Sold2021Set of seven Murano glass gobletsSet of seven Murano glass goblets with gold details. Height 26.5 cm. Conjunto de siete copas en cristal de Murano con detalles en oro. Alto 26.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Set of eleven cut crystal liqueur glassesSet of eleven cut crystal liqueur glasses "vines", in different colours. Height 11.5 cm. Juego de once copas para licor en cristal tallado “vides”, en diferentes colores. Alto 11.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021An English set of three 1920s jars.An English set of three 1920s jars. In cut crystal with Birmingham silver lids. Juego inglés de tres frascos de tocador en cristal tallado con tapas en plata de Birmingham década de 1920.See Sold Price
Sold2021A pair of decorative vases circa 1890 in Royal ViennaPareja de copas decorativas circa 1890. En porcelana Royal Vienna con fondo magenta y reservas centrales representando a Venus presentando armas a Eneas y a Hércules, 55 cm. alt. Firmadas C. ForsteSee Sold Price
Sold2021ChandelierMurano glass chandelier, four lights, decorated with "petals and flowers" in light blue, with columns and turned plates. 70 x 85 cm. Araña en cristal de Murano, cuatro luces, decorada con "péSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gallé CrystalFrench centrepiece in acid-etched Gallé glass "leaves" in pink with blue reliefs. 7 x 32 cm. Centro de mesa francés en cristal Gallé tallado al ácido "hojas" en color rosado con reSee Sold Price
Sold2020Six Parker fountainpensLote de seis estilográficas marca PARKER, realizadas en metal y resina roja con aros de diferentes colores.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of cufflinks in 18 K yellow goldPair of cufflinks in 18 K yellow gold with carved and engraved "ladies" cameos in crystal, Gross weight 7.5 grams. Par de gemelos en oro 18 K amarillo con camafeos tallados y burilados en cristal "damSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tarantism.- Music.- Cid (Francisco Xavier) Tarantismo observado en España con que se prueba elTarantism.- Music.- Cid (Francisco Xavier) Tarantismo observado en España con que se prueba el de la pulla, dudado de algunos, y tratado de otros de fabbuloso, y memorias para escribir la historSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of 18 K yellow gold studsPair of 18 K yellow gold studs with a cultured pearl of 4 mm diameter each. Par de tornillos para niña en oro 18 K amarillo con una perla de cultivo de un diámetro de 4 mm cada uno.See Sold Price
Sold2020PABLO RUIZ PICASSO - "Niño con máscara deLitografía sobre papel Richard de bas. Firmada y fechada en plancha 11.1.64 en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Basada en una aguada realizada por Picasso para el 350 aniversario de Cervantes;See Sold Price
Sold2022LALIQUE - FranceDescription Français: LALIQUE - Paire de grands vases en cristal noir, modèle Bacchantes. Signature gravée sur le pourtour "Lalique France", numérotées 792 et 852/999. HauteurSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cognac A. Hardy Perfection Série Terre - 1 bouteilleCognac A. Hardy Perfection Série Terre Décanteur en Cristal de Daum Signé et numéroté sur la bouteille: Cognac A. Hardy Perfection Daum France 222/450 1 bouteille de 750ml DanSee Sold Price
Sold2020Rufino Tamayo (Mexican, 1899-1991) Figura de hombre enRufino Tamayo (Mexican, 1899-1991) Figura de hombre en azul con fondo gris, 1979 lithograph signed and numbered 64/99 in pencil 21 1/2 x 30 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRE DE PENDANTS D'OREILLES EN OR 14K, ARGENT,CRISTAL DE ROCHE, ÉMERAUDES ET DIAMANTS chacun avec un élément rhomboïdal pavé de diamants huit-huit soutenant un losange en cristal de roche facetté centré d'une &#See Sold Price
Sold2018Cognac L'Esprit de Courvoisier - 1 bouteilleCognac L'Esprit de Courvoisier Carafe en cristal Lalique Niveau A 1 bouteille Écrin de présentation d'origine Please note that the export of alcohol to the USA is difficult at best and usualSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRE DE PENDANTS D'OREILLES EN OR 14K, ARGENT, ONYX,ÉMERAUDES ET DIAMANTS chacun réalisé avec une rangée de diamants taille huit-huit soutenant des éléments géométriques en cristal de roche et onyx ornés d'&See Sold Price
Sold2020Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) Wild KongRichard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) Wild Kong Sculpture en pâte de cristal. Signée et porte le cachet Daum ,France .Edition limitée par Daum à 99 exemplaires. Haut. : 52 cm CertificSee Sold Price
Sold2022(MEXICAN IMPRINT--PUEBLA.) Augustin de Quintana. Confessonario en lengua Mixe,(MEXICAN IMPRINT--PUEBLA.) Augustin de Quintana. Confessonario en lengua Mixe, con una construccion de las oraciones de la Doctrina Christiana. [16], 148, [4] pages including 3 full-page woodcuts. 4toSee Sold Price
Sold2022RENÉ BOIVIN - ANNÉES 1975RENÉ BOIVIN - ANNÉES 1975 PENDENTIF CRISTAL AIGUE-MARINE Le cristal de roche en forme de cabochon piriforme porte en applique une aigue-marine poire en sertissure. Monture en or jaune 18K etSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANILLO SOLITARIO CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14KANILLO SOLITARIO CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K Con 1 Diamante corte brillante ~0.98 quilates. Peso: 4.2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016PENDIENTE CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 18K DE LAPENDIENTE CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 18K DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO., COLECCIÓN "TIFFANY KEYS" Peso: 13.5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pierre Philippe THOMIRE (1751-1843) à Paris PairePierre Philippe THOMIRE (1751-1843) à Paris Paire de serviteurs en bronze ciselé et doré supportant deux plateaux circulaires en cristal taillé à motifs de pointes de diamantSee Sold Price
Sold2021An 18k. yellow gold link necklaceGargantilla de eslabones. En oro de 18 k. Con cierre de mosquetón. 45,03 gr.See Sold Price
2 days LeftClark's Auction CompanyMedallas de las Colonias de España (Medals Of The Colonies Of Spain), Henrique Florez, 1773$60
May 19NY Elizabeth ATTRIBUTED TO L'ESCALIER DE CRISTAL: A FINE LATE 19TH CENTURY ORMOLU AND PORCELAIN CLOCK GARNITURE$100(1 bid)
Featured6 days LeftTrunky FreshRestoration Hardware Boule de Cristal Clear Glass Round Chandelier 24"$1,900
12 mins LeftGOLDFIELD AUCTION"Paysage de cascades en montagne" Black ink wash on paper 18th-19th century.€100
55 Lots AwayJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHJustinus (Märtyrer) Les euvres de sainct Iustin Philosophe & Martyr, mises de Grec en langage€700
May 09Hunt and Peck Estate Services, Inc.ANTONIO ZATTA (ITALIAN, 18TH CENTURY) MAP OF VIRGINIA$70(1 bid)
3 hrs LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesCROIX PROCESSIONNELLE DU XIVème (14e) SIECLE DE LOMBARDIE, Italie, réalisée sur une€7,000
784 Lots AwayJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHVignola, Giacomo Barozzi da Règles Des Cinq Ordres D'Architectvre de Vignolle. Reveuée,€200