Lot: 3 Schalen 20.jh. Silber, Teilweise Vergoldet.

Lot: 3 Schalen 20.Jh. Silber, teilweise vergoldet. First Image

Lot: 3 Schalen 20.Jh. Silber, teilweise vergoldet.

1 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All