price
Sold2020LODOLA MARCO Senza titoloSmalti su tela Anni 2000 Dim. 40x50 Autentica su foto dell'artista Firmato al versoSee Sold Price
Sold2019LODOLA MARCO Senza titoloTecnica mista su cartoncino Anni 2000 Dim. 42x30 Autentica su foto dell'artista Firmato in basso al centroSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARCO LODOLA (1955-) Faccina 2008 perspexMARCO LODOLA (1955-) Faccina 2008 perspex e neon cm 94x75x12 firmato e datato sul retro Faccina 2008 perspex and neon 37x29,52x4,72 in signed and dated on the reverse esposizione: 2009-2010, De ChiricSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marco Lodola for Zeitler Dinner Service For 12.Swimmers design, includes dinner plates, salad plates, soup plates, and bowls.See Sold Price
Sold2021Marco Lodola- Original Serigraph on Paper with goldenArtist: Marco Lodola. Medium: Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf. Title: LOVE IN VESPA. Size (Unframed): 16" x 16". Certificate of Authenticity: Is Included.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marco Lodola- Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf "BACIO A TIME SQUARE"Artist: Marco Lodola. Medium: Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf. Title: BACIO A TIME SQUARE. Size (Unframed): 16" x 16". Certificate of Authenticity: Is Included. Reference# 200488.See Sold Price
Sold2021Marco Lodola- Original Serigraph on Paper with goldenArtist: Marco Lodola. Medium: Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf. Title: LOVE IN VESPA. Size (Unframed): 16" x 16". Certificate of Authenticity: Is Included.See Sold Price
Sold2021Marco Lodola- Original Serigraph on Paper with goldenArtist: Marco Lodola. Medium: Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf. Title: 500 ROSSA. Size (Unframed): 16" x 16". Certificate of Authenticity: Is Included.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marco Lodola- Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf "BACIO A TIME SQUARE"Artist: Marco Lodola. Medium: Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf. Title: BACIO A TIME SQUARE. Size (Unframed): 16" x 16". Certificate of Authenticity: Is Included. Reference# 200488.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marco Lodola- Original Serigraph on Paper with goldenArtist: Marco Lodola. Medium: Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf. Title: IL DUCA BIANCO. Size (Unframed): 16" x 16". Certificate of Authenticity: Is Included.See Sold Price
2022Marco Lodola- Original Serigraph on Paper with goldenArtist: Marco Lodola. Medium: Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf. Title: LOVE IN VESPA. Size (Unframed): 16" x 16". Certificate of Authenticity: Is Included.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marco Lodola- Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf "IL DUCA BIANCO"Artist: Marco Lodola. Medium: Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf. Title: IL DUCA BIANCO. Size (Unframed): 16" x 16". Certificate of Authenticity: Is Included. Reference# 200489.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marco Lodola- Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf "VIENI CON ME"Artist: Marco Lodola. Medium: Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf. Title: VIENI CON ME. Size (Unframed): 16" x 16". Certificate of Authenticity: Is Included. Reference# 200491.See Sold Price
Sold2021Marco Lodola- Original Serigraph on Paper with goldenArtist: Marco Lodola. Medium: Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf. Title: LOVE IN VESPA. Size (Unframed): 16" x 16". Certificate of Authenticity: Is Included.See Sold Price
Sold2024Marco Lodola- Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf "LOVE IN VESPA"Artist: Marco Lodola. Medium: Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf. Title: LOVE IN VESPA. Size: 16" x 16". Signature: Hand Signed and Numbered by the Artist. Certificate of Authenticity: Is InSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marco Lodola- Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf "500 ROSSA"Artist: Marco Lodola. Medium: Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf. Title: 500 ROSSA. Size: 16" x 16". Signature: Hand Signed and Numbered by the Artist. Certificate of Authenticity: Is IncludSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marco Lodola- Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf "APPLE"Artist: Marco Lodola. Medium: Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf. Title: APPLE. Size (Unframed): 16" x 16". Certificate of Authenticity: Is Included. Reference# 200487.See Sold Price
Sold2024Marco Lodola- Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf "LOVE IN VESPA"Artist: Marco Lodola. Medium: Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf. Title: LOVE IN VESPA. Size: 16" x 16". Signature: Hand Signed and Numbered by the Artist. Certificate of Authenticity: Is InSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marco Lodola- Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf "IL DUCA BIANCO"Artist: Marco Lodola. Medium: Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf. Title: IL DUCA BIANCO. Size (Unframed): 16" x 16". Certificate of Authenticity: Is Included. Reference# 200489.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marco Lodola- Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf "VIENI CON ME"Artist: Marco Lodola. Medium: Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf. Title: VIENI CON ME. Size (Unframed): 16" x 16". Certificate of Authenticity: Is Included. Reference# 200491.See Sold Price
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsMarco Lodola- Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf "500 ROSSA"$200
7 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsMarco Lodola- Original Serigraph on Paper with golden leaf "BACIO A TIME SQUARE"$200
7 days LeftPlatinum Auction GroupMarco Bicego Diamond Bracelet Marrakech Multistrand 18k Two Tone Gold$950(1 bid)
4 days LeftAmerican Jewelry Auctions18k White Gold Diamond Three Stand Necklace by Marco Bicego$185(3 bids)