Sold2023Gustav Klimt (After) - Madchen in ProfileArtist: Gustav Klimt (After) Title: Madchen in Profile Year: 1931 Dimensions: 19in. by 18in. Edition: 108 from the limited edition of 500 Publisher: Austrian StSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, Elastolin: 13 HJ Pimpfe + BDM MadchenLineol, Elastolin: 13 HJ pimps + BDM maiden, Germany pw, composite, part. paint d., C 1-2/2See Sold Price
Sold2024MS Brandenburg, Madchen auf RollerMS Brandenburg, Madchen auf Roller, DDR, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022MS Brandenburg, Madchen auf RollerMS Brandenburg, girl on scooter, GDR, 17 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Bayer mit Madchen / Leiter + GeigeSchuco, Bavarian with maiden/ ladder + violin, W.-Germany, 14 cm, mixed constr., cw ok, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Kanto Toys, 2x Champion Car (Junge + Madchen) + Star FireKanto Toys, 2x Champion Car (Junge + Madchen) + Star Fire, Japan, 10 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Kohler, Madchen auf SchlittenKohler, Madchen auf Schlitten, W.-Germany, 10 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Otto DixOtto Dix 1891 Untermhaus/Gera - 1969 Singen am Hohentwiel Mädchen mit Lupinen-Strauß. Farblithographie auf Papier. Unten rechts signiert und datiert '60, sowie unten links nummeriert ''38/80See Sold Price
Sold2023Seltene Jugendstil-Figur "Mädchen mit Segelboot"Auf rundem Sockel stehendes Mädchen in einem apfelgrün gepunkteten Kleid, mit einem kleinen Segelboot spielend. Polychrome Malerei. Entw. Alfred König, um 1914 - 1916. Modell-Nr. E 228.See Sold Price
Sold2023Seltene Jugendstil-Figur "Rutschendes Mädchen"Auf ansteigendem, hügelartigem Sockel hockendes, rutschendes Mädchen in winterlicher Kleidung. Polychrome Malerei. Entw. Alfred König, um 1909 - 1911. Modell-Nr. A 264. Schwertermarke.See Sold Price